Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 25/08/2019
U. Comercial C. 6 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Tineo 0 - 3 Valdesoto C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
C. Asturias de Blimea 0 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Candas C.F. 0 - 1 Real Titanico
S.D. Colloto 1 - 0 Atlético de Lugones
Tsk Roces 1 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Berron C.F. 0 - 1 Astur C.F.
C.D. Turón 1 - 4 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Podes C.F. 2 - 1 Nalon C.F.
Jornada:2 - 01/09/2019
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 1 - 1 Podes C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. 2 - 1 U. Comercial C.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 0 - 0 C.D. Tineo
U.D. San Claudio 2 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
Real Titanico 2 - 1 C. Asturias de Blimea
Atlético de Lugones 1 - 2 Candas C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 3 S.D. Colloto
Astur C.F. 0 - 2 Tsk Roces
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 1 - 2 Berron C.F.
Nalon C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Turón
Jornada:3 - 08/09/2019
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 3 - 4 Valdesoto C.F.
U. Comercial C. 2 - 1 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
C.D. Tineo 1 - 3 U.D. San Claudio
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 0 Real Titanico
C. Asturias de Blimea 2 - 1 Atlético de Lugones
Candas C.F. 1 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Colloto 1 - 3 Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces 2 - 2 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Berron C.F. 0 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Podes C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Turón
Jornada:4 - 15/09/2019
Valdesoto C.F. 1 - 0 Podes C.F.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 1 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio 4 - 1 U. Comercial C.
Real Titanico 2 - 1 C.D. Tineo
Atlético de Lugones 2 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 0 C. Asturias de Blimea
Astur C.F. 2 - 0 Candas C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 2 - 0 S.D. Colloto
Nalon C.F. 1 - 3 Tsk Roces
C.D. Turón 0 - 1 Berron C.F.
Jornada:5 - 22/09/2019
Valdesoto C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 2 U.D. San Claudio
U. Comercial C. 1 - 4 Real Titanico
C.D. Tineo 1 - 0 Atlético de Lugones
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea 1 - 1 Astur C.F.
Candas C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
S.D. Colloto 2 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Tsk Roces 2 - 0 C.D. Turón
Podes C.F. 1 - 2 Berron C.F.
Jornada:6 - 28/09/2019
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 1 - 2 Podes C.F.
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 0 Valdesoto C.F.
Real Titanico 3 - 1 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Atlético de Lugones 0 - 2 U. Comercial C.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Tineo
Astur C.F. 1 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 0 - 0 C. Asturias de Blimea
Nalon C.F. 2 - 1 Candas C.F.
C.D. Turón 2 - 0 S.D. Colloto
Berron C.F. 0 - 3 Tsk Roces
Jornada:7 - 06/10/2019
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 4 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Valdesoto C.F. 1 - 1 Real Titanico
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 0 Atlético de Lugones
U. Comercial C. 0 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Tineo 0 - 3 Astur C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C. Asturias de Blimea 1 - 2 Nalon C.F.
Candas C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Turón
S.D. Colloto 2 - 0 Berron C.F.
Podes C.F. 3 - 0 Tsk Roces
Jornada:8 - 13/10/2019
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 2 Podes C.F.
Real Titanico 1 - 0 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Atlético de Lugones 0 - 0 Valdesoto C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 0 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Astur C.F. 4 - 1 U. Comercial C.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo 0 - 0 C.D. Tineo
Nalon C.F. 2 - 4 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Turón 2 - 2 C. Asturias de Blimea
Berron C.F. 2 - 0 Candas C.F.
Tsk Roces 4 - 2 S.D. Colloto
Jornada:9 - 20/10/2019
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 0 Real Titanico
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur 1 - 1 Atlético de Lugones
Valdesoto C.F. 0 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. 0 - 4 Astur C.F.
U. Comercial C. 0 - 2 C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C.D. Tineo 1 - 2 Nalon C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Turón
C. Asturias de Blimea 3 - 0 Berron C.F.
Candas C.F. 0 - 5 Tsk Roces
Podes C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. Colloto
Jornada:10 - 27/10/2019
Real Titanico D 12:00 Podes C.F.
Atlético de Lugones D 12:00 U.D. San Claudio
Avilés Stadium C.F. S 16:45 C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Astur C.F. D 11:45 Valdesoto C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D 12:00 Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Nalon C.F. D 12:00 U. Comercial C.
C.D. Turón D 16:15 C.D. Tineo
Berron C.F. D 17:15 Llaranes C.F.
Tsk Roces S 18:30 C. Asturias de Blimea
S.D. Colloto D 12:00 Candas C.F.
Jornada:11 - 03/11/2019
Real Titanico D Atlético de Lugones
U.D. San Claudio D Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Astur C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Nalon C.F.
U. Comercial C. D C.D. Turón
C.D. Tineo D Berron C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D Tsk Roces
C. Asturias de Blimea D S.D. Colloto
Podes C.F. D Candas C.F.
Jornada:12 - 10/11/2019
Atlético de Lugones D Podes C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Real Titanico
Astur C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Nalon C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
C.D. Turón D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Berron C.F. D U. Comercial C.
Tsk Roces D C.D. Tineo
S.D. Colloto D Llaranes C.F.
Candas C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
Jornada:13 - 17/11/2019
Atlético de Lugones D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Titanico D Astur C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Nalon C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D C.D. Turón
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Berron C.F.
U. Comercial C. D Tsk Roces
C.D. Tineo D S.D. Colloto
Llaranes C.F. D Candas C.F.
Podes C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
Jornada:14 - 24/11/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Podes C.F.
Astur C.F. D Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Real Titanico
Nalon C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Turón D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Berron C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
Tsk Roces D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
S.D. Colloto D U. Comercial C.
Candas C.F. D C.D. Tineo
C. Asturias de Blimea D Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:15 - 01/12/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Astur C.F.
Atlético de Lugones D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Real Titanico D Nalon C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Turón
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Berron C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D Tsk Roces
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D S.D. Colloto
U. Comercial C. D Candas C.F.
C.D. Tineo D C. Asturias de Blimea
Podes C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:16 - 08/12/2019
Astur C.F. D Podes C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Nalon C.F. D Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Turón D Real Titanico
Berron C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
Tsk Roces D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
S.D. Colloto D Valdesoto C.F.
Candas C.F. D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D U. Comercial C.
Llaranes C.F. D C.D. Tineo
Jornada:17 - 15/12/2019
Astur C.F. D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Nalon C.F.
Atlético de Lugones D C.D. Turón
Real Titanico D Berron C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D Tsk Roces
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D S.D. Colloto
Valdesoto C.F. D Candas C.F.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
U. Comercial C. D Llaranes C.F.
Podes C.F. D C.D. Tineo
Jornada:18 - 22/12/2019
Podes C.F. D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Nalon C.F. D Astur C.F.
C.D. Turón D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Berron C.F. D Atlético de Lugones
Tsk Roces D Real Titanico
S.D. Colloto D U.D. San Claudio
Candas C.F. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
C. Asturias de Blimea D Valdesoto C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Tineo D U. Comercial C.
Jornada:19 - 05/01/2020
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Nalon C.F.
Astur C.F. D C.D. Turón
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Berron C.F.
Atlético de Lugones D Tsk Roces
Real Titanico D S.D. Colloto
U.D. San Claudio D Candas C.F.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D C. Asturias de Blimea
Valdesoto C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Tineo
U. Comercial C. D Podes C.F.
Jornada:20 - 12/01/2020
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D U. Comercial C.
Valdesoto C.F. D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Llaranes C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D C. Asturias de Blimea
Real Titanico D Candas C.F.
Atlético de Lugones D S.D. Colloto
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Tsk Roces
Astur C.F. D Berron C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D C.D. Turón
Nalon C.F. D Podes C.F.
Jornada:21 - 19/01/2020
Podes C.F. D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
U. Comercial C. D Valdesoto C.F.
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Llaranes C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
C. Asturias de Blimea D Real Titanico
Candas C.F. D Atlético de Lugones
S.D. Colloto D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Tsk Roces D Astur C.F.
Berron C.F. D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C.D. Turón D Nalon C.F.
Jornada:22 - 26/01/2020
Valdesoto C.F. D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D U. Comercial C.
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Tineo
Real Titanico D Llaranes C.F.
Atlético de Lugones D C. Asturias de Blimea
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Candas C.F.
Astur C.F. D S.D. Colloto
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Tsk Roces
Nalon C.F. D Berron C.F.
C.D. Turón D Podes C.F.
Jornada:23 - 02/02/2020
Podes C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
U. Comercial C. D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Tineo D Real Titanico
Llaranes C.F. D Atlético de Lugones
C. Asturias de Blimea D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Candas C.F. D Astur C.F.
S.D. Colloto D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Tsk Roces D Nalon C.F.
Berron C.F. D C.D. Turón
Jornada:24 - 09/02/2020
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Valdesoto C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Real Titanico D U. Comercial C.
Atlético de Lugones D C.D. Tineo
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
Astur C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Candas C.F.
Nalon C.F. D S.D. Colloto
C.D. Turón D Tsk Roces
Berron C.F. D Podes C.F.
Jornada:25 - 16/02/2020
Podes C.F. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Valdesoto C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Real Titanico
U. Comercial C. D Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Tineo D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D Astur C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Candas C.F. D Nalon C.F.
S.D. Colloto D C.D. Turón
Tsk Roces D Berron C.F.
Jornada:26 - 23/02/2020
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Real Titanico D Valdesoto C.F.
Atlético de Lugones D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D U. Comercial C.
Astur C.F. D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Llaranes C.F.
Nalon C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
C.D. Turón D Candas C.F.
Berron C.F. D S.D. Colloto
Tsk Roces D Podes C.F.
Jornada:27 - 01/03/2020
Podes C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Real Titanico
Valdesoto C.F. D Atlético de Lugones
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
U. Comercial C. D Astur C.F.
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Llaranes C.F. D Nalon C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D C.D. Turón
Candas C.F. D Berron C.F.
S.D. Colloto D Tsk Roces
Jornada:28 - 08/03/2020
Real Titanico D U.D. San Claudio
Atlético de Lugones D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
Astur C.F. D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D U. Comercial C.
Nalon C.F. D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Turón D Llaranes C.F.
Berron C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
Tsk Roces D Candas C.F.
S.D. Colloto D Podes C.F.
Jornada:29 - 15/03/2020
Podes C.F. D Real Titanico
U.D. San Claudio D Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D Astur C.F.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
U. Comercial C. D Nalon C.F.
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Turón
Llaranes C.F. D Berron C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D Tsk Roces
Candas C.F. D S.D. Colloto
Jornada:30 - 22/03/2020
Atlético de Lugones D Real Titanico
Avilés Stadium C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
Astur C.F. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Valdesoto C.F.
Nalon C.F. D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Turón D U. Comercial C.
Berron C.F. D C.D. Tineo
Tsk Roces D Llaranes C.F.
S.D. Colloto D C. Asturias de Blimea
Candas C.F. D Podes C.F.
Jornada:31 - 29/03/2020
Podes C.F. D Atlético de Lugones
Real Titanico D Avilés Stadium C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D Astur C.F.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Valdesoto C.F. D Nalon C.F.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Turón
U. Comercial C. D Berron C.F.
C.D. Tineo D Tsk Roces
Llaranes C.F. D S.D. Colloto
C. Asturias de Blimea D Candas C.F.
Jornada:32 - 05/04/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Atlético de Lugones
Astur C.F. D Real Titanico
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D U.D. San Claudio
Nalon C.F. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
C.D. Turón D Valdesoto C.F.
Berron C.F. D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Tsk Roces D U. Comercial C.
S.D. Colloto D C.D. Tineo
Candas C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D Podes C.F.
Jornada:33 - 12/04/2020
Podes C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Atlético de Lugones D Astur C.F.
Real Titanico D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
U.D. San Claudio D Nalon C.F.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D C.D. Turón
Valdesoto C.F. D Berron C.F.
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Tsk Roces
U. Comercial C. D S.D. Colloto
C.D. Tineo D Candas C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
Jornada:34 - 19/04/2020
Astur C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Atlético de Lugones
Nalon C.F. D Real Titanico
C.D. Turón D U.D. San Claudio
Berron C.F. D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Tsk Roces D Valdesoto C.F.
S.D. Colloto D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Candas C.F. D U. Comercial C.
C. Asturias de Blimea D C.D. Tineo
Llaranes C.F. D Podes C.F.
Jornada:35 - 26/04/2020
Podes C.F. D Astur C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
Atlético de Lugones D Nalon C.F.
Real Titanico D C.D. Turón
U.D. San Claudio D Berron C.F.
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Tsk Roces
Valdesoto C.F. D S.D. Colloto
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Candas C.F.
U. Comercial C. D C. Asturias de Blimea
C.D. Tineo D Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:36 - 03/05/2020
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Astur C.F.
Nalon C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Turón D Atlético de Lugones
Berron C.F. D Real Titanico
Tsk Roces D U.D. San Claudio
S.D. Colloto D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Candas C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
C. Asturias de Blimea D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D U. Comercial C.
C.D. Tineo D Podes C.F.
Jornada:37 - 10/05/2020
C.D. Universidad de Oviedo D Podes C.F.
Astur C.F. D Nalon C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. D C.D. Turón
Atlético de Lugones D Berron C.F.
Real Titanico D Tsk Roces
U.D. San Claudio D S.D. Colloto
C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur D Candas C.F.
Valdesoto C.F. D C. Asturias de Blimea
Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Llaranes C.F.
U. Comercial C. D C.D. Tineo
Jornada:38 - 17/05/2020
Nalon C.F. D C.D. Universidad de Oviedo
C.D. Turón D Astur C.F.
Berron C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Tsk Roces D Atlético de Lugones
S.D. Colloto D Real Titanico
Candas C.F. D U.D. San Claudio
C. Asturias de Blimea D C.D. Racing de La Guia Norte Astur
Llaranes C.F. D Valdesoto C.F.
C.D. Tineo D Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Podes C.F. D U. Comercial C.