Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 01/09/2019
Veriña C.F. 0 - 0 Real Oviedo B
S.D. Llano 2000 1 - 3 Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 2 Astur C.F.
C.D. Llanes 0 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Caudal Deportivo 2 - 2 Tsk Roces B
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 2 C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Romanon 0 - 3 Colegio Inmaculada
Club Alcazar 0 - 0 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 0 - 2 C.D. Arenal
Jornada:2 - 08/09/2019
Colegio Inmaculada 0 - 1 Club Alcazar
Sporting de Gijón B 6 - 0 C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. 1 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces B 2 - 0 Veriña C.F.
C.D. Arenal 9 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
Astur C.F. 7 - 1 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Lealtad 3 - 0 C.D. Llanes
Real Oviedo B 1 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:3 - 14/09/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 4 - 0 Colegio Inmaculada
C.D. Vallobin 1 - 0 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 1 C.D. Lealtad
Veriña C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces B 1 - 3 C.D. Arenal
Caudal Deportivo 0 - 4 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Romanon 1 - 5 Real Oviedo B
C.D. Llanes 3 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B
Club Alcazar 0 - 0 Astur C.F.
Jornada:4 - 21/09/2019
Colegio Inmaculada S 16:30 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Lealtad S 12:15 Caudal Deportivo
Sporting de Gijón B S 12:00 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga D 16:00 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Manuel Rubio S 19:30 Tsk Roces B
Astur C.F. S 19:00 S.D. Llano 2000
Navarro C.F. S 18:15 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Arenal S 17:00 Veriña C.F.
Real Oviedo B S 16:30 Club Alcazar
Jornada:5 - 29/09/2019
C.D. Quirinal D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D Astur C.F.
Club Alcazar D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Llanes D Colegio Inmaculada
S.D. Llano 2000 D Real Oviedo B
Tsk Roces B D C.D. Lealtad
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Romanon
Caudal Deportivo D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:6 - 06/10/2019
Real Oviedo B D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Veriña C.F.
Navarro C.F. D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Arenal
Astur C.F. D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Romanon D Club Alcazar
Colegio Inmaculada D C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga D S.D. Llano 2000
Sporting de Gijón B D Tsk Roces B
Jornada:7 - 13/10/2019
Veriña C.F. D Club Alcazar
Caudal Deportivo D Colegio Inmaculada
C.D. Arenal D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Lealtad
Tsk Roces B D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2000 D C.D. Romanon
C.D. Llanes D Real Oviedo B
C.D. Quirinal D Astur C.F.
Jornada:8 - 20/10/2019
C.D. Lealtad D Veriña C.F.
Sporting de Gijón B D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Llanes
Club Alcazar D S.D. Llano 2000
Colegio Inmaculada D Tsk Roces B
Real Oviedo B D C.D. Quirinal
Astur C.F. D Caudal Deportivo
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:9 - 27/10/2019
C.D. Vallobin D Club Alcazar
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Navarro C.F.
Caudal Deportivo D Real Oviedo B
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Romanon
C.D. Quirinal D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Lealtad D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Arenal D Colegio Inmaculada
Veriña C.F. D S.D. Llano 2000
Tsk Roces B D Astur C.F.
Jornada:10 - 03/11/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 D C.D. Vallobin
Real Oviedo B D Tsk Roces B
Sporting de Gijón B D Veriña C.F.
Colegio Inmaculada D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Astur C.F. D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga D Caudal Deportivo
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Lealtad
Club Alcazar D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:11 - 10/11/2019
Tsk Roces B D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Lealtad D Colegio Inmaculada
C.D. Llanes D S.D. Llano 2000
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Astur C.F.
C.D. Arenal D Real Oviedo B
C.D. Quirinal D Club Alcazar
Sporting de Gijón B D Navarro C.F.
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Romanon
Jornada:12 - 17/11/2019
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Romanon D Tsk Roces B
S.D. Llano 2000 D C.D. Quirinal
Navarro C.F. D Veriña C.F.
Club Alcazar D Caudal Deportivo
Astur C.F. D C.D. Lealtad
Colegio Inmaculada D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Llanes
Real Oviedo B D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:13 - 24/11/2019
C.D. Quirinal D C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. D Colegio Inmaculada
C.D. Lealtad D Real Oviedo B
Tsk Roces B D Club Alcazar
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Romanon
Sporting de Gijón B D Astur C.F.
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Llanes
Caudal Deportivo D S.D. Llano 2000
Jornada:14 - 01/12/2019
Astur C.F. D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Manuel Rubio
S.D. Llano 2000 D Tsk Roces B
Real Oviedo B D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Lealtad
Colegio Inmaculada D Veriña C.F.
Club Alcazar D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Vallobin D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:15 - 08/12/2019
Colegio Inmaculada D Astur C.F.
Sporting de Gijón B D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal D S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Club Alcazar
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Romanon
Tsk Roces B D C.D. Vallobin
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Quirinal
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Llanes
Navarro C.F. D Real Oviedo B
Jornada:16 - 15/12/2019
C.D. Covadonga D Navarro C.F.
Veriña C.F. D Astur C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Romanon D Sporting de Gijón B
S.D. Llano 2000 D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Club Alcazar D C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Llanes D Tsk Roces B
C.D. Quirinal D Caudal Deportivo
Real Oviedo B D Colegio Inmaculada
Jornada:17 - 22/12/2019
Caudal Deportivo D Veriña C.F.
Tsk Roces B D C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Romanon
C.D. Lealtad D S.D. Llano 2000
Colegio Inmaculada D C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. D Real Oviedo B
Sporting de Gijón B D Club Alcazar
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Llanes
Jornada:18 - 12/01/2020
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Llanes
Real Oviedo B D Veriña C.F.
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. D Club Alcazar
Tsk Roces B D Caudal Deportivo
Colegio Inmaculada D C.D. Romanon
Astur C.F. D C.D. Covadonga
Sporting de Gijón B D S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:19 - 19/01/2020
C.D. Covadonga D Real Oviedo B
Club Alcazar D Colegio Inmaculada
S.D. Llano 2000 D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Romanon D Astur C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D Sporting de Gijón B
Veriña C.F. D Tsk Roces B
C.D. Quirinal D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Lealtad
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Arenal
Jornada:20 - 26/01/2020
C.D. Covadonga D Veriña C.F.
C.D. Arenal D Tsk Roces B
Colegio Inmaculada D S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo B D C.D. Romanon
Astur C.F. D Club Alcazar
Sporting de Gijón B D C.D. Llanes
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:21 - 02/02/2020
Club Alcazar D Real Oviedo B
Tsk Roces B D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Llanes D Navarro C.F.
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Quirinal D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Vallobin D Colegio Inmaculada
S.D. Llano 2000 D Astur C.F.
Jornada:22 - 09/02/2020
Real Oviedo B D S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Lealtad D Tsk Roces B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Arenal
Colegio Inmaculada D C.D. Llanes
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga D Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon D Veriña C.F.
Astur C.F. D C.D. Vallobin
Sporting de Gijón B D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:23 - 16/02/2020
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Lealtad
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Caudal Deportivo D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Vallobin D Real Oviedo B
Club Alcazar D C.D. Romanon
Tsk Roces B D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Llanes D Astur C.F.
C.D. Quirinal D Colegio Inmaculada
S.D. Llano 2000 D C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:24 - 23/02/2020
Sporting de Gijón B D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Oviedo B D C.D. Llanes
Astur C.F. D C.D. Quirinal
Navarro C.F. D Tsk Roces B
Club Alcazar D Veriña C.F.
C.D. Romanon D S.D. Llano 2000
Colegio Inmaculada D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:25 - 01/03/2020
S.D. Llano 2000 D Club Alcazar
C.D. Arenal D Navarro C.F.
Tsk Roces B D Colegio Inmaculada
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Romanon
C.D. Quirinal D Real Oviedo B
Veriña C.F. D C.D. Lealtad
Caudal Deportivo D Astur C.F.
Jornada:26 - 08/03/2020
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Quirinal
Colegio Inmaculada D C.D. Arenal
Astur C.F. D Tsk Roces B
S.D. Llano 2000 D Veriña C.F.
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Manuel Rubio
Sporting de Gijón B D C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Llanes
Club Alcazar D C.D. Vallobin
Real Oviedo B D Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:27 - 15/03/2020
Veriña C.F. D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Vallobin D S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Colegio Inmaculada
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces B D Real Oviedo B
C.D. Llanes D Club Alcazar
C.D. Quirinal D C.D. Romanon
C.D. Lealtad D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Arenal D Astur C.F.
Jornada:28 - 22/03/2020
Colegio Inmaculada D C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Romanon D Caudal Deportivo
Navarro C.F. D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Vallobin D Veriña C.F.
Astur C.F. D C.D. Manuel Rubio
S.D. Llano 2000 D C.D. Llanes
Club Alcazar D C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo B D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga D Tsk Roces B
Jornada:29 - 29/03/2020
C.D. Lealtad D Astur C.F.
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Quirinal D S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Covadonga
Veriña C.F. D Navarro C.F.
Sporting de Gijón B D Colegio Inmaculada
Tsk Roces B D C.D. Romanon
Caudal Deportivo D Club Alcazar
C.D. Manuel Rubio D Real Oviedo B
Jornada:30 - 19/04/2020
Club Alcazar D Tsk Roces B
C.D. Covadonga D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Arenal
Astur C.F. D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Llanes D Veriña C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 D Caudal Deportivo
Colegio Inmaculada D Navarro C.F.
Real Oviedo B D C.D. Lealtad
Jornada:31 - 26/04/2020
Sporting de Gijón B D Real Oviedo B
Navarro C.F. D Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio D C.D. Romanon
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Vallobin
Tsk Roces B D S.D. Llano 2000
Veriña C.F. D Colegio Inmaculada
C.D. Arenal D Club Alcazar
C.D. Quirinal D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Lealtad D C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:32 - 03/05/2020
Astur C.F. D Colegio Inmaculada
S.D. Llano 2000 D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga D Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Romanon D C.D. Lealtad
C.D. Llanes D Caudal Deportivo
Real Oviedo B D Navarro C.F.
Club Alcazar D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Vallobin D Tsk Roces B
C.D. Quirinal D Veriña C.F.
Jornada:33 - 10/05/2020
Colegio Inmaculada D Real Oviedo B
Navarro C.F. D C.D. Covadonga
Caudal Deportivo D C.D. Quirinal
Sporting de Gijón B D C.D. Romanon
Astur C.F. D Veriña C.F.
C.D. Lealtad D Club Alcazar
Tsk Roces B D C.D. Llanes
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Arenal D C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:34 - 17/05/2020
Club Alcazar D Sporting de Gijón B
Real Oviedo B D Astur C.F.
C.D. Llanes D C.D. Arenal
C.D. Romanon D Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D Colegio Inmaculada
Veriña C.F. D Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Vallobin D C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Quirinal D Tsk Roces B
S.D. Llano 2000 D C.D. Lealtad