Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 01/09/2019
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Grujoan 2 - 4 Club Alcazar B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 1 La Corredoria
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
U.D. Llanera 7 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. Covadonga B
Condal C.F. 0 - 0 Barcia C.F.
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 3 Codema
Juv. Estadio 2 - 1 Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:2 - 07/09/2019
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 5 - 4 U.D. Llanera
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 1 C.D. Arenal B
Codema 3 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
La Corredoria 4 - 2 U.D. San Claudio
S.D. Llano 2000 B 0 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
Barcia C.F. 1 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
Atlético de Lugones 3 - 5 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 1 Condal C.F.
Club Alcazar B 3 - 4 Juv. Estadio
Jornada:3 - 14/09/2019
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 1 Codema
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 2 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Arenal B 1 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 0 - 2 Club Alcazar B
Condal C.F. 1 - 4 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 1 Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Grujoan 2 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
U.D. Llanera 1 - 2 La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio 0 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Jornada:4 - 22/09/2019
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 1 C.D. Arenal B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 5 - 1 Juv. Estadio
Atlético de Lugones 3 - 0 Condal C.F.
La Corredoria 1 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
Barcia C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Club Alcazar B 1 - 3 C.D. Covadonga B
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 3 U.D. San Claudio
Codema 2 - 2 U.D. Llanera
S.D. Llano 2000 B 1 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:5 - 28/09/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 3 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Grujoan 0 - 0 Codema
Juv. Estadio 1 - 2 La Corredoria
Condal C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. Arenal B
Atlético de Lugones 4 - 2 Club Alcazar B
U.D. San Claudio 3 - 0 Barcia C.F.
U.D. Llanera 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Covadonga B 4 - 4 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:6 - 06/10/2019
La Corredoria 0 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 B 4 - 4 Atlético de Lugones
Codema 3 - 3 Juv. Estadio
A.C.D. Alcava 3 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
Barcia C.F. 2 - 2 U.D. Llanera
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 3 - 3 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Club Alcazar B 3 - 1 Condal C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 2 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:7 - 13/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 1 La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio 2 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
U.D. Llanera 3 - 0 Langreo Eulalia
Atlético de Lugones 1 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Condal C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Club Alcazar B 2 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 B
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 2 C.D. Arenal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 2 Codema
Jornada:8 - 20/10/2019
La Corredoria 1 - 2 Atlético de Lugones
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 2 - 5 Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
S.D. Llano 2000 B 1 - 2 Condal C.F.
C.D. Arenal B 1 - 3 U.D. Llanera
Barcia C.F. 3 - 2 Juv. Estadio
Codema 2 - 2 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 3 - 3 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:9 - 26/10/2019
U.D. Llanera 3 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Atlético de Lugones 4 - 1 Codema
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Avilés Stadium C.F. 0 - 0 Barcia C.F.
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 2 C.D. Arenal B
Juv. Estadio 3 - 0 Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar B 2 - 2 La Corredoria
S.D. Llano 2000 B 1 - 5 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Condal C.F. 2 - 2 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:10 - 03/11/2019
U.D. San Claudio 3 - 3 U.D. Llanera
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 2 Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 0 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
Codema 1 - 0 Club Alcazar B
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F.
La Corredoria 2 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Arenal B 5 - 2 Juv. Estadio
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 3 - 2 Condal C.F.
Barcia C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:11 - 10/11/2019
C.D. Grujoan 2 - 2 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Covadonga B 0 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 1 La Corredoria
Club Alcazar B 4 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 4 C.D. Arenal B
Condal C.F. 1 - 5 U.D. Llanera
Juv. Estadio 2 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
S.D. Llano 2000 B 2 - 4 Codema
Atlético de Lugones 1 - 2 Barcia C.F.
Jornada:12 - 16/11/2019
U.D. San Claudio 3 - 2 Juv. Estadio
La Corredoria 1 - 3 Condal C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 3 Atlético de Lugones
Codema 3 - 2 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Arenal B 1 - 5 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Barcia C.F. 1 - 2 Club Alcazar B
U.D. Llanera 5 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 4 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Jornada:13 - 23/11/2019
Juv. Estadio 2 - 1 U.D. Llanera
La Corredoria 3 - 1 Codema
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 3 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Club Alcazar B 1 - 4 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
S.D. Llano 2000 B 1 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Condal C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Atlético de Lugones 3 - 1 C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:14 - 30/11/2019
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 4 La Corredoria
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 5 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 2 Atlético de Lugones
U.D. Llanera 3 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Barcia C.F. 7 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 2 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Arenal B 1 - 1 Club Alcazar B
Codema 5 - 1 Condal C.F.
Jornada:15 - 06/12/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 B 1 - 1 C.D. Arenal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 2 - 5 Langreo Eulalia
Atlético de Lugones 1 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 3 U.D. Llanera
Club Alcazar B 3 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Codema 4 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
Condal C.F. 1 - 0 Juv. Estadio
La Corredoria 1 - 0 Barcia C.F.
Jornada:16 - 15/12/2019
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
Condal C.F. 5 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava
Barcia C.F. 0 - 0 Codema
C.D. Arenal B 0 - 4 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
U.D. Llanera 3 - 1 Atlético de Lugones
Juv. Estadio 2 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
U.D. San Claudio 2 - 1 Club Alcazar B
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 2 La Corredoria
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Jornada:17 - 21/12/2019
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 2 Barcia C.F.
Codema 0 - 0 Langreo Eulalia
Avilés Stadium C.F. 1 - 0 Condal C.F.
La Corredoria 2 - 2 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 1 Juv. Estadio
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 3 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Atlético de Lugones 5 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
S.D. Llano 2000 B 5 - 3 U.D. San Claudio
Club Alcazar B 2 - 3 U.D. Llanera
Jornada:18 - 11/01/2020
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 3 U.D. San Claudio
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 4 Langreo Eulalia
S.D. Llano 2000 B 3 - 0 U.D. Llanera
Atlético de Lugones 1 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Codema 2 - 0 C.D. Arenal B
La Corredoria 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Barcia C.F. 2 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B 2 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Club Alcazar B 3 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:19 - 18/01/2020
U.D. San Claudio 3 - 3 La Corredoria
Condal C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
U.D. Llanera 4 - 5 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 2 Barcia C.F.
C.D. Arenal B 1 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
Juv. Estadio 1 - 1 Club Alcazar B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 2 Codema
Avilés Stadium C.F. 2 - 1 Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Jornada:20 - 26/01/2020
S.D. Llano 2000 B 2 - 5 Juv. Estadio
Barcia C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. Arenal B
Atlético de Lugones 2 - 2 C.D. Covadonga B
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 1 Condal C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Codema 4 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 0 - 4 C.D. Grujoan
Club Alcazar B 2 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
La Corredoria 1 - 1 U.D. Llanera
Jornada:21 - 01/02/2020
U.D. Llanera 4 - 3 Codema
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 1 Club Alcazar B
Juv. Estadio 2 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Grujoan 2 - 1 La Corredoria
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Condal C.F. 4 - 5 Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Arenal B 1 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
U.D. San Claudio 3 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:22 - 08/02/2020
Barcia C.F. 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
S.D. Llano 2000 B 1 - 0 C.D. Covadonga B
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Codema 2 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 1 Condal C.F.
Club Alcazar B 5 - 2 Atlético de Lugones
La Corredoria 1 - 0 Juv. Estadio
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 6 U.D. Llanera
Jornada:23 - 15/02/2020
U.D. Llanera 3 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Atlético de Lugones 3 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Grujoan 10 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
Condal C.F. 1 - 2 Club Alcazar B
C.D. Covadonga B 4 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Juv. Estadio 2 - 4 Codema
U.D. San Claudio 2 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 2 La Corredoria
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 0 - 5 C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:24 - 22/02/2020
A.C.D. Alcava 4 - 5 Juv. Estadio
Langreo Eulalia 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera
La Corredoria 0 - 0 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 5 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Arenal B 4 - 4 U.D. San Claudio
S.D. Llano 2000 B 1 - 0 Club Alcazar B
Codema 3 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 0 - 3 Atlético de Lugones
Barcia C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:25 - 29/02/2020
Atlético de Lugones 5 - 1 La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 4 Codema
Condal C.F. 2 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
U.D. Llanera 4 - 2 C.D. Arenal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
Juv. Estadio 4 - 3 Barcia C.F.
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 6 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Club Alcazar B 1 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:26 - 08/03/2020
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 4 - 5 U.D. Llanera
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 B
Barcia C.F. 2 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
U.D. San Claudio 3 - 3 Condal C.F.
Codema 3 - 0 Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria 2 - 2 Club Alcazar B
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 0 Juv. Estadio
A.C.D. Alcava 0 - 4 C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:27 - 14/03/2020
Atlético de Lugones S 18:00 A.C.D. Alcava
Avilés Stadium C.F. D 16:00 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Grujoan D 18:00 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Club Alcazar B D 15:45 Codema
Juv. Estadio D 16:00 C.D. Arenal B
Condal C.F. S 15:30 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Covadonga B S 18:00 Barcia C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 B D 12:00 La Corredoria
U.D. Llanera S 15:45 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:28 - 22/03/2020
Codema D S.D. Llano 2000 B
U.D. Llanera D Condal C.F.
U.D. San Claudio D C.D. Grujoan
A.C.D. Alcava D Club Alcazar B
C.D. Arenal B D Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D Juv. Estadio
Langreo Eulalia D C.D. Covadonga B
Barcia C.F. D Atlético de Lugones
La Corredoria D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:29 - 29/03/2020
Atlético de Lugones D Langreo Eulalia
S.D. Llano 2000 B D A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Grujoan D U.D. Llanera
Club Alcazar B D Barcia C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D Codema
Juv. Estadio D U.D. San Claudio
Avilés Stadium C.F. D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. Covadonga B D C.D. Arenal B
Condal C.F. D La Corredoria
Jornada:30 - 19/04/2020
Codema D La Corredoria
Langreo Eulalia D Club Alcazar B
U.D. San Claudio D Avilés Stadium C.F.
U.D. Llanera D Juv. Estadio
C.D. Grujoan D Condal C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Barcia C.F. D S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Arenal B D Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:31 - 26/04/2020
Club Alcazar B D C.D. Arenal B
S.D. Llano 2000 B D Langreo Eulalia
Avilés Stadium C.F. D U.D. Llanera
Juv. Estadio D C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria D A.C.D. Alcava
Atlético de Lugones D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D Barcia C.F.
Condal C.F. D Codema
C.D. Covadonga B D U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:32 - 03/05/2020
C.D. Grujoan D Avilés Stadium C.F.
Langreo Eulalia D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
A.C.D. Alcava D Codema
U.D. San Claudio D Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Arenal B D S.D. Llano 2000 B
Barcia C.F. D La Corredoria
U.D. Llanera D C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D Club Alcazar B
Juv. Estadio D Condal C.F.
Jornada:33 - 10/05/2020
La Corredoria D Langreo Eulalia
Atlético de Lugones D U.D. Llanera
A.C.D. Alcava D Condal C.F.
Club Alcazar B D U.D. San Claudio
Avilés Stadium C.F. D Juv. Estadio
Codema D Barcia C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 B D C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. Covadonga B D C.D. Grujoan
Fundación Escuela Teresiana D C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:34 - 17/05/2020
Langreo Eulalia D Codema
C.D. Grujoan D Atlético de Lugones
U.D. San Claudio D S.D. Llano 2000 B
Condal C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio B D Fundación Escuela Teresiana
U.D. Llanera D Club Alcazar B
C.D. Arenal B D La Corredoria
Barcia C.F. D A.C.D. Alcava
Juv. Estadio D C.D. Covadonga B