Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Berron C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 3 Tsk Roces
Club Alcazar 2 - 1 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon 0 - 2 Astur C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 1 C.D. Arenal
La Corredoria 2 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Grujoan 4 - 0 La Corredoria
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 3 - 1 Berron C.F.
Tsk Roces 5 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Real Oviedo SAD 4 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 1 Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal 4 - 0 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Manuel Rubio 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Berron C.F. 0 - 1 Tsk Roces
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 4 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
Club Alcazar 1 - 0 Astur C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 2 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Romanon 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio
La Corredoria 0 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 La Corredoria
Tsk Roces 3 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 Berron C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Arenal 1 - 0 Club Alcazar
C.D. Manuel Rubio 5 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
Langreo Eulalia 2 - 2 C.D. Romanon
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 6 - 1 Tsk Roces
C.D. Grujoan 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
Berron C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 1 Astur C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 1 C.D. Arenal
Club Alcazar 0 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
La Corredoria 0 - 5 C.D. Romanon
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Tsk Roces 4 - 0 La Corredoria
Real Oviedo SAD 1 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 Berron C.F.
C.D. Arenal 0 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 1 Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon 0 - 5 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Tsk Roces 1 - 1 Real Oviedo SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 3 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 3 Astur C.F.
Berron C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 6 - 3 Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar 0 - 2 C.D. Romanon
La Corredoria 0 - 4 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 La Corredoria
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 0 Tsk Roces
Astur C.F. 1 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Arenal 2 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Manuel Rubio 2 - 1 Berron C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 5 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Romanon 2 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 0 Club Alcazar
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Real Oviedo SAD 7 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces 1 - 0 Astur C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 6 - 1 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Berron C.F. 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 1 C.D. Romanon
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
La Corredoria 0 - 5 Club Alcazar
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Quirinal 5 - 0 La Corredoria
Astur C.F. 1 - 4 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Arenal 2 - 5 Tsk Roces
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Romanon 2 - 2 Berron C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
Club Alcazar 2 - 2 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Quirinal 5 - 1 Astur C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD 2 - 0 C.D. Arenal
Tsk Roces 4 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 0 C.D. Romanon
Berron C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 3 Club Alcazar
La Corredoria 0 - 5 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Astur C.F. 5 - 0 La Corredoria
C.D. Arenal 0 - 3 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 2 Real Oviedo SAD
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 5 Tsk Roces
C.D. Romanon 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Covadonga 5 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
Club Alcazar 0 - 1 Berron C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 4 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2018
Astur C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia
Tsk Roces 3 - 0 C.D. Romanon
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Grujoan 2 - 0 Club Alcazar
Berron C.F. 2 - 4 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
La Corredoria 0 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
La Corredoria 0 - 3 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 1 Astur C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 2 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 3 Tsk Roces
Club Alcazar 0 - 3 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 0 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 0 Berron C.F.
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Arenal 1 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Astur C.F. 2 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 1 C.D. Romanon
Real Oviedo SAD 3 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces 2 - 0 Club Alcazar
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Berron C.F. 6 - 1 La Corredoria
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2019
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 1 Berron C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 6 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Tsk Roces 3 - 4 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 Club Alcazar
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. 7 - 2 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Arenal 2 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Manuel Rubio 2 - 2 La Corredoria
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
La Corredoria 1 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
Berron C.F. 0 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Mosconia 0 - 1 Tsk Roces
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 2 Real Oviedo SAD
Club Alcazar 2 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 1 Astur C.F.
C.D. Romanon 1 - 1 C.D. Arenal
Langreo Eulalia 2 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 6 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
Tsk Roces 4 - 0 Berron C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD 6 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal 0 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Astur C.F. 3 - 1 Club Alcazar
C.D. Arenal 1 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Manuel Rubio 3 - 0 C.D. Romanon
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 1 La Corredoria
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
La Corredoria 1 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 1 Tsk Roces
Berron C.F. 3 - 4 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Mosconia 5 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 2 Astur C.F.
Club Alcazar 3 - 2 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga 3 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Romanon 3 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Tsk Roces 0 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Oviedo SAD 6 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 2 Berron C.F.
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Arenal 0 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio 3 - 2 Club Alcazar
Langreo Eulalia 2 - 7 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Romanon 3 - 1 La Corredoria
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
La Corredoria 0 - 5 Tsk Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 4 - 1 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Grujoan 0 - 5 C.D. Quirinal
Berron C.F. 2 - 1 Astur C.F.
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 3 C.D. Arenal
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 3 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Club Alcazar 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 1 C.D. Romanon
Jornada:22 - 02/03/2019
Real Oviedo SAD 2 - 1 Tsk Roces
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Astur C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Arenal 0 - 2 Berron C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
Langreo Eulalia 1 - 3 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Romanon 1 - 3 Club Alcazar
C.D. Covadonga 5 - 0 La Corredoria
Jornada:23 - 09/03/2019
La Corredoria 1 - 6 Real Oviedo SAD
Tsk Roces 3 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 4 - 2 Astur C.F.
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 0 C.D. Arenal
Berron C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Mosconia 7 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 6 - 1 C.D. Romanon
Club Alcazar 0 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:24 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Quirinal 0 - 3 Real Oviedo SAD
Astur C.F. 3 - 5 Tsk Roces
C.D. Arenal 0 - 3 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio 6 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
Langreo Eulalia 2 - 1 Berron C.F.
C.D. Romanon 1 - 4 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Club Alcazar 5 - 0 La Corredoria
Jornada:25 - 23/03/2019
La Corredoria 1 - 3 C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo SAD 7 - 2 Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces 1 - 2 C.D. Arenal
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 6 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 1 Langreo Eulalia
Berron C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 5 - 0 Club Alcazar
Jornada:26 - 30/03/2019
Astur C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Arenal 0 - 1 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 1 Tsk Roces
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 3 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Romanon 1 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga 6 - 3 Berron C.F.
Club Alcazar 2 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 5 - 0 La Corredoria
Jornada:27 - 06/04/2019
La Corredoria 0 - 3 Astur C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 4 - 1 C.D. Arenal
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Tsk Roces 5 - 0 Langreo Eulalia
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Berron C.F. 1 - 2 Club Alcazar
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:28 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Arenal 2 - 1 Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 3 C.D. Quirinal
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 1 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Romanon 0 - 2 Tsk Roces
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Club Alcazar 3 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 4 - 1 Berron C.F.
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 0 La Corredoria
Jornada:29 - 05/05/2019
C.D. Arenal 4 - 0 La Corredoria
Astur C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon
Tsk Roces 4 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 6 - 1 Club Alcazar
C.D. Grujoan 2 - 1 Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Berron C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:30 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio 2 - 1 C.D. Arenal
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 5 Astur C.F.
C.D. Romanon 1 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 4 Real Oviedo SAD
Club Alcazar 3 - 4 Tsk Roces
Real Aviles C.F. SAD 1 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 0 C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria 0 - 5 Berron C.F.