Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Grujoan
Club Alcazar S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Los Campos S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Quirinal S S.D. Llano 2.000
Berron C.F. S Astur C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Tsk Roces
C.D. Arenal S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Covadonga S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Real Oviedo SAD S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Arenal
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
Tsk Roces S Berron C.F.
U.D. San Claudio S Club Alcazar
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial S S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Covadonga S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Los Campos S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Club Alcazar S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Arenal S Astur C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S U.D. San Claudio
Juv. Estadio B S Tsk Roces
Berron C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Quirinal
Sporting de Gijón S U.D. Gijon Industrial
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. S Club Alcazar
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Covadonga
Real Oviedo SAD S Juv. Estadio B
Tsk Roces S C.D. Arenal
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Berron C.F.
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
Club Alcazar S Tsk Roces
Juv. Estadio B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Los Campos S Berron C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Quirinal S Astur C.F.
C.D. Arenal S Real Oviedo SAD
U.D. Gijon Industrial S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
U.D. San Claudio S S.D. Llano 2.000
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Arenal
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Grujoan S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Berron C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
Astur C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo SAD S Club Alcazar
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
Club Alcazar S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Covadonga S Tsk Roces
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Astur C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Los Campos S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Arenal S Berron C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Grujoan
Sporting de Gijón S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Covadonga
Berron C.F. S Club Alcazar
Tsk Roces S U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Grujoan S Sporting de Gijón
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Arenal
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. S S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Quirinal S Berron C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Real Oviedo SAD
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Tsk Roces
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Arenal
Club Alcazar S Juv. Estadio B
Sporting de Gijón S Astur C.F.
Jornada:10 - 30/11/2019
Tsk Roces S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Arenal S Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. S U.D. San Claudio
Real Oviedo SAD S S.D. Llano 2.000
Berron C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Los Campos
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:11 - 07/12/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Berron C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S Astur C.F.
Sporting de Gijón S Real Oviedo SAD
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos S Club Alcazar
C.D. Covadonga S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Arenal
U.D. San Claudio S Tsk Roces
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Sporting de Gijón
Club Alcazar S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo SAD S U.D. San Claudio
Juv. Estadio B S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Berron C.F. S S.D. Llano 2.000
Tsk Roces S C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
Astur C.F. S Tsk Roces
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga S Club Alcazar
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Grujoan S Real Oviedo SAD
U.D. San Claudio S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Arenal
Sporting de Gijón S Berron C.F.
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
C.D. Los Campos S Tsk Roces
Club Alcazar S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Juv. Estadio B S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal S S.D. Llano 2.000
Real Oviedo SAD S Astur C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Grujoan
Berron C.F. S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Quirinal
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Club Alcazar
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
U.D. San Claudio S Juv. Estadio B
Tsk Roces S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Grujoan S Berron C.F.
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Los Campos
Tsk Roces S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Sporting de Gijón S Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. S Berron C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S Juv. Estadio B
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Arenal
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
Berron C.F. S Tsk Roces
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Real Oviedo SAD
Juv. Estadio B S Astur C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Club Alcazar S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Quirinal S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Covadonga S S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo SAD S Berron C.F.
Tsk Roces S Juv. Estadio B
S.D. Llano 2.000 S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Grujoan S Club Alcazar
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
Berron C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Los Campos S S.D. Llano 2.000
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Sporting de Gijón
Juv. Estadio B S Real Oviedo SAD
Club Alcazar S Astur C.F.
C.D. Arenal S Tsk Roces
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Arenal
U.D. San Claudio S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Tsk Roces S Club Alcazar
Sporting de Gijón S S.D. Llano 2.000
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Juv. Estadio B
Berron C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
Club Alcazar S Real Oviedo SAD
Juv. Estadio B S Berron C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Los Campos S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Arenal S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal S Tsk Roces
C.D. Covadonga S Astur C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial S C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
Astur C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial
U.D. San Claudio S Sporting de Gijón
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Quirinal
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Club Alcazar
Tsk Roces S C.D. Covadonga
Berron C.F. S C.D. Arenal
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Grujoan S S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
C.D. Quirinal S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Grujoan
Club Alcazar S Berron C.F.
C.D. Arenal S Juv. Estadio B
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Astur C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Tsk Roces
C.D. Covadonga S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Los Campos S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
C.D. Grujoan S U.D. San Claudio
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Covadonga
Berron C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
Juv. Estadio B S Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Los Campos
Real Oviedo SAD S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Tsk Roces S S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:25 - 04/04/2020
U.D. San Claudio S Astur C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga S Berron C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Grujoan
Sporting de Gijón S Tsk Roces
Club Alcazar S C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Real Oviedo SAD
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces S U.D. San Claudio
Berron C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S S.D. Llano 2.000
Real Oviedo SAD S Sporting de Gijón
Astur C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
Club Alcazar S C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Arenal
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Juv. Estadio B
U.D. San Claudio S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Quirinal S Club Alcazar
C.D. Los Campos S Astur C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Berron C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S Tsk Roces
Sporting de Gijón S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Arenal S U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Los Campos
Berron C.F. S Sporting de Gijón
Tsk Roces S Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio B S S.D. Llano 2.000
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Grujoan
Club Alcazar S C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Astur C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
U.D. Gijon Industrial S Club Alcazar
U.D. San Claudio S Berron C.F.
Sporting de Gijón S Juv. Estadio B
Tsk Roces S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Grujoan S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Arenal
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
C.D. Arenal S Sporting de Gijón
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Astur C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Covadonga
Real Oviedo SAD S Tsk Roces
Berron C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
Juv. Estadio B S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Quirinal S U.D. Gijon Industrial
Club Alcazar S S.D. Llano 2.000