Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1 - 6 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Urraca C.F. 0 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
Tsk Roces 5 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 1 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Los Campos 3 - 2 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Juv. Estadio 3 - 0 Club Alcazar
Caudal Deportivo 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
S.D. Narcea 1 - 6 Astur C.F.
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio 7 - 2 S.D. Narcea
S.D. Llano 2000 6 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Covadonga 7 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 1 - 1 Tsk Roces
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 1 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Club Alcazar 2 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Real Oviedo SAD 3 - 0 Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. 1 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 5 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Urraca C.F. 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Tsk Roces 6 - 1 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 4 - 0 Club Alcazar
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
Juv. Estadio 1 - 1 Astur C.F.
S.D. Narcea 2 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 5 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Club Alcazar 1 - 3 Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo SAD 4 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Los Campos
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 1 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 5 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Urraca C.F. 2 - 1 Club Alcazar
Tsk Roces 3 - 4 Real Oviedo SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 1 - 2 Astur C.F.
C.D. Los Campos 4 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
S.D. Narcea 0 - 4 Juv. Estadio
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 2 S.D. Narcea
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 1 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 2 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Club Alcazar 3 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Real Oviedo SAD 6 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Astur C.F. 1 - 4 Tsk Roces
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Juv. Estadio 0 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
S.D. Llano 2000 4 - 1 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Manuel Rubio 5 - 1 Club Alcazar
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
Urraca C.F. 2 - 3 Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces 4 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 2 - 1 Juv. Estadio
S.D. Narcea 1 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 2 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
Club Alcazar 1 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
Real Oviedo SAD 6 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Astur C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Caudal Deportivo 2 - 3 Urraca C.F.
Juv. Estadio 0 - 2 Tsk Roces
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 1 - 0 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 1 Club Alcazar
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 1 Astur C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 3 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
Urraca C.F. 2 - 4 Juv. Estadio
Tsk Roces 3 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Narcea 1 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Club Alcazar 2 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Oviedo SAD 4 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. 4 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Juv. Estadio 4 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
C.D. Los Campos 6 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 1 - 3 Tsk Roces
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 6 - 1 Club Alcazar
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 3 - 0 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 2 Astur C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 2 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 1 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Urraca C.F. 1 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
S.D. Narcea 0 - 5 Tsk Roces
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Club Alcazar 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Real Oviedo SAD 2 - 3 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Astur C.F. 0 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Caudal Deportivo 0 - 5 C.D. Covadonga
Juv. Estadio 0 - 5 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Los Campos 3 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Tsk Roces 5 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Jornada:13 - 06/12/2018
Club Alcazar 1 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 1 - 0 Astur C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 2 Juv. Estadio
S.D. Llano 2000 3 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 5 Tsk Roces
S.D. Narcea 2 - 7 Urraca C.F.
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2018
S.D. Narcea 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
Astur C.F. 1 - 1 Club Alcazar
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 6 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Juv. Estadio 2 - 3 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Los Campos 3 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 3 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000
Tsk Roces 6 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Urraca C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
Real Oviedo SAD 2 - 2 Astur C.F.
Club Alcazar 4 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 1 - 1 Juv. Estadio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
S.D. Llano 2000 1 - 4 Tsk Roces
C.D. Manuel Rubio 3 - 0 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 3 - 4 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
S.D. Llano 2000 7 - 2 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 5 Tsk Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 4 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 5 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Club Alcazar 1 - 1 Juv. Estadio
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
Astur C.F. 4 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
S.D. Narcea 0 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1 - 4 S.D. Llano 2000
Urraca C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces 1 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 1 - 4 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Los Campos 4 - 0 Club Alcazar
Juv. Estadio 1 - 6 Real Oviedo SAD
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 2 Astur C.F.
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 4 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga 7 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 Urraca C.F.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 3 - 2 Tsk Roces
Club Alcazar 3 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. 0 - 0 Juv. Estadio
Caudal Deportivo 3 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
S.D. Narcea 0 - 4 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Urraca C.F. 1 - 3 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Tsk Roces 5 - 0 Club Alcazar
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 1 - 0 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 0 Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio 3 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Club Alcazar 3 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 4 Tsk Roces
Astur C.F. 0 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Juv. Estadio 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
S.D. Narcea 2 - 7 C.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 5 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 1 - 3 Club Alcazar
Urraca C.F. 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
Tsk Roces 3 - 1 Astur C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 5 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 0 Juv. Estadio
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 1 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 6 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000
Club Alcazar 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Caudal Deportivo 0 - 4 Tsk Roces
Juv. Estadio 2 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Los Campos 3 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
S.D. Narcea 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 0 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
S.D. Llano 2000 2 - 3 Club Alcazar
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 6 Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 5 Astur C.F.
Urraca C.F. 5 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
Tsk Roces 6 - 1 Juv. Estadio
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 1 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 4 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Club Alcazar 3 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
Real Oviedo SAD 4 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Caudal Deportivo 2 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Juv. Estadio 5 - 0 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 5 Tsk Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
S.D. Narcea 0 - 5 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 4 - 0 Club Alcazar
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 5 Real Oviedo SAD
S.D. Llano 2000 1 - 4 Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Urraca C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Tsk Roces 0 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Club Alcazar 0 - 0 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Oviedo SAD 2 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Astur C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Caudal Deportivo 0 - 3 S.D. Llano 2000
Juv. Estadio 1 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Los Campos 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 3 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Tsk Roces 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
S.D. Narcea 1 - 2 Club Alcazar
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 1 - 2 Real Oviedo SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 2 - 2 Astur C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 5 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
S.D. Llano 2000 3 - 3 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Manuel Rubio 2 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Urraca C.F. 3 - 6 Tsk Roces
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
Real Oviedo SAD 0 - 0 Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. 4 - 1 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Caudal Deportivo 0 - 3 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Juv. Estadio 5 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Los Campos 5 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Tsk Roces 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Urraca C.F. 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
Real Oviedo SAD 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Club Alcazar 1 - 4 Astur C.F.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces 4 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 5 - 0 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 0 C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Llano 2000 1 - 3 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Manuel Rubio 2 - 2 Tsk Roces
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0 - 5 Urraca C.F.
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
Astur C.F. 0 - 0 Real Oviedo SAD
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 1 Club Alcazar
Juv. Estadio 1 - 1 A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 2 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces 7 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000
Urraca C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio
S.D. Narcea 3 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa