Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 1 C.D. Arenal
A.C.D. Alcava 3 - 4 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 4 C.D. Quirinal
Astur C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos
Tsk Roces 5 - 0 Club Alcazar
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 6 Real Oviedo
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 3 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 Astur C.F.
Club Alcazar 1 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Juv. Estadio 8 - 3 Tsk Roces
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 0 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Arenal 1 - 6 Sporting de Gijón
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga 3 - 4 Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio 0 - 4 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Quirinal 4 - 3 Club Alcazar
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 3 C.D. Arenal
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 0 C.D. Los Campos
Tsk Roces 3 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B
Sporting de Gijón 4 - 0 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Juv. Estadio 3 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
Astur C.F. 4 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
Club Alcazar 2 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Los Campos 0 - 5 Sporting de Gijón
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 0 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Arenal 0 - 2 Tsk Roces
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga 6 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
Club Alcazar 3 - 1 Juv. Estadio
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 1 Astur C.F.
Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 Real Oviedo
A.C.D. Alcava 0 - 2 C.D. Los Campos
Tsk Roces 1 - 2 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 3 C.D. Arenal
Jornada:6 - 01/11/2019
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Los Campos 3 - 0 Tsk Roces
Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 1 Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. 0 - 5 Sporting de Gijón
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 1 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Arenal 2 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Llano 2000 2 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Juv. Estadio 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
Sporting de Gijón 4 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 2 C.D. Los Campos
Tsk Roces 2 - 4 Real Oviedo
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 4 Astur C.F.
Club Alcazar 0 - 1 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 0 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Juv. Estadio 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 1 - 3 Club Alcazar
C.D. Arenal 1 - 1 Juv. Estadio
S.D. Llano 2000 2 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
Astur C.F. 0 - 5 Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo 4 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 0 - 4 Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 4 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 1 Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces 1 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 6 Real Oviedo
Juv. Estadio 4 - 3 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 0 C.D. Arenal
Club Alcazar 1 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2019
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 0 Juv. Estadio
S.D. Llano 2000 4 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 6 Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 Club Alcazar
Sporting de Gijón 6 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 2 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Arenal 1 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:11 - 07/12/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio 2 - 5 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Club Alcazar 2 - 0 Astur C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 6 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Tsk Roces 0 - 3 Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Arenal 3 - 0 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
C.D. Quirinal 0 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
Juv. Estadio 0 - 5 Real Oviedo
Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 5 C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 5 - 2 Club Alcazar
Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B
Astur C.F. 0 - 1 Juv. Estadio
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 1 C.D. Arenal
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 6 Tsk Roces
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
Sporting de Gijón B 5 - 1 Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio 7 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 0 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Arenal 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 3 Sporting de Gijón
Club Alcazar 3 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 4 Tsk Roces
Juv. Estadio 2 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
Sporting de Gijón 4 - 0 Club Alcazar
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 0 - 0 Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2000 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Tsk Roces 6 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Los Campos 5 - 1 Real Oviedo
Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Arenal 1 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
Club Alcazar 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 6 Tsk Roces
C.D. Manuel Rubio 5 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Juv. Estadio 2 - 3 Sporting de Gijón
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 2 - 2 Astur C.F.
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
Real Oviedo 3 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Juv. Estadio 4 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Arenal 4 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Campos 3 - 0 Astur C.F.
Club Alcazar 0 - 5 Tsk Roces
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 1 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 4 Sporting de Gijón
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 C.D. Arenal
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 0 C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces 2 - 1 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 0 Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. 1 - 6 Real Oviedo
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 3 - 2 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Arenal 1 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 3 Tsk Roces
Juv. Estadio 4 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 0 - 5 Sporting de Gijón
Real Oviedo 4 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
Astur C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Los Campos 0 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Club Alcazar 1 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 0 Club Alcazar
C.D. Manuel Rubio 2 - 3 Sporting de Gijón B
S.D. Llano 2000 2 - 2 Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces 1 - 0 C.D. Arenal
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
Sporting de Gijón 6 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Quirinal 1 - 0 Juv. Estadio
A.C.D. Alcava 0 - 2 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal 4 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Los Campos 5 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 2 - 1 Tsk Roces
Juv. Estadio 1 - 1 Club Alcazar
Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón
Astur C.F. 1 - 5 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Sporting de Gijón B 4 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
Tsk Roces 3 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Quirinal 0 - 2 C.D. Arenal
Club Alcazar 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B
C.D. Covadonga 3 - 4 Juv. Estadio
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 6 Real Oviedo
C.D. Manuel Rubio 2 - 1 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Sporting de Gijón 1 - 0 Astur C.F.
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
Real Oviedo S 13:00 Tsk Roces
C.D. Arenal S 12:45 Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. S 13:45 A.C.D. Alcava
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S 15:30 C.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2000 S 12:00 Sporting de Gijón
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S 13:15 C.D. Quirinal
Sporting de Gijón B D 10:00 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Los Campos S 11:15 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Real Oviedo
Tsk Roces S Astur C.F.
Sporting de Gijón S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Covadonga S Sporting de Gijón B
Club Alcazar S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Los Campos
A.C.D. Alcava S S.D. Llano 2000
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
C.D. Los Campos S Club Alcazar
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Arenal S Sporting de Gijón B
Real Oviedo S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Llano 2000 S Tsk Roces
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:25 - 04/04/2020
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Quirinal S Astur C.F.
Sporting de Gijón B S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Club Alcazar S Real Oviedo
C.D. Manuel Rubio S S.D. Llano 2000
A.C.D. Alcava S Sporting de Gijón
Tsk Roces S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S C.D. Arenal
Astur C.F. S Club Alcazar
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Oviedo S Juv. Estadio
Sporting de Gijón S Tsk Roces
C.D. Los Campos S Sporting de Gijón B
A.C.D. Alcava S C.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
Tsk Roces S A.C.D. Alcava
Sporting de Gijón B S Real Oviedo
Juv. Estadio S Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Sporting de Gijón
Club Alcazar S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Quirinal S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Covadonga S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Los Campos S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
A.C.D. Alcava S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Club Alcazar
Astur C.F. S Sporting de Gijón B
Tsk Roces S C.D. Covadonga
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo S C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2000 S Juv. Estadio
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Real Oviedo
C.D. Quirinal S A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Arenal S Astur C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Tsk Roces
Sporting de Gijón B S S.D. Llano 2000
Juv. Estadio S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Covadonga
Club Alcazar S Sporting de Gijón
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
Real Oviedo S C.D. Los Campos
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Sporting de Gijón B
A.C.D. Alcava S Club Alcazar
Tsk Roces S C.D. Quirinal
Sporting de Gijón S Juv. Estadio
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Astur C.F. S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces