Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Veriña C.F. 0 - 5 Sporting de Gijón
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. Covadonga
Urraca C.F. 1 - 6 Tsk Roces
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 1 Club Alcazar
C.D. Quirinal 5 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 5 - 3 Juv. Estadio C
Astur C.F. 2 - 5 Real Oviedo
Atlético de Lugones 1 - 2 C.D. Arenal
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga 5 - 0 C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Llano 2000 4 - 1 San Fernando C.F.
Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Tsk Roces 8 - 3 Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Arenal 1 - 1 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 Veriña C.F.
Juv. Estadio C 1 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
Club Alcazar 1 - 5 Astur C.F.
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
Atlético de Lugones 1 - 3 Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Quirinal 3 - 2 C.D. Arenal
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 2 - 2 Tsk Roces
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 2 Astur C.F.
Veriña C.F. 2 - 0 Club Alcazar
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 3 Juv. Estadio C
Urraca C.F. 0 - 5 Real Oviedo
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Arenal 2 - 0 San Fernando C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Real Oviedo 6 - 1 Atlético de Lugones
Astur C.F. 2 - 2 Veriña C.F.
Club Alcazar 1 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Juv. Estadio C 0 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Sporting de Gijón 6 - 1 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Tsk Roces 0 - 1 C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 0 - 5 Real Oviedo
Urraca C.F. 0 - 3 Astur C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 4 Sporting de Gijón
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 3 Tsk Roces
S.D. Llano 2000 2 - 2 Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 1 Veriña C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 1 C.D. Arenal
Atlético de Lugones 4 - 0 Club Alcazar
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
Real Oviedo 7 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces 3 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal 4 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000
Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 San Fernando C.F.
Juv. Estadio C 1 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. 4 - 4 Atlético de Lugones
Club Alcazar 2 - 7 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Veriña C.F. 2 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 0 Tsk Roces
C.D. Quirinal 6 - 3 Club Alcazar
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 0 - 0 Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio C 4 - 1 C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 5 Sporting de Gijón
Atlético de Lugones 0 - 0 Veriña C.F.
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 2 Urraca C.F.
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 5 Real Oviedo
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
Astur C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Quirinal
Sporting de Gijón 0 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
Veriña C.F. 0 - 4 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
C.D. Arenal 5 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Club Alcazar 1 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
Urraca C.F. 1 - 6 Atlético de Lugones
Tsk Roces 0 - 0 Juv. Estadio C
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces 2 - 1 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Arenal 1 - 2 Tsk Roces
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 3 Atlético de Lugones
S.D. Llano 2000 1 - 4 Real Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 0 Club Alcazar
C.D. Quirinal 7 - 2 Veriña C.F.
Juv. Estadio C 1 - 6 Sporting de Gijón
San Fernando C.F. 4 - 2 Astur C.F.
Jornada:10 - 30/11/2019
Real Oviedo 5 - 0 Juv. Estadio C
Atlético de Lugones 5 - 0 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Club Alcazar 1 - 4 S.D. Llano 2000
Veriña C.F. 2 - 0 San Fernando C.F.
Urraca C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces 4 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Sporting de Gijón 6 - 1 C.D. Arenal
Astur C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:11 - 00/00/0000
San Fernando C.F. 3 - 3 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Arenal 0 - 5 Real Oviedo
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 4 C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 2 Veriña C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 2 - 0 Astur C.F.
C.D. Quirinal 2 - 0 Atlético de Lugones
Juv. Estadio C 4 - 1 Club Alcazar
Tsk Roces 0 - 4 Sporting de Gijón
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
Sporting de Gijón S 10:00 C.D. Los Campos
Real Oviedo S 10:00 Tsk Roces
Urraca C.F. S 15:30 C.D. Covadonga
Veriña C.F. S 16:00 S.D. Llano 2000
Atlético de Lugones S 10:00 San Fernando C.F.
Club Alcazar S 14:30 C.D. Arenal
Astur C.F. S 15:00 Juv. Estadio C
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S 11:00 C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
Tsk Roces S Club Alcazar
S.D. Llano 2000 S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Quirinal
Sporting de Gijón S Real Oviedo
Juv. Estadio C S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Arenal S Astur C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
C.D. Covadonga S Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
C.D. Los Campos S Real Oviedo
Atlético de Lugones S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Quirinal S San Fernando C.F.
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Arenal
Astur C.F. S Tsk Roces
Urraca C.F. S Juv. Estadio C
Club Alcazar S Sporting de Gijón
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Arenal S Urraca C.F.
Sporting de Gijón S Astur C.F.
Real Oviedo S Club Alcazar
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
Tsk Roces S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Juv. Estadio C S Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
Sporting de Gijón S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S San Fernando C.F.
Real Oviedo S Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio C S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Tsk Roces S Urraca C.F.
Club Alcazar S C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Arenal S Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Covadonga
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S C.D. Arenal
Veriña C.F. S Real Oviedo
Astur C.F. S Club Alcazar
Atlético de Lugones S Tsk Roces
Urraca C.F. S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Quirinal S Juv. Estadio C
San Fernando C.F. S S.D. Llano 2000
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Juv. Estadio C S San Fernando C.F.
Sporting de Gijón S Atlético de Lugones
Real Oviedo S Urraca C.F.
Club Alcazar S Veriña C.F.
Astur C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
C.D. Los Campos S S.D. Llano 2000
Atlético de Lugones S Real Oviedo
Veriña C.F. S Astur C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Quirinal S Tsk Roces
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Sporting de Gijón
Urraca C.F. S Club Alcazar
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Arenal
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
Club Alcazar S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Covadonga
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. S Urraca C.F.
Juv. Estadio C S S.D. Llano 2000
Real Oviedo S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
Urraca C.F. S Veriña C.F.
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Club Alcazar
C.D. Covadonga S Tsk Roces
San Fernando C.F. S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Quirinal S Real Oviedo
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Los Campos S Juv. Estadio C
Atlético de Lugones S Astur C.F.
Jornada:22 - 07/03/2020
Veriña C.F. S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Arenal S Juv. Estadio C
Club Alcazar S C.D. Quirinal
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Covadonga
Astur C.F. S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
Real Oviedo S San Fernando C.F.
Tsk Roces S S.D. Llano 2000
Jornada:23 - 14/03/2020
Juv. Estadio C S Tsk Roces
San Fernando C.F. S Club Alcazar
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga S Real Oviedo
S.D. Llano 2000 S Sporting de Gijón
Atlético de Lugones S Urraca C.F.
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S Astur C.F.
Jornada:24 - 21/03/2020
Real Oviedo S S.D. Llano 2000
Sporting de Gijón S Juv. Estadio C
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Los Campos
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
Urraca C.F. S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Astur C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
Tsk Roces S C.D. Arenal
Club Alcazar S C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:25 - 28/03/2020
C.D. Covadonga S Astur C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S Veriña C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 S Club Alcazar
C.D. Los Campos S Tsk Roces
C.D. Quirinal S Urraca C.F.
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Arenal S Sporting de Gijón
Juv. Estadio C S Real Oviedo
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
Real Oviedo S C.D. Arenal
Sporting de Gijón S Tsk Roces
Club Alcazar S Juv. Estadio C
Astur C.F. S S.D. Llano 2000
Urraca C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S C.D. Los Campos
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Quirinal
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:27 - 25/04/2020
C.D. Covadonga S Urraca C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Arenal S Club Alcazar
C.D. Quirinal S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Juv. Estadio C S Astur C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S Sporting de Gijón
S.D. Llano 2000 S Veriña C.F.
Tsk Roces S Real Oviedo
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Urraca C.F. S S.D. Llano 2000
Astur C.F. S C.D. Arenal
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S San Fernando C.F.
Club Alcazar S Tsk Roces
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Los Campos
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Covadonga
Real Oviedo S Sporting de Gijón
Veriña C.F. S Juv. Estadio C
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Covadonga S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Sporting de Gijón S Club Alcazar
C.D. Arenal S Veriña C.F.
Juv. Estadio C S Urraca C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 S Atlético de Lugones
Real Oviedo S C.D. Los Campos
Tsk Roces S Astur C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
C.D. Los Campos S San Fernando C.F.
Atlético de Lugones S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Covadonga
Veriña C.F. S Tsk Roces
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S S.D. Llano 2000
Club Alcazar S Real Oviedo
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Arenal
Astur C.F. S Sporting de Gijón