Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 01/09/2019
Caudal Deportivo B 1 - 1 Veriña C.F. B
Club Victoria 1 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco
Colegio Inmaculada C 1 - 1 C.D. Montevil
C.D. La Braña B 0 - 1 Asunción C.F.
La Fresneda 0 - 6 Berron C.F.
U.C. de Ceares 3 - 0 C.D. Deva
Arenas Del Sella 1 - 2 L´Entregu C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:2 - 08/09/2019
L´Entregu C.F. 2 - 1 Club Victoria
Club Marino de Luanco 6 - 0 Arenas Del Sella
Canicas A.C. 2 - 0 La Fresneda
C.D. Montevil 1 - 0 U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Deva 1 - 10 C.D. La Braña B
Berron C.F. 5 - 2 Colegio Inmaculada C
Veriña C.F. B 2 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Urraca C.F. 2 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Asunción C.F. 3 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:3 - 15/09/2019
Colegio Inmaculada C 1 - 0 Canicas A.C.
La Fresneda 2 - 4 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Deva 0 - 8 C.D. Montevil
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 5 Asunción C.F.
Arenas Del Sella 2 - 5 Veriña C.F. B
U.D. Gijon Industrial 3 - 1 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. La Braña B 3 - 2 Caudal Deportivo B
U.C. de Ceares 2 - 4 Berron C.F.
Club Victoria 2 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco
Jornada:4 - 22/09/2019
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Urraca C.F. 2 - 0 Colegio Inmaculada C
Veriña C.F. B 2 - 3 Club Victoria
Canicas A.C. 1 - 3 U.C. de Ceares
Asunción C.F. 11 - 0 Arenas Del Sella
Caudal Deportivo B 5 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
L´Entregu C.F. 1 - 2 La Fresneda
Berron C.F. 8 - 0 C.D. Deva
C.D. Montevil 5 - 4 C.D. La Braña B
Jornada:5 - 29/09/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 Veriña C.F. B
C.D. La Braña B 2 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
La Fresneda 2 - 3 Club Marino de Luanco
Arenas Del Sella 1 - 4 Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Deva 1 - 2 Canicas A.C.
C.D. Montevil 3 - 6 Berron C.F.
Club Victoria 1 - 2 Asunción C.F.
U.C. de Ceares 2 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Colegio Inmaculada C 4 - 2 L´Entregu C.F.
Jornada:6 - 06/10/2019
Veriña C.F. B 3 - 1 La Fresneda
Asunción C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Club Marino de Luanco 3 - 0 Colegio Inmaculada C
Urraca C.F. 12 - 0 C.D. Deva
L´Entregu C.F. 1 - 0 U.C. de Ceares
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 0 Arenas Del Sella
Canicas A.C. 0 - 2 C.D. Montevil
Berron C.F. 10 - 0 C.D. La Braña B
Caudal Deportivo B 0 - 0 Club Victoria
Jornada:7 - 13/10/2019
C.D. La Braña B 7 - 2 Arenas Del Sella
U.D. Gijon Industrial 1 - 1 Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Montevil 0 - 3 Urraca C.F.
Berron C.F. 5 - 2 Canicas A.C.
C.D. Deva 2 - 1 L´Entregu C.F.
U.C. de Ceares 0 - 4 Club Marino de Luanco
La Fresneda 0 - 3 Asunción C.F.
Colegio Inmaculada C 2 - 1 Veriña C.F. B
Club Victoria 0 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:8 - 20/10/2019
Veriña C.F. B 5 - 2 U.C. de Ceares
Asunción C.F. 7 - 1 Colegio Inmaculada C
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 6 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Caudal Deportivo B 4 - 1 La Fresneda
Club Marino de Luanco 8 - 0 C.D. Deva
Urraca C.F. 3 - 1 Berron C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Montevil
Arenas Del Sella 1 - 1 Club Victoria
Canicas A.C. 3 - 1 C.D. La Braña B
Jornada:9 - 27/10/2019
C.D. La Braña B 1 - 2 Club Victoria
U.C. de Ceares 1 - 1 Asunción C.F.
Berron C.F. 2 - 1 L´Entregu C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial 7 - 1 Arenas Del Sella
C.D. Deva 2 - 2 Veriña C.F. B
Canicas A.C. 2 - 3 Urraca C.F.
La Fresneda 1 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Montevil 1 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco
Colegio Inmaculada C 2 - 2 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:10 - 02/11/2019
Arenas Del Sella 2 - 3 La Fresneda
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 1 Berron C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 4 - 1 U.C. de Ceares
Club Victoria 1 - 3 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Lenense Proinastur 0 - 4 Colegio Inmaculada C
Urraca C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. La Braña B
Veriña C.F. B 1 - 6 C.D. Montevil
L´Entregu C.F. 6 - 3 Canicas A.C.
Asunción C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. Deva
Jornada:11 - 10/11/2019
La Fresneda 2 - 3 Club Victoria
C.D. Montevil 0 - 3 Asunción C.F.
Berron C.F. 1 - 1 Veriña C.F. B
U.C. de Ceares 3 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. La Braña B 4 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial
Canicas A.C. 1 - 4 Club Marino de Luanco
Colegio Inmaculada C 4 - 0 Arenas Del Sella
Urraca C.F. 5 - 0 L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Deva 3 - 3 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:12 - 17/11/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 12:15 La Fresneda
Caudal Deportivo B D 12:00 C.D. Montevil
Arenas Del Sella S 16:00 U.C. de Ceares
L´Entregu C.F. S 18:00 C.D. La Braña B
Veriña C.F. B S 17:00 Canicas A.C.
Club Marino de Luanco S 15:00 Urraca C.F.
Asunción C.F. D 15:30 Berron C.F.
Club Victoria S 15:45 Colegio Inmaculada C
Lenense Proinastur S 15:00 C.D. Deva
Jornada:13 - 24/11/2019
C.D. Montevil D Lenense Proinastur
Colegio Inmaculada C D U.D. Gijon Industrial
U.C. de Ceares D Club Victoria
L´Entregu C.F. D Club Marino de Luanco
Urraca C.F. D Veriña C.F. B
C.D. La Braña B D La Fresneda
Berron C.F. D Caudal Deportivo B
Canicas A.C. D Asunción C.F.
C.D. Deva D Arenas Del Sella
Jornada:14 - 01/12/2019
Club Victoria D C.D. Deva
Arenas Del Sella D C.D. Montevil
Lenense Proinastur D Berron C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B D Canicas A.C.
Asunción C.F. D Urraca C.F.
Veriña C.F. B D L´Entregu C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D U.C. de Ceares
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. La Braña B
La Fresneda D Colegio Inmaculada C
Jornada:15 - 08/12/2019
L´Entregu C.F. D Asunción C.F.
Canicas A.C. D Lenense Proinastur
Urraca C.F. D Caudal Deportivo B
U.C. de Ceares D La Fresneda
C.D. Deva D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. La Braña B D Colegio Inmaculada C
C.D. Montevil D Club Victoria
Berron C.F. D Arenas Del Sella
Club Marino de Luanco D Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 15/12/2019
Caudal Deportivo B D L´Entregu C.F.
Lenense Proinastur D Urraca C.F.
Arenas Del Sella D Canicas A.C.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Montevil
Club Victoria D Berron C.F.
Colegio Inmaculada C D U.C. de Ceares
La Fresneda D C.D. Deva
Asunción C.F. D Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. La Braña B D Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:17 - 22/12/2019
Club Marino de Luanco D Caudal Deportivo B
Urraca C.F. D Arenas Del Sella
Berron C.F. D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. Deva D Colegio Inmaculada C
Canicas A.C. D Club Victoria
U.C. de Ceares D C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Montevil D La Fresneda
Veriña C.F. B D Asunción C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:18 - 12/01/2020
Canicas A.C. D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Berron C.F. D La Fresneda
Club Marino de Luanco D Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Deva D U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Montevil D Colegio Inmaculada C
Asunción C.F. D C.D. La Braña B
L´Entregu C.F. D Arenas Del Sella
Urraca C.F. D Club Victoria
Veriña C.F. B D Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:19 - 19/01/2020
Club Victoria D L´Entregu C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Urraca C.F.
Lenense Proinastur D Veriña C.F. B
Caudal Deportivo B D Asunción C.F.
C.D. La Braña B D C.D. Deva
La Fresneda D Canicas A.C.
U.C. de Ceares D C.D. Montevil
Arenas Del Sella D Club Marino de Luanco
Colegio Inmaculada C D Berron C.F.
Jornada:20 - 26/01/2020
Caudal Deportivo B D C.D. La Braña B
Berron C.F. D U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Montevil D C.D. Deva
Veriña C.F. B D Arenas Del Sella
Club Marino de Luanco D Club Victoria
Canicas A.C. D Colegio Inmaculada C
Urraca C.F. D La Fresneda
L´Entregu C.F. D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Asunción C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:21 - 02/02/2020
Lenense Proinastur D Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. Deva D Berron C.F.
La Fresneda D L´Entregu C.F.
Arenas Del Sella D Asunción C.F.
Colegio Inmaculada C D Urraca C.F.
C.D. La Braña B D C.D. Montevil
U.C. de Ceares D Canicas A.C.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Club Marino de Luanco
Club Victoria D Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 09/02/2020
Canicas A.C. D C.D. Deva
L´Entregu C.F. D Colegio Inmaculada C
Berron C.F. D C.D. Montevil
Caudal Deportivo B D Arenas Del Sella
Urraca C.F. D U.C. de Ceares
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. La Braña B
Club Marino de Luanco D La Fresneda
Veriña C.F. B D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Asunción C.F. D Club Victoria
Jornada:23 - 16/02/2020
Club Victoria D Caudal Deportivo B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Asunción C.F.
La Fresneda D Veriña C.F. B
Arenas Del Sella D Lenense Proinastur
U.C. de Ceares D L´Entregu C.F.
C.D. Montevil D Canicas A.C.
C.D. Deva D Urraca C.F.
Colegio Inmaculada C D Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. La Braña B D Berron C.F.
Jornada:24 - 23/02/2020
Club Marino de Luanco D U.C. de Ceares
Lenense Proinastur D Club Victoria
Urraca C.F. D C.D. Montevil
Asunción C.F. D La Fresneda
Arenas Del Sella D C.D. La Braña B
Veriña C.F. B D Colegio Inmaculada C
L´Entregu C.F. D C.D. Deva
Canicas A.C. D Berron C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Jornada:25 - 01/03/2020
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Lenense Proinastur
U.C. de Ceares D Veriña C.F. B
C.D. La Braña B D Canicas A.C.
La Fresneda D Caudal Deportivo B
Berron C.F. D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Deva D Club Marino de Luanco
Club Victoria D Arenas Del Sella
Colegio Inmaculada C D Asunción C.F.
C.D. Montevil D L´Entregu C.F.
Jornada:26 - 08/03/2020
L´Entregu C.F. D Berron C.F.
Lenense Proinastur D La Fresneda
Veriña C.F. B D C.D. Deva
Arenas Del Sella D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Caudal Deportivo B D Colegio Inmaculada C
Asunción C.F. D U.C. de Ceares
Club Victoria D C.D. La Braña B
Club Marino de Luanco D C.D. Montevil
Urraca C.F. D Canicas A.C.
Jornada:27 - 15/03/2020
Berron C.F. D Club Marino de Luanco
La Fresneda D Arenas Del Sella
C.D. Deva D Asunción C.F.
C.D. La Braña B D Urraca C.F.
Canicas A.C. D L´Entregu C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Club Victoria
U.C. de Ceares D Caudal Deportivo B
Colegio Inmaculada C D Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Montevil D Veriña C.F. B
Jornada:28 - 22/03/2020
Asunción C.F. D C.D. Montevil
Caudal Deportivo B D C.D. Deva
Club Marino de Luanco D Canicas A.C.
Veriña C.F. B D Berron C.F.
Lenense Proinastur D U.C. de Ceares
Club Victoria D La Fresneda
Arenas Del Sella D Colegio Inmaculada C
L´Entregu C.F. D Urraca C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. La Braña B
Jornada:29 - 29/03/2020
C.D. Montevil D Caudal Deportivo B
Berron C.F. D Asunción C.F.
U.C. de Ceares D Arenas Del Sella
Canicas A.C. D Veriña C.F. B
C.D. Deva D Lenense Proinastur
Urraca C.F. D Club Marino de Luanco
La Fresneda D U.D. Gijon Industrial
C.D. La Braña B D L´Entregu C.F.
Colegio Inmaculada C D Club Victoria
Jornada:30 - 19/04/2020
Club Marino de Luanco D L´Entregu C.F.
La Fresneda D C.D. La Braña B
Club Victoria D U.C. de Ceares
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Colegio Inmaculada C
Arenas Del Sella D C.D. Deva
Lenense Proinastur D C.D. Montevil
Caudal Deportivo B D Berron C.F.
Asunción C.F. D Canicas A.C.
Veriña C.F. B D Urraca C.F.
Jornada:31 - 26/04/2020
C.D. Deva D Club Victoria
C.D. Montevil D Arenas Del Sella
Colegio Inmaculada C D La Fresneda
L´Entregu C.F. D Veriña C.F. B
C.D. La Braña B D Club Marino de Luanco
Urraca C.F. D Asunción C.F.
Canicas A.C. D Caudal Deportivo B
U.C. de Ceares D U.D. Gijon Industrial
Berron C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:32 - 03/05/2020
Club Victoria D C.D. Montevil
Colegio Inmaculada C D C.D. La Braña B
Veriña C.F. B D Club Marino de Luanco
Lenense Proinastur D Canicas A.C.
Caudal Deportivo B D Urraca C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D C.D. Deva
Asunción C.F. D L´Entregu C.F.
La Fresneda D U.C. de Ceares
Arenas Del Sella D Berron C.F.
Jornada:33 - 10/05/2020
L´Entregu C.F. D Caudal Deportivo B
Berron C.F. D Club Victoria
C.D. Montevil D U.D. Gijon Industrial
U.C. de Ceares D Colegio Inmaculada C
Urraca C.F. D Lenense Proinastur
Veriña C.F. B D C.D. La Braña B
Club Marino de Luanco D Asunción C.F.
C.D. Deva D La Fresneda
Canicas A.C. D Arenas Del Sella
Jornada:34 - 17/05/2020
La Fresneda D C.D. Montevil
Club Victoria D Canicas A.C.
Arenas Del Sella D Urraca C.F.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D Berron C.F.
Lenense Proinastur D L´Entregu C.F.
Colegio Inmaculada C D C.D. Deva
C.D. La Braña B D U.C. de Ceares
Caudal Deportivo B D Club Marino de Luanco
Asunción C.F. D Veriña C.F. B