Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 01/09/2019
U.D. San Claudio C 2 - 3 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 1 - 1 Astur Vegadense
Astur C.F. B 4 - 1 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raíces 1 - 3 Andés CF
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 1 C.D. Tineo
At. Aviles 2 - 2 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Grujoan C 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Los Campos 1 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Beredi F.S. 2 - 1 Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:2 - 08/09/2019
C.D. Mosconia 5 - 0 Beredi F.S.
Astur Vegadense 1 - 1 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 1 C.D. Grujoan C
S.D. Narcea 0 - 0 C.D. Los Campos
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 0 U.D. San Claudio C
Andés CF 0 - 2 At. Aviles
Juv. Estadio B 4 - 2 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo 3 - 2 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Jornada:3 - 14/09/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Grujoan C 1 - 1 Andés CF
U.D. San Claudio C 0 - 3 C.D. Grujoan B
Astur C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Astur Vegadense 1 - 1 C.D. Tineo
At. Aviles 1 - 2 Juv. Estadio B
Beredi F.S. 0 - 3 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Raíces 1 - 5 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 2 - 2 C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:4 - 21/09/2019
C.D. Tineo 1 - 2 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan B 1 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Andés CF 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Vallobin B 5 - 1 Astur Vegadense
S.D. Narcea 1 - 1 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Mosconia 2 - 2 At. Aviles
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 0 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Juv. Estadio B 4 - 0 C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Los Campos 5 - 3 Beredi F.S.
Jornada:5 - 29/09/2019
Astur Vegadense 2 - 2 U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 1 - 1 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Raíces 0 - 2 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Tineo 1 - 3 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 1 Andés CF
Astur C.F. B 4 - 2 Beredi F.S.
At. Aviles 0 - 0 S.D. Narcea
U.D. San Claudio C 2 - 4 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Grujoan C 0 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:6 - 05/10/2019
U.D. San Claudio B 2 - 3 C.D. Tineo
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 1 Astur C.F. B
S.D. Narcea 2 - 0 C.D. Grujoan C
Beredi F.S. 5 - 2 C.D. Raíces
Juv. Estadio B 1 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 0 Astur Vegadense
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 0 U.D. San Claudio C
Andés CF 0 - 0 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Los Campos 3 - 2 At. Aviles
Jornada:7 - 13/10/2019
At. Aviles 8 - 0 Beredi F.S.
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 0 - 5 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Villa de Pravia 0 - 8 C.D. Mosconia
U.D. San Claudio C 0 - 3 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Grujoan C 4 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Vallobin B 2 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
Astur C.F. B 9 - 0 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Tineo 2 - 0 C.D. Grujoan B
Astur Vegadense 1 - 2 Andés CF
Jornada:8 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Los Campos 4 - 0 U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 0 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Raíces 0 - 4 At. Aviles
S.D. Narcea 1 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Grujoan B 1 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
Juv. Estadio B 3 - 1 Astur Vegadense
Andés CF 3 - 1 C.D. Tineo
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 2 Astur C.F. B
Beredi F.S. 1 - 2 C.D. Grujoan C
Jornada:9 - 27/10/2019
C.D. Tineo D 16:30 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S 17:45 S.D. Narcea
U.D. San Claudio B D 15:15 C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Grujoan C D 15:00 C.D. Raíces
Astur C.F. B S 19:00 At. Aviles
C.D. Vallobin B D 16:00 Andés CF
Astur Vegadense D 12:00 C.D. Mosconia
U.D. San Claudio C S 20:00 Beredi F.S.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S 17:30 C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:10 - 03/11/2019
Beredi F.S. D C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Narcea D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Juv. Estadio B D C.D. Vallobin B
Andés CF D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Tineo
At. Aviles D C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Grujoan B D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Raíces D U.D. San Claudio C
Jornada:11 - 10/11/2019
Astur C.F. B D C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Villa de Pravia D C.D. Raíces
U.D. San Claudio B D Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Grujoan B D Andés CF
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Los Campos
U.D. San Claudio C D At. Aviles
C.D. Tineo D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Vallobin B D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D Beredi F.S.
Jornada:12 - 17/11/2019
C.D. Raíces D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Grujoan C D U.D. San Claudio C
Andés CF D Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B D C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Mosconia D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Tineo
At. Aviles D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Beredi F.S. D Astur Vegadense
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:13 - 24/11/2019
C.D. Vallobin B D C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. B D U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Villa de Pravia D C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D At. Aviles
Andés CF D Juv. Estadio B
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Raíces
U.D. San Claudio B D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Tineo D Beredi F.S.
C.D. Grujoan B D C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:14 - 01/12/2019
Juv. Estadio B D Astur C.F. B
At. Aviles D Astur Vegadense
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Los Campos D U.D. San Claudio B
U.D. San Claudio C D C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Mosconia D Andés CF
C.D. Grujoan C D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Raíces D C.D. Tineo
Beredi F.S. D C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:15 - 08/12/2019
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D U.D. San Claudio C
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Vallobin B D C.D. Raíces
U.D. San Claudio B D Beredi F.S.
C.D. Tineo D At. Aviles
Juv. Estadio B D C.D. Mosconia
Astur C.F. B D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Andés CF D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Grujoan B D C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:16 - 15/12/2019
C.D. Raíces D U.D. San Claudio B
At. Aviles D C.D. Vallobin B
S.D. Narcea D Juv. Estadio B
Beredi F.S. D C.D. Grujoan B
Astur C.F. B D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Villa de Pravia D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
U.D. San Claudio C D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Los Campos D Andés CF
C.D. Grujoan C D C.D. Tineo
Jornada:17 - 22/12/2019
C.D. Mosconia D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Grujoan B D C.D. Raíces
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Tineo D U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Vallobin B D C.D. Grujoan C
Andés CF D Beredi F.S.
U.D. San Claudio B D At. Aviles
Juv. Estadio B D C.D. Los Campos
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:18 - 12/01/2020
C.D. Vallobin B D U.D. San Claudio C
Juv. Estadio B D Beredi F.S.
S.D. Narcea D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan B D At. Aviles
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Andés CF D C.D. Raíces
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Los Campos
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Jornada:19 - 19/01/2020
C.D. Raíces D Juv. Estadio B
U.D. San Claudio C D U.D. San Claudio B
Astur C.F. B D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Villa de Pravia D C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Los Campos D S.D. Narcea
At. Aviles D Andés CF
Beredi F.S. D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Grujoan C D C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:20 - 26/01/2020
C.D. Grujoan B D U.D. San Claudio C
Juv. Estadio B D At. Aviles
S.D. Narcea D Beredi F.S.
Andés CF D C.D. Grujoan C
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Raíces
C.D. Vallobin B D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Los Campos D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Tineo D Astur Vegadense
Jornada:21 - 02/02/2020
C.D. Raíces D S.D. Narcea
At. Aviles D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Villa de Pravia D C.D. Grujoan B
U.D. San Claudio C D Andés CF
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Grujoan C D Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D U.D. San Claudio B
Beredi F.S. D C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. B D C.D. Tineo
Jornada:22 - 09/02/2020
Beredi F.S. D Astur C.F. B
U.D. San Claudio B D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Grujoan B D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Raíces
Andés CF D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Juv. Estadio B D U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Vallobin B D C.D. Tineo
S.D. Narcea D At. Aviles
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Grujoan C
Jornada:23 - 16/02/2020
At. Aviles D C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Raíces D Beredi F.S.
Astur C.F. B D C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D Andés CF
U.D. San Claudio C D C.D. Mosconia
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Tineo D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Grujoan C D S.D. Narcea
Jornada:24 - 23/02/2020
Beredi F.S. D At. Aviles
S.D. Narcea D U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Raíces D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan B D C.D. Tineo
Juv. Estadio B D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Villa de Pravia
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Grujoan C
Andés CF D Astur Vegadense
Jornada:25 - 01/03/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia D S.D. Narcea
Astur C.F. B D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Grujoan C D Beredi F.S.
C.D. Vallobin B D C.D. Grujoan B
Astur Vegadense D Juv. Estadio B
At. Aviles D C.D. Raíces
C.D. Tineo D Andés CF
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D C.D. Mosconia
U.D. San Claudio C D C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:26 - 08/03/2020
At. Aviles D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia D Astur Vegadense
Beredi F.S. D U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Grujoan B D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Andés CF D C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Raíces D C.D. Grujoan C
Juv. Estadio B D C.D. Tineo
Jornada:27 - 15/03/2020
Astur Vegadense D S.D. Narcea
U.D. San Claudio B D Andés CF
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Beredi F.S.
C.D. Grujoan C D At. Aviles
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Mosconia
U.D. San Claudio C D C.D. Raíces
C.D. Vallobin B D Juv. Estadio B
Astur C.F. B D C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:28 - 22/03/2020
Beredi F.S. D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Los Campos D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Raíces D C.D. Villa de Pravia
At. Aviles D U.D. San Claudio C
Andés CF D C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Grujoan C D Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B D U.D. San Claudio B
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:29 - 29/03/2020
Astur Vegadense D Beredi F.S.
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Los Campos
Astur C.F. B D Andés CF
U.D. San Claudio C D C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Vallobin B D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Villa de Pravia D At. Aviles
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Grujoan B D Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D C.D. Raíces
Jornada:30 - 19/04/2020
Beredi F.S. D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Grujoan C D C.D. Villa de Pravia
Juv. Estadio B D Andés CF
U.D. San Claudio C D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia D C.D. Grujoan B
S.D. Narcea D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Raíces D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Vallobin B
At. Aviles D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Jornada:31 - 26/04/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia D U.D. San Claudio C
C.D. Vallobin B D Beredi F.S.
Andés CF D C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Grujoan B D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Raíces
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D C.D. Grujoan C
Astur C.F. B D Juv. Estadio B
Astur Vegadense D At. Aviles
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:32 - 03/05/2020
S.D. Narcea D Andés CF
C.D. Mosconia D Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Raíces D C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos D C.D. Grujoan B
U.D. San Claudio C D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
At. Aviles D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Grujoan C D Astur Vegadense
Beredi F.S. D U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:33 - 10/05/2020
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Raíces
C.D. Vallobin B D At. Aviles
Andés CF D C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Tineo D C.D. Grujoan C
Astur Vegadense D U.D. San Claudio C
Juv. Estadio B D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Mosconia D Astur C.F. B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu D C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Grujoan B D Beredi F.S.
Jornada:34 - 17/05/2020
C.D. Grujoan C D C.D. Vallobin B
At. Aviles D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Raíces D C.D. Grujoan B
Beredi F.S. D Andés CF
U.D. San Claudio C D C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Los Campos D Juv. Estadio B
Astur C.F. B D C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Mosconia