Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 14/09/2019
C.D. Mosconia 0 - 4 Atlético de Lugones
Real Juvencia 5 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Grujoan B 0 - 1 C.D. Llanes
Langreo Eulalia 0 - 0 La Corredoria
Real Oviedo B 4 - 1 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Manuel Rubio 1 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 2 - 2 U.D. Llanera
Urraca C.F. 5 - 1 Club Alcazar B
Jornada:2 - 21/09/2019
La Corredoria S 12:00 Real Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga B S 15:45 Real Juvencia
Atlético de Lugones S 12:00 C.D. Grujoan B
Ribadesella C.F. D 17:30 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. B S 12:30 Caudal Deportivo
U.D. Llanera S 15:00 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Llanes S 17:15 C.D. Manuel Rubio
Juv. Estadio S 13:00 Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar B S 12:30 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:3 - 28/09/2019
C.D. Grujoan B S Club Alcazar B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga B
Caudal Deportivo S Real Juvencia
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Mosconia S U.D. Llanera
Real Oviedo B S Juv. Estadio
Urraca C.F. S Ribadesella C.F.
Astur C.F. B S La Corredoria
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:4 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Llanes S Real Oviedo B
La Corredoria S Caudal Deportivo
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga B S Urraca C.F.
Real Juvencia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Atlético de Lugones S Langreo Eulalia
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Grujoan B
Juv. Estadio S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2019
Langreo Eulalia S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S U.D. Llanera
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Llanes
Urraca C.F. S Real Juvencia
La Corredoria S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Grujoan B S Ribadesella C.F.
Real Oviedo B S Atlético de Lugones
Caudal Deportivo S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:6 - 19/10/2019
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Juvencia S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Llanes S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Urraca C.F.
Club Alcazar B S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Grujoan B
U.D. Llanera S Langreo Eulalia
Atlético de Lugones S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 26/10/2019
La Corredoria S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Mosconia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. B S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Grujoan B S Real Juvencia
Langreo Eulalia S Ribadesella C.F.
Caudal Deportivo S Urraca C.F.
Real Oviedo B S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Llanes
Jornada:8 - 02/11/2019
Club Alcazar B S La Corredoria
Ribadesella C.F. S Real Oviedo B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Grujoan B
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Llanes S Caudal Deportivo
Atlético de Lugones S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga B S Langreo Eulalia
U.D. Llanera S Astur C.F. B
Real Juvencia S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Jornada:9 - 09/11/2019
C.D. Llanes S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Grujoan B S Urraca C.F.
La Corredoria S U.D. Llanera
Astur C.F. B S Ribadesella C.F.
Langreo Eulalia S Real Juvencia
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio S Club Alcazar B
Jornada:10 - 16/11/2019
Ribadesella C.F. S La Corredoria
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Grujoan B
Atlético de Lugones S Caudal Deportivo
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga B S Astur C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Langreo Eulalia
U.D. Llanera S Juv. Estadio
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Llanes
Real Juvencia S Real Oviedo B
Jornada:11 - 23/11/2019
Langreo Eulalia S Urraca C.F.
Real Oviedo B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Grujoan B
Juv. Estadio S Ribadesella C.F.
La Corredoria S C.D. Covadonga B
Astur C.F. B S Real Juvencia
C.D. Llanes S U.D. Llanera
Atlético de Lugones S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:12 - 30/11/2019
C.D. Mosconia S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Club Alcazar B S Caudal Deportivo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga B S Juv. Estadio
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Llanes
U.D. Llanera S Atlético de Lugones
Urraca C.F. S Real Oviedo B
Real Juvencia S La Corredoria
Jornada:13 - 07/12/2019
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Grujoan B
Atlético de Lugones S Ribadesella C.F.
Juv. Estadio S Real Juvencia
La Corredoria S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Club Alcazar B S U.D. Llanera
Astur C.F. B S Urraca C.F.
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:14 - 14/12/2019
Real Juvencia S C.D. Llanes
Ribadesella C.F. S Club Alcazar B
U.D. Llanera S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Grujoan B S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Mosconia S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga B S Atlético de Lugones
Urraca C.F. S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:15 - 21/12/2019
Juv. Estadio S Urraca C.F.
La Corredoria S C.D. Mosconia
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Llanes S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan B
Caudal Deportivo S Langreo Eulalia
Atlético de Lugones S Real Juvencia
U.D. Llanera S Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:16 - 11/01/2020
C.D. Covadonga B S U.D. Llanera
Langreo Eulalia S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan B S La Corredoria
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Llanes
Real Juvencia S Club Alcazar B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Mosconia S Juv. Estadio
Caudal Deportivo S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:17 - 18/01/2020
U.D. Llanera S Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia
Atlético de Lugones S Urraca C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Mosconia
Club Alcazar B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Oviedo B S Caudal Deportivo
La Corredoria S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:18 - 25/01/2020
U.D. Llanera S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Ribadesella C.F. S Real Juvencia
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Astur C.F. B S Real Oviedo B
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Llanes S C.D. Grujoan B
La Corredoria S Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar B S Urraca C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B S Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:19 - 01/02/2020
Real Juvencia S C.D. Covadonga B
Urraca C.F. S U.D. Llanera
Langreo Eulalia S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Grujoan B S Atlético de Lugones
Caudal Deportivo S Astur C.F. B
Real Oviedo B S La Corredoria
C.D. Mosconia S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Llanes
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:20 - 08/02/2020
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Grujoan B
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Mosconia
Real Juvencia S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Llanes S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Covadonga B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
La Corredoria S Astur C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. S Urraca C.F.
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Juv. Estadio S Real Oviedo B
Jornada:21 - 15/02/2020
C.D. Mosconia S Ribadesella C.F.
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Club Alcazar B
Astur C.F. B S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Grujoan B S U.D. Llanera
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Real Juvencia
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Covadonga B
Caudal Deportivo S La Corredoria
Langreo Eulalia S Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:22 - 29/02/2020
Atlético de Lugones S Real Oviedo B
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Caudal Deportivo
Club Alcazar B S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Llanes S Astur C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. S C.D. Grujoan B
Real Juvencia S Urraca C.F.
Jornada:23 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Mosconia S Real Juvencia
La Corredoria S C.D. Llanes
Caudal Deportivo S Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. B S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Ribadesella C.F.
Urraca C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Oviedo B S Club Alcazar B
Langreo Eulalia S U.D. Llanera
Jornada:24 - 14/03/2020
Real Juvencia S C.D. Grujoan B
Atlético de Lugones S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Mosconia
U.D. Llanera S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Llanes S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Ribadesella C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar B S Astur C.F. B
Urraca C.F. S Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:25 - 21/03/2020
Real Oviedo B S Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. B S U.D. Llanera
La Corredoria S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Mosconia S Urraca C.F.
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Grujoan B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Juv. Estadio S Atlético de Lugones
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:26 - 28/03/2020
Ribadesella C.F. S Astur C.F. B
Urraca C.F. S C.D. Grujoan B
Club Alcazar B S Juv. Estadio
Real Juvencia S Langreo Eulalia
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Llanes
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Manuel Rubio
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Mosconia S Caudal Deportivo
U.D. Llanera S La Corredoria
Jornada:27 - 04/04/2020
Langreo Eulalia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Llanes S Club Alcazar B
La Corredoria S Ribadesella C.F.
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga B
Caudal Deportivo S Atlético de Lugones
Juv. Estadio S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Urraca C.F.
Real Oviedo B S Real Juvencia
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:28 - 25/04/2020
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Real Oviedo B
Urraca C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar B S Atlético de Lugones
Real Juvencia S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga B S La Corredoria
Ribadesella C.F. S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Grujoan B S Caudal Deportivo
Jornada:29 - 02/05/2020
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S C.D. Grujoan B
Real Oviedo B S Urraca C.F.
Atlético de Lugones S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Llanes S Ribadesella C.F.
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Mosconia
La Corredoria S Real Juvencia
Caudal Deportivo S Club Alcazar B
Astur C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:30 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Mosconia S Real Oviedo B
U.D. Llanera S Club Alcazar B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Llanes
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S La Corredoria
Real Juvencia S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Grujoan B S Langreo Eulalia
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Caudal Deportivo
Urraca C.F. S Astur C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. S Atlético de Lugones
Jornada:31 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Llanes S Real Juvencia
Club Alcazar B S Ribadesella C.F.
La Corredoria S Urraca C.F.
Caudal Deportivo S U.D. Llanera
Juv. Estadio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Mosconia
Atlético de Lugones S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:32 - 23/05/2020
C.D. Manuel Rubio S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Mosconia S La Corredoria
Langreo Eulalia S Caudal Deportivo
Real Juvencia S Atlético de Lugones
C.D. Grujoan B S Astur C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Llanes
C.D. Covadonga B S Club Alcazar B
Ribadesella C.F. S U.D. Llanera
Urraca C.F. S Juv. Estadio
Jornada:33 - 30/05/2020
Ribadesella C.F. S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Llanes S Urraca C.F.
Atlético de Lugones S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo B S Langreo Eulalia
La Corredoria S C.D. Grujoan B
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Manuel Rubio
Club Alcazar B S Real Juvencia
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:34 - 06/06/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Club Alcazar B
Caudal Deportivo S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Manuel Rubio S La Corredoria
C.D. Grujoan B S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga B S Ribadesella C.F.
Langreo Eulalia S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Llanes
Urraca C.F. S Atlético de Lugones
Real Juvencia S U.D. Llanera