Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2019
S.D. Narcea 0 - 5 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga C 5 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal B 4 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Andés CF 3 - 2 Real Avilés
Juv. Estadio B 1 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 0 C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo B 5 - 0 San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Tineo 2 - 5 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 21/09/2019
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 0 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Grujoan 4 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin 7 - 2 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Villa de Pravia 1 - 1 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 3 Andés CF
San Fernando C.F. B 0 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Covadonga B 4 - 1 C.D. Covadonga C
Real Avilés 5 - 2 C.D. Tineo
Astur C.F. B 1 - 3 Real Oviedo B
Jornada:3 - 28/09/2019
Navarro C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Tineo 3 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
Andés CF 0 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga C 2 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 5 C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Oviedo B 5 - 0 Real Avilés
Juv. Estadio B 1 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
San Fernando C.F. B 1 - 5 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B 6 - 1 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:4 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Vallobin 3 - 1 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga B 1 - 2 C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia 2 - 1 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Mosconia 0 - 5 Real Oviedo B
Caudal Deportivo 5 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Avilés 8 - 4 San Fernando C.F. B
Astur C.F. B 5 - 0 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Grujoan 5 - 0 Andés CF
S.D. Narcea 0 - 5 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2019
Astur C.F. B 3 - 1 Real Avilés
Andés CF 4 - 6 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo 1 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Quirinal B 0 - 4 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C 1 - 6 Caudal Deportivo
Real Oviedo B 5 - 0 C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio B 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
San Fernando C.F. B 3 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:6 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Vallobin 4 - 1 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Villa de Pravia 4 - 3 C.D. Tineo
S.D. Narcea 2 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 4 San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan 0 - 1 Real Oviedo B
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 6 Astur C.F. B
Caudal Deportivo 3 - 0 Andés CF
Real Avilés 3 - 0 C.D. Quirinal B
Navarro C.F. 1 - 2 Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:7 - 26/10/2019
Real Avilés S 15:00 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga C S 12:00 S.D. Narcea
Andés CF S 11:15 C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S 12:00 Navarro C.F.
Real Oviedo B S 12:45 C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo S 18:00 Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Quirinal B S 14:00 Juv. Estadio B
Astur C.F. B S 15:15 C.D. Covadonga B
San Fernando C.F. B S 16:30 C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:8 - 02/11/2019
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Tineo
Juv. Estadio B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Caudal Deportivo S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Avilés
C.D. Grujoan S Astur C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Villa de Pravia S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Quirinal B
S.D. Narcea S Andés CF
Jornada:9 - 09/11/2019
Andés CF S Navarro C.F.
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin
Real Avilés S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga C S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Quirinal B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Tineo S S.D. Narcea
San Fernando C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:10 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S Real Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Vallobin S San Fernando C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B S Andés CF
Caudal Deportivo S Astur C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Avilés
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:11 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Tineo S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Covadonga C
Andés CF S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin
San Fernando C.F. B S S.D. Narcea
Real Avilés S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:12 - 30/11/2019
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Covadonga C S Andés CF
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin S Real Avilés
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B S Real Oviedo B
Navarro C.F. S San Fernando C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:13 - 07/12/2019
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Fernando C.F. B S Juv. Estadio B
Real Avilés S S.D. Narcea
Real Oviedo B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Quirinal B S Andés CF
Jornada:14 - 14/12/2019
Navarro C.F. S Real Avilés
Juv. Estadio B S Astur C.F. B
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Grujoan
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Mosconia
Andés CF S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Covadonga C S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S San Fernando C.F. B
Jornada:15 - 21/12/2019
C.D. Mosconia S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Caudal Deportivo
Real Avilés S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Tineo
Astur C.F. B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga C
Real Oviedo B S Andés CF
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:16 - 11/01/2020
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Grujoan
Andés CF S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S Astur C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Avilés
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Quirinal B S Caudal Deportivo
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:17 - 18/01/2020
Astur C.F. B S Andés CF
C.D. Grujoan S Navarro C.F.
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Mosconia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Villa de Pravia S S.D. Narcea
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Vallobin
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Tineo
Real Avilés S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Covadonga B S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:18 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Quirinal B
San Fernando C.F. B S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Avilés S Andés CF
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Navarro C.F.
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Covadonga C
Caudal Deportivo S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:19 - 01/02/2020
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Tineo S Real Avilés
C.D. Quirinal B S San Fernando C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Covadonga B
Andés CF S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Oviedo B S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga C
Real Avilés S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin S Navarro C.F.
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga B S Andés CF
Astur C.F. B S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Tineo
Caudal Deportivo S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:21 - 15/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. B S Real Avilés
Navarro C.F. S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Quirinal B S Astur C.F. B
Andés CF S C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Mosconia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:22 - 29/02/2020
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Oviedo B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Mosconia S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Tineo
Real Avilés S Astur C.F. B
S.D. Narcea S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Andés CF
C.D. Vallobin S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:23 - 07/03/2020
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S S.D. Narcea
Andés CF S Caudal Deportivo
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Quirinal B S Real Avilés
Jornada:24 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Grujoan S San Fernando C.F. B
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Covadonga C
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Mosconia S Real Avilés
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Covadonga B S Astur C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin S Andés CF
Jornada:25 - 21/03/2020
Real Oviedo B S Caudal Deportivo
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga C S Navarro C.F.
Andés CF S S.D. Narcea
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
Real Avilés S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:26 - 28/03/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Tineo
Caudal Deportivo S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S Real Avilés
Navarro C.F. S Andés CF
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:27 - 04/04/2020
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Tineo S Navarro C.F.
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin
Real Oviedo B S S.D. Narcea
Real Avilés S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo
Andés CF S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:28 - 25/04/2020
Caudal Deportivo S Real Avilés
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga B
S.D. Narcea S San Fernando C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin S Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Tineo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Andés CF
Jornada:29 - 02/05/2020
C.D. Mosconia S Caudal Deportivo
Real Avilés S C.D. Vallobin
Real Oviedo B S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Tineo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
San Fernando C.F. B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Andés CF S C.D. Covadonga C
Astur C.F. B S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:30 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Grujoan
Navarro C.F. S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Mosconia
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Covadonga B
S.D. Narcea S Real Avilés
Andés CF S C.D. Quirinal B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Oviedo B
Juv. Estadio B S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:31 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Tineo S Andés CF
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Grujoan S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Astur C.F. B S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Vallobin
Real Avilés S Navarro C.F.
San Fernando C.F. B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Mosconia S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:32 - 23/05/2020
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Covadonga B
Andés CF S Real Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Grujoan
Juv. Estadio B S Real Avilés
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:33 - 30/05/2020
San Fernando C.F. B S Andés CF
C.D. Grujoan S S.D. Narcea
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Covadonga B S Navarro C.F.
Real Avilés S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Vallobin
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Mosconia S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:34 - 06/06/2020
C.D. Vallobin S Caudal Deportivo
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
Andés CF S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S Real Avilés
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Quirinal B S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Tineo S San Fernando C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Villa de Pravia