Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 14/09/2019
S.D. Narcea S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Andes C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Grujoan
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo SAD B S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Tineo S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 21/09/2019
Caudal Deportivo S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Mosconia S Andes C.F.
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Covadonga C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Tineo
Astur C.F. B S Real Oviedo SAD B
Jornada:3 - 28/09/2019
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Mosconia
Andes C.F. S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Grujoan
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Oviedo SAD B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Juv. Estadio B S Caudal Deportivo
San Fernando C.F. B S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:4 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Vallobin S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Mosconia S Real Oviedo SAD B
Caudal Deportivo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S San Fernando C.F. B
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Grujoan S Andes C.F.
S.D. Narcea S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2019
Astur C.F. B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Andes C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Quirinal B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S Caudal Deportivo
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio B S S.D. Narcea
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:6 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Tineo
S.D. Narcea S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga B S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Mosconia S Astur C.F. B
Caudal Deportivo S Andes C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Quirinal B
Navarro C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:7 - 26/10/2019
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga C S S.D. Narcea
Andes C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Navarro C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Quirinal B S Juv. Estadio B
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga B
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:8 - 02/11/2019
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Tineo
Juv. Estadio B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Caudal Deportivo S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Grujoan S Astur C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Villa de Pravia S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Quirinal B
S.D. Narcea S Andes C.F.
Jornada:9 - 09/11/2019
Andes C.F. S Navarro C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Vallobin
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga C S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Quirinal B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Tineo S S.D. Narcea
San Fernando C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:10 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S Real Oviedo SAD B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Vallobin S San Fernando C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B S Andes C.F.
Caudal Deportivo S Astur C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:11 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Tineo S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Covadonga C
Andes C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin
San Fernando C.F. B S S.D. Narcea
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:12 - 30/11/2019
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Covadonga C S Andes C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B S Real Oviedo SAD B
Navarro C.F. S San Fernando C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:13 - 07/12/2019
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Fernando C.F. B S Juv. Estadio B
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S S.D. Narcea
Real Oviedo SAD B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Quirinal B S Andes C.F.
Jornada:14 - 14/12/2019
Navarro C.F. S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Juv. Estadio B S Astur C.F. B
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Grujoan
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Mosconia
Andes C.F. S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Covadonga C S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S San Fernando C.F. B
Jornada:15 - 21/12/2019
C.D. Mosconia S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Caudal Deportivo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Tineo
Astur C.F. B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga C
Real Oviedo SAD B S Andes C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:16 - 11/01/2020
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Grujoan
Andes C.F. S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S Astur C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Quirinal B S Caudal Deportivo
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:17 - 18/01/2020
Astur C.F. B S Andes C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S Navarro C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Mosconia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Villa de Pravia S S.D. Narcea
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Vallobin
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Tineo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Covadonga B S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:18 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Quirinal B
San Fernando C.F. B S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Grujoan S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Andes C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Navarro C.F.
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Covadonga C
Caudal Deportivo S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:19 - 01/02/2020
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Vallobin
Navarro C.F. S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Tineo S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Quirinal B S San Fernando C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Covadonga B
Andes C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Oviedo SAD B S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga C
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Vallobin S Navarro C.F.
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga B S Andes C.F.
Astur C.F. B S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Tineo
Caudal Deportivo S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:21 - 15/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Navarro C.F. S S.D. Narcea
C.D. Quirinal B S Astur C.F. B
Andes C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Mosconia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:22 - 29/02/2020
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Oviedo SAD B
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Mosconia S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Tineo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Astur C.F. B
S.D. Narcea S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Andes C.F.
C.D. Vallobin S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:23 - 07/03/2020
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S S.D. Narcea
Andes C.F. S Caudal Deportivo
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Quirinal B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Jornada:24 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Grujoan S San Fernando C.F. B
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Covadonga C
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Mosconia S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Covadonga B S Astur C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin S Andes C.F.
Jornada:25 - 21/03/2020
Real Oviedo SAD B S Caudal Deportivo
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga C S Navarro C.F.
Andes C.F. S S.D. Narcea
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:26 - 28/03/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Tineo
Caudal Deportivo S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Navarro C.F. S Andes C.F.
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:27 - 04/04/2020
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Tineo S Navarro C.F.
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin
Real Oviedo SAD B S S.D. Narcea
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo
Andes C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:28 - 25/04/2020
Caudal Deportivo S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga B
S.D. Narcea S San Fernando C.F. B
Navarro C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Vallobin S Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Tineo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Andes C.F.
Jornada:29 - 02/05/2020
C.D. Mosconia S Caudal Deportivo
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S C.D. Vallobin
Real Oviedo SAD B S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Tineo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
San Fernando C.F. B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Andes C.F. S C.D. Covadonga C
Astur C.F. B S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:30 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Grujoan
Navarro C.F. S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Mosconia
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Covadonga B
S.D. Narcea S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Andes C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Oviedo SAD B
Juv. Estadio B S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:31 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Tineo S Andes C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Grujoan S Caudal Deportivo
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Astur C.F. B S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Vallobin
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S Navarro C.F.
San Fernando C.F. B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Mosconia S S.D. Narcea
Jornada:32 - 23/05/2020
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Covadonga B
Andes C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Grujoan
Juv. Estadio B S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:33 - 30/05/2020
San Fernando C.F. B S Andes C.F.
C.D. Grujoan S S.D. Narcea
Real Oviedo SAD B S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Covadonga B S Navarro C.F.
Real Aviles C.F. SAD S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Vallobin
Caudal Deportivo S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Mosconia S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:34 - 06/06/2020
C.D. Vallobin S Caudal Deportivo
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
Andes C.F. S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga C S Real Aviles C.F. SAD
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Quirinal B S Real Oviedo SAD B
C.D. Tineo S San Fernando C.F. B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Mosconia
S.D. Narcea S C.D. Villa de Pravia