Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2019
Candas C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. Aboño
Codema 0 - 2 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Canicas A.C. 3 - 0 Club Siero B
Asunción C.F. 4 - 1 Arenas Del Sella
F.C. La Calzada 0 - 5 U.D. Sariego C.F.
C.D. La Braña 1 - 3 Condal C.F. B
Atletico de Siero 0 - 3 C.D. San Jorge
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2019
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 1 - 2 F.C. La Calzada
C.D. San Jorge 4 - 2 Asunción C.F.
Club Siero B 7 - 0 C.D. La Braña
U.D. Sariego C.F. 3 - 1 Atletico de Siero
Rayo Gijonés 2 - 3 Candas C.F. B
C.D. Aboño 0 - 2 Canicas A.C.
Condal C.F. B 5 - 0 Codema
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2019
Canicas A.C. 3 - 0 Rayo Gijonés
C.D. La Braña 0 - 2 C.D. Aboño
F.C. La Calzada 1 - 1 Condal C.F. B
Arenas Del Sella 1 - 0 C.D. San Jorge
Asunción C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Atletico de Siero 4 - 3 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Codema 3 - 5 Club Siero B
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2019
Rayo Gijonés 1 - 5 C.D. La Braña
C.D. Aboño 2 - 0 Codema
U.D. Sariego C.F. 0 - 2 Arenas Del Sella
Club Siero B 0 - 3 F.C. La Calzada
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 1 - 2 Asunción C.F.
Condal C.F. B 0 - 2 Atletico de Siero
Candas C.F. B 3 - 2 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2019
F.C. La Calzada 1 - 1 C.D. Aboño
Atletico de Siero 0 - 1 Club Siero B
C.D. La Braña 0 - 2 Candas C.F. B
Asunción C.F. 0 - 1 Condal C.F. B
Arenas Del Sella 1 - 0 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
C.D. San Jorge 1 - 1 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Codema 1 - 0 Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2019
Club Siero B 1 - 1 Asunción C.F.
Condal C.F. B 2 - 1 Arenas Del Sella
Candas C.F. B 1 - 1 Codema
Rayo Gijonés 1 - 5 F.C. La Calzada
Canicas A.C. 7 - 0 C.D. La Braña
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. San Jorge
C.D. Aboño 1 - 2 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2019
Asunción C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Aboño
Codema 1 - 3 Canicas A.C.
Arenas Del Sella 0 - 3 Club Siero B
C.D. San Jorge 1 - 1 Condal C.F. B
U.D. Sariego C.F. 3 - 2 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Atletico de Siero 3 - 0 Rayo Gijonés
F.C. La Calzada 4 - 1 Candas C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2019
Rayo Gijonés 2 - 4 Asunción C.F.
Canicas A.C. 2 - 0 F.C. La Calzada
Candas C.F. B 1 - 5 Atletico de Siero
Condal C.F. B 0 - 2 U.D. Sariego C.F.
C.D. Aboño 1 - 3 Arenas Del Sella
Club Siero B 0 - 1 C.D. San Jorge
C.D. La Braña 3 - 1 Codema
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2019
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 0 - 2 Condal C.F. B
C.D. San Jorge 4 - 1 C.D. Aboño
Arenas Del Sella 1 - 1 Rayo Gijonés
F.C. La Calzada 3 - 0 C.D. La Braña
Atletico de Siero 0 - 0 Canicas A.C.
Asunción C.F. 4 - 0 Candas C.F. B
U.D. Sariego C.F. 1 - 1 Club Siero B
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2019
C.D. La Braña 1 - 3 Atletico de Siero
Canicas A.C. 1 - 0 Asunción C.F.
Candas C.F. B 0 - 0 Arenas Del Sella
Rayo Gijonés 1 - 5 C.D. San Jorge
C.D. Aboño 0 - 1 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Codema 1 - 1 F.C. La Calzada
Club Siero B 2 - 0 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Jornada:11 - 00/00/0000
U.D. Sariego C.F. 8 - 1 Rayo Gijonés
Atletico de Siero 1 - 0 Codema
Asunción C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. La Braña
Rayo Carbayin C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Aboño
Arenas Del Sella 0 - 2 Canicas A.C.
Condal C.F. B - Club Siero B
C.D. San Jorge 3 - 0 Candas C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
Candas C.F. B S 18:30 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Rayo Gijonés D 17:30 Rayo Carbayin C.F.
C.D. La Braña D 12:30 Arenas Del Sella
C.D. Aboño D 15:45 Condal C.F. B
F.C. La Calzada D 17:45 Atletico de Siero
Codema D 12:00 Asunción C.F.
Canicas A.C. D 17:00 C.D. San Jorge
Jornada:13 - 22/12/2019
Condal C.F. B D Rayo Gijonés
C.D. San Jorge D C.D. La Braña
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Candas C.F. B
Asunción C.F. D F.C. La Calzada
U.D. Sariego C.F. D Canicas A.C.
Club Siero B D C.D. Aboño
Arenas Del Sella D Codema
Jornada:14 - 12/01/2020
Candas C.F. B D Condal C.F. B
F.C. La Calzada D Arenas Del Sella
Codema D C.D. San Jorge
C.D. La Braña D U.D. Sariego C.F.
Canicas A.C. D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Atletico de Siero D Asunción C.F.
Rayo Gijonés D Club Siero B
Jornada:15 - 19/01/2020
Arenas Del Sella D Atletico de Siero
C.D. Aboño D Rayo Gijonés
C.D. San Jorge D F.C. La Calzada
Club Siero B D Candas C.F. B
U.D. Sariego C.F. D Codema
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D C.D. La Braña
Condal C.F. B D Canicas A.C.
Jornada:16 - 26/01/2020
Club Siero B D Canicas A.C.
C.D. Aboño D Candas C.F. B
U.D. Sariego C.F. D F.C. La Calzada
Arenas Del Sella D Asunción C.F.
Condal C.F. B D C.D. La Braña
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Codema
C.D. San Jorge D Atletico de Siero
Jornada:17 - 02/02/2020
Codema D Condal C.F. B
C.D. La Braña D Club Siero B
Canicas A.C. D C.D. Aboño
Candas C.F. B D Rayo Gijonés
Asunción C.F. D C.D. San Jorge
Atletico de Siero D U.D. Sariego C.F.
F.C. La Calzada D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Jornada:18 - 09/02/2020
C.D. San Jorge D Arenas Del Sella
Condal C.F. B D F.C. La Calzada
Rayo Gijonés D Canicas A.C.
U.D. Sariego C.F. D Asunción C.F.
Club Siero B D Codema
C.D. Aboño D C.D. La Braña
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Atletico de Siero
Jornada:19 - 16/02/2020
Asunción C.F. D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Codema D C.D. Aboño
F.C. La Calzada D Club Siero B
Canicas A.C. D Candas C.F. B
Atletico de Siero D Condal C.F. B
Arenas Del Sella D U.D. Sariego C.F.
C.D. La Braña D Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:20 - 23/02/2020
Condal C.F. B D Asunción C.F.
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Arenas Del Sella
C.D. Aboño D F.C. La Calzada
U.D. Sariego C.F. D C.D. San Jorge
Candas C.F. B D C.D. La Braña
Rayo Gijonés D Codema
Club Siero B D Atletico de Siero
Jornada:21 - 01/03/2020
Atletico de Siero D C.D. Aboño
F.C. La Calzada D Rayo Gijonés
Asunción C.F. D Club Siero B
Arenas Del Sella D Condal C.F. B
C.D. La Braña D Canicas A.C.
Codema D Candas C.F. B
C.D. San Jorge D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Jornada:22 - 08/03/2020
Condal C.F. B D C.D. San Jorge
C.D. Aboño D Asunción C.F.
Candas C.F. B D F.C. La Calzada
Club Siero B D Arenas Del Sella
Canicas A.C. D Codema
Rayo Gijonés D Atletico de Siero
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D U.D. Sariego C.F.
Jornada:23 - 15/03/2020
Asunción C.F. D Rayo Gijonés
Arenas Del Sella D C.D. Aboño
Codema D C.D. La Braña
F.C. La Calzada D Canicas A.C.
U.D. Sariego C.F. D Condal C.F. B
Atletico de Siero D Candas C.F. B
C.D. San Jorge D Club Siero B
Jornada:24 - 22/03/2020
C.D. La Braña D F.C. La Calzada
Condal C.F. B D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Canicas A.C. D Atletico de Siero
Candas C.F. B D Asunción C.F.
Rayo Gijonés D Arenas Del Sella
Club Siero B D U.D. Sariego C.F.
C.D. Aboño D C.D. San Jorge
Jornada:25 - 29/03/2020
Atletico de Siero D C.D. La Braña
C.D. San Jorge D Rayo Gijonés
Arenas Del Sella D Candas C.F. B
F.C. La Calzada D Codema
U.D. Sariego C.F. D C.D. Aboño
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Club Siero B
Asunción C.F. D Canicas A.C.
Jornada:26 - 19/04/2020
Rayo Gijonés D U.D. Sariego C.F.
Candas C.F. B D C.D. San Jorge
Club Siero B D Condal C.F. B
C.D. Aboño D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Canicas A.C. D Arenas Del Sella
C.D. La Braña D Asunción C.F.
Codema D Atletico de Siero
Jornada:27 - 26/04/2020
U.D. Sariego C.F. D Candas C.F. B
Arenas Del Sella D C.D. La Braña
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Rayo Gijonés
Asunción C.F. D Codema
Atletico de Siero D F.C. La Calzada
Condal C.F. B D C.D. Aboño
C.D. San Jorge D Canicas A.C.
Jornada:28 - 03/05/2020
F.C. La Calzada D Asunción C.F.
Candas C.F. B D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
C.D. Aboño D Club Siero B
Canicas A.C. D U.D. Sariego C.F.
Rayo Gijonés D Condal C.F. B
Codema D Arenas Del Sella
C.D. La Braña D C.D. San Jorge
Jornada:29 - 10/05/2020
C.D. San Jorge D Codema
Condal C.F. B D Candas C.F. B
Arenas Del Sella D F.C. La Calzada
U.D. Sariego C.F. D C.D. La Braña
Rayo Carbayin C.F. D Canicas A.C.
Asunción C.F. D Atletico de Siero
Club Siero B D Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:30 - 17/05/2020
Candas C.F. B D Club Siero B
F.C. La Calzada D C.D. San Jorge
Rayo Gijonés D C.D. Aboño
C.D. La Braña D Rayo Carbayin C.F.
Codema D U.D. Sariego C.F.
Atletico de Siero D Arenas Del Sella
Canicas A.C. D Condal C.F. B