Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2019
C.D. Turon B 1 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Lenense Proinastur B 5 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Stiaua D Asturies 0 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
Grisu C.F. 2 - 3 San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria 1 - 2 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
L´Entregu C.F. B 1 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
Rosal C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. Riosa
Atlético de Lugones B 3 - 1 C. Santiago De Aller
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2019
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 5 Rosal C.F.
U.D. Llanera B 5 - 1 Stiaua D Asturies
Juv. Estadio 4 - 0 Atlético de Lugones B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 0 - 1 La Corredoria
C.D. Riosa 3 - 1 C.D. Turon B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 6 - 0 Grisu C.F.
C.D. Grujoan 4 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
C. Santiago De Aller 1 - 2 L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2019
Grisu C.F. 0 - 4 Rosal C.F.
Atlético de Lugones B 2 - 2 C.D. Riosa
La Corredoria 1 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
L´Entregu C.F. B 2 - 1 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 5 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Stiaua D Asturies 0 - 2 C. Santiago De Aller
C.D. Turon B 5 - 2 San Juan La Carisa
Lenense Proinastur B 0 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2019
Rosal C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. Turon B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 8 - 2 Grisu C.F.
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 1 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Juv. Estadio 3 - 0 Stiaua D Asturies
U.D. Llanera B 0 - 0 La Corredoria
C. Santiago De Aller 1 - 3 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Riosa 0 - 1 L´Entregu C.F. B
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 4 Atlético de Lugones B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2019
Stiaua D Asturies 1 - 4 C.D. Riosa
Lenense Proinastur B 1 - 3 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 4 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
Atlético de Lugones B 4 - 0 Rosal C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. B 5 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
C.N.Riaño C.F. 0 - 12 C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria 4 - 3 C. Santiago De Aller
Grisu C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. Turon B
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2019
C. Santiago De Aller 1 - 1 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.D. Turon B 4 - 2 Atlético de Lugones B
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 1 Stiaua D Asturies
U.D. Llanera B 10 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Rosal C.F. 3 - 0 L´Entregu C.F. B
Juv. Estadio 2 - 4 La Corredoria
C.D. Grujoan 6 - 0 Grisu C.F.
C.D. Riosa 3 - 5 Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2019
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 3 Juv. Estadio
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 5 C. Santiago De Aller
C.D. Grujoan 0 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
L´Entregu C.F. B 4 - 1 C.D. Turon B
La Corredoria 3 - 3 C.D. Riosa
Stiaua D Asturies 0 - 2 Rosal C.F.
Grisu C.F. 1 - 7 Atlético de Lugones B
Lenense Proinastur B 6 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2019
C. Santiago De Aller D 11:30 C.D. Grujoan
Juv. Estadio D 10:00 C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Turon B S 16:30 Stiaua D Asturies
Rosal C.F. D 12:00 Lenense Proinastur B
Atlético de Lugones B D 10:30 L´Entregu C.F. B
San Juan La Carisa D 18:00 La Corredoria
C.D. Riosa D 15:45 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
U.D. Llanera B D 19:30 Grisu C.F.
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2019
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria D Rosal C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D Juv. Estadio
Lenense Proinastur B D C.D. Turon B
Stiaua D Asturies D Atlético de Lugones B
C.N.Riaño C.F. D C.D. Riosa
Grisu C.F. D L´Entregu C.F. B
U.D. Llanera B D C. Santiago De Aller
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2019
Rosal C.F. D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Atlético de Lugones B D Lenense Proinastur B
San Juan La Carisa D C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Riosa D C.D. Grujoan
L´Entregu C.F. B D Stiaua D Asturies
C.D. Turon B D La Corredoria
C. Santiago De Aller D Grisu C.F.
Juv. Estadio D U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:11 - 08/12/2019
U.D. Llanera B D C.D. Riosa
Lenense Proinastur B D L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D C.D. Turon B
Grisu C.F. D Stiaua D Asturies
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Rosal C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria D Atlético de Lugones B
C. Santiago De Aller D Juv. Estadio
Jornada:12 - 15/12/2019
L´Entregu C.F. B D La Corredoria
Atlético de Lugones B D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
San Juan La Carisa D U.D. Llanera B
Juv. Estadio D Grisu C.F.
C.D. Turon B D C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Riosa D C. Santiago De Aller
Rosal C.F. D C.D. Grujoan
Stiaua D Asturies D Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:13 - 22/12/2019
Grisu C.F. D Lenense Proinastur B
C. Santiago De Aller D San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Grujoan D C.D. Turon B
Juv. Estadio D C.D. Riosa
U.D. Llanera B D Rosal C.F.
La Corredoria D Stiaua D Asturies
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D L´Entregu C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Atlético de Lugones B
Jornada:14 - 12/01/2020
C.D. Turon B D U.D. Llanera B
Rosal C.F. D C. Santiago De Aller
San Juan La Carisa D Juv. Estadio
Stiaua D Asturies D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Atlético de Lugones B D C.D. Grujoan
Grisu C.F. D C.D. Riosa
Lenense Proinastur B D La Corredoria
L´Entregu C.F. B D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:15 - 19/01/2020
Juv. Estadio D Rosal C.F.
La Corredoria D Grisu C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Stiaua D Asturies
C. Santiago De Aller D C.D. Turon B
C.D. Riosa D San Juan La Carisa
U.D. Llanera B D Atlético de Lugones B
C.D. Grujoan D L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D Lenense Proinastur B
Jornada:16 - 26/01/2020
Juv. Estadio D C.D. Turon B
San Juan La Carisa D Grisu C.F.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D La Corredoria
C.D. Grujoan D Stiaua D Asturies
C. Santiago De Aller D Atlético de Lugones B
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Riosa D Rosal C.F.
U.D. Llanera B D L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:17 - 02/02/2020
La Corredoria D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Grisu C.F. D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Rosal C.F. D San Juan La Carisa
Atlético de Lugones B D Juv. Estadio
Lenense Proinastur B D C.D. Grujoan
Stiaua D Asturies D U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Turon B D C.D. Riosa
L´Entregu C.F. B D C. Santiago De Aller
Jornada:18 - 09/02/2020
C. Santiago De Aller D Stiaua D Asturies
C.N.Riaño C.F. D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.D. Grujoan D La Corredoria
Rosal C.F. D Grisu C.F.
Juv. Estadio D L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Riosa D Atlético de Lugones B
U.D. Llanera B D Lenense Proinastur B
San Juan La Carisa D C.D. Turon B
Jornada:19 - 16/02/2020
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria D U.D. Llanera B
Atlético de Lugones B D San Juan La Carisa
Grisu C.F. D C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Turon B D Rosal C.F.
Stiaua D Asturies D Juv. Estadio
Lenense Proinastur B D C. Santiago De Aller
L´Entregu C.F. B D C.D. Riosa
Jornada:20 - 23/02/2020
C.D. Turon B D Grisu C.F.
Juv. Estadio D Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Riosa D Stiaua D Asturies
Rosal C.F. D Atlético de Lugones B
San Juan La Carisa D L´Entregu C.F. B
C. Santiago De Aller D La Corredoria
C.D. Grujoan D C.N.Riaño C.F.
U.D. Llanera B D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Jornada:21 - 01/03/2020
L´Entregu C.F. B D Rosal C.F.
Stiaua D Asturies D San Juan La Carisa
C.N.Riaño C.F. D U.D. Llanera B
Lenense Proinastur B D C.D. Riosa
Grisu C.F. D C.D. Grujoan
La Corredoria D Juv. Estadio
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D C. Santiago De Aller
Atlético de Lugones B D C.D. Turon B
Jornada:22 - 08/03/2020
C. Santiago De Aller D C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Turon B D L´Entregu C.F. B
San Juan La Carisa D Lenense Proinastur B
U.D. Llanera B D C.D. Grujoan
Juv. Estadio D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Rosal C.F. D Stiaua D Asturies
C.D. Riosa D La Corredoria
Atlético de Lugones B D Grisu C.F.
Jornada:23 - 15/03/2020
L´Entregu C.F. B D Atlético de Lugones B
Stiaua D Asturies D C.D. Turon B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D C.D. Riosa
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Juv. Estadio
C.D. Grujoan D C. Santiago De Aller
La Corredoria D San Juan La Carisa
Grisu C.F. D U.D. Llanera B
Lenense Proinastur B D Rosal C.F.
Jornada:24 - 22/03/2020
Rosal C.F. D La Corredoria
C.D. Riosa D C.N.Riaño C.F.
San Juan La Carisa D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
L´Entregu C.F. B D Grisu C.F.
C.D. Turon B D Lenense Proinastur B
C. Santiago De Aller D U.D. Llanera B
Atlético de Lugones B D Stiaua D Asturies
Juv. Estadio D C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:25 - 29/03/2020
C.D. Grujoan D C.D. Riosa
U.D. Llanera B D Juv. Estadio
C.N.Riaño C.F. D San Juan La Carisa
Lenense Proinastur B D Atlético de Lugones B
La Corredoria D C.D. Turon B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D Rosal C.F.
Grisu C.F. D C. Santiago De Aller
Stiaua D Asturies D L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:26 - 19/04/2020
L´Entregu C.F. B D Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Riosa D U.D. Llanera B
Rosal C.F. D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Stiaua D Asturies D Grisu C.F.
Atlético de Lugones B D La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio D C. Santiago De Aller
C.D. Turon B D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
San Juan La Carisa D C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:27 - 26/04/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. D C.D. Turon B
Grisu C.F. D Juv. Estadio
Lenense Proinastur B D Stiaua D Asturies
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D Atlético de Lugones B
C.D. Grujoan D Rosal C.F.
La Corredoria D L´Entregu C.F. B
U.D. Llanera B D San Juan La Carisa
C. Santiago De Aller D C.D. Riosa
Jornada:28 - 03/05/2020
Stiaua D Asturies D La Corredoria
Lenense Proinastur B D Grisu C.F.
San Juan La Carisa D C. Santiago De Aller
Atlético de Lugones B D C.N.Riaño C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. B D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Rosal C.F. D U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Riosa D Juv. Estadio
C.D. Turon B D C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:29 - 10/05/2020
U.D. Llanera B D C.D. Turon B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D Stiaua D Asturies
C.D. Riosa D Grisu C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. D L´Entregu C.F. B
C. Santiago De Aller D Rosal C.F.
C.D. Grujoan D Atlético de Lugones B
La Corredoria D Lenense Proinastur B
Juv. Estadio D San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:30 - 17/05/2020
Atlético de Lugones B D U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Turon B D C. Santiago De Aller
Grisu C.F. D La Corredoria
Rosal C.F. D Juv. Estadio
L´Entregu C.F. B D C.D. Grujoan
San Juan La Carisa D C.D. Riosa
Lenense Proinastur B D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Stiaua D Asturies D C.N.Riaño C.F.