Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 07/10/2018
Club Siero B 2 - 3 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C. Europa 3 - 1 C.D. San Jorge
U.D. Llanera B 2 - 5 Independiente C.F.
C.D. Riosa 3 - 1 Berron C.F. B
Canicas A.C. 3 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
C. Santiago De Aller 1 - 2 Condal C.F. B
U.D. Sariego C.F. 3 - 1 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:2 - 14/10/2018
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 0 - 0 U.D. Sariego C.F.
C.D. San Jorge 5 - 5 Club Siero B
Independiente C.F. 1 - 0 C. Europa
Berron C.F. B 2 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
Lenense Proinastur B 3 - 3 C.D. Riosa
Condal C.F. B 3 - 0 Canicas A.C.
Atletico de Siero 1 - 0 C. Santiago De Aller
Jornada:3 - 21/10/2018
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 2 C.D. San Jorge
Club Siero B 2 - 0 Independiente C.F.
C. Europa 3 - 0 Berron C.F. B
U.D. Llanera B 2 - 3 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Riosa 0 - 1 Condal C.F. B
Canicas A.C. 3 - 1 Atletico de Siero
U.D. Sariego C.F. 5 - 0 C. Santiago De Aller
Jornada:4 - 27/10/2018
C.D. San Jorge 0 - 1 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Independiente C.F. 6 - 0 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Berron C.F. B 0 - 0 Club Siero B
Lenense Proinastur B 0 - 3 C. Europa
Condal C.F. B 3 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
Atletico de Siero 3 - 1 C.D. Riosa
C. Santiago De Aller 1 - 0 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:5 - 04/11/2018
C.D. San Jorge 1 - 2 Independiente C.F.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 2 - 1 Berron C.F. B
Club Siero B 3 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
C. Europa 2 - 1 Condal C.F. B
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 1 Atletico de Siero
C.D. Riosa 3 - 1 C. Santiago De Aller
U.D. Sariego C.F. 1 - 1 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:6 - 11/11/2018
Independiente C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Berron C.F. B 1 - 3 C.D. San Jorge
Lenense Proinastur B 2 - 5 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Condal C.F. B 2 - 3 Club Siero B
Atletico de Siero 1 - 4 C. Europa
C. Santiago De Aller 3 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
Canicas A.C. 2 - 1 C.D. Riosa
Jornada:7 - 18/11/2018
Independiente C.F. 6 - 0 Berron C.F. B
C.D. San Jorge 3 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 3 - 1 Condal C.F. B
Club Siero B 1 - 0 Atletico de Siero
C. Europa 2 - 1 C. Santiago De Aller
U.D. Llanera B 3 - 5 Canicas A.C.
U.D. Sariego C.F. 5 - 1 C.D. Riosa
Jornada:8 - 25/11/2018
Berron C.F. B 1 - 2 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Lenense Proinastur B 2 - 1 Independiente C.F.
Condal C.F. B 3 - 3 C.D. San Jorge
Atletico de Siero 5 - 8 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C. Santiago De Aller 2 - 3 Club Siero B
Canicas A.C. 1 - 2 C. Europa
C.D. Riosa 4 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:9 - 02/12/2018
Berron C.F. B 3 - 1 Lenense Proinastur B
Independiente C.F. 3 - 3 Condal C.F. B
C.D. San Jorge 2 - 0 Atletico de Siero
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 2 - 0 C. Santiago De Aller
Club Siero B 5 - 2 Canicas A.C.
C. Europa 4 - 1 C.D. Riosa
U.D. Sariego C.F. 3 - 4 U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:10 - 06/12/2018
Lenense Proinastur B 1 - 1 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Condal C.F. B 3 - 2 Berron C.F. B
Atletico de Siero 4 - 1 Independiente C.F.
C. Santiago De Aller 2 - 2 C.D. San Jorge
Canicas A.C. 1 - 4 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C.D. Riosa 0 - 1 Club Siero B
U.D. Llanera B 2 - 2 C. Europa
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Lenense Proinastur B 1 - 6 Condal C.F. B
Berron C.F. B 1 - 4 Atletico de Siero
Independiente C.F. 3 - 1 C. Santiago De Aller
C.D. San Jorge 2 - 1 Canicas A.C.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 2 - 2 C.D. Riosa
Club Siero B 5 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
U.D. Sariego C.F. 1 - 2 C. Europa
Jornada:12 - 23/12/2018
U.D. Sariego C.F. 3 - 1 Condal C.F. B
Atletico de Siero 3 - 2 Lenense Proinastur B
C. Santiago De Aller 3 - 0 Berron C.F. B
Canicas A.C. 0 - 2 Independiente C.F.
C.D. Riosa 3 - 2 C.D. San Jorge
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 3 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
C. Europa 1 - 1 Club Siero B
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2019
Condal C.F. B 2 - 2 Atletico de Siero
Lenense Proinastur B 0 - 1 C. Santiago De Aller
Berron C.F. B 2 - 0 Canicas A.C.
Independiente C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Riosa
C.D. San Jorge 2 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 2 - 2 C. Europa
Club Siero B 1 - 1 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2019
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 2 - 3 Club Siero B
C.D. San Jorge 3 - 2 C. Europa
Independiente C.F. 9 - 0 U.D. Llanera B
Berron C.F. B 1 - 0 C.D. Riosa
Lenense Proinastur B 1 - 2 Canicas A.C.
Condal C.F. B 2 - 1 C. Santiago De Aller
Atletico de Siero 0 - 2 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2019
U.D. Sariego C.F. 7 - 0 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Club Siero B 1 - 4 C.D. San Jorge
C. Europa 3 - 1 Independiente C.F.
U.D. Llanera B 5 - 3 Berron C.F. B
C.D. Riosa 3 - 1 Lenense Proinastur B
Canicas A.C. 1 - 2 Condal C.F. B
C. Santiago De Aller 1 - 2 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2019
C.D. San Jorge 7 - 0 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Independiente C.F. 2 - 4 Club Siero B
Berron C.F. B 0 - 2 C. Europa
Lenense Proinastur B 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
Condal C.F. B 11 - 0 C.D. Riosa
Atletico de Siero 3 - 2 Canicas A.C.
C. Santiago De Aller 0 - 2 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
U.D. Sariego C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. San Jorge
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 0 - 4 Independiente C.F.
Club Siero B 7 - 0 Berron C.F. B
C. Europa 2 - 1 Lenense Proinastur B
U.D. Llanera B 3 - 3 Condal C.F. B
C.D. Riosa 3 - 0 Atletico de Siero
Canicas A.C. 7 - 3 C. Santiago De Aller
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2019
Independiente C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. San Jorge
Berron C.F. B 3 - 1 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Lenense Proinastur B 1 - 1 Club Siero B
Condal C.F. B 2 - 3 C. Europa
Atletico de Siero 1 - 0 U.D. Llanera B
C. Santiago De Aller 2 - 1 C.D. Riosa
Canicas A.C. 1 - 3 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2019
U.D. Sariego C.F. 1 - 1 Independiente C.F.
C.D. San Jorge 5 - 0 Berron C.F. B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 3 - 1 Lenense Proinastur B
Club Siero B 0 - 0 Condal C.F. B
C. Europa 3 - 2 Atletico de Siero
U.D. Llanera B 0 - 2 C. Santiago De Aller
C.D. Riosa 1 - 3 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2019
Berron C.F. B 1 - 3 Independiente C.F.
Lenense Proinastur B 1 - 2 C.D. San Jorge
Condal C.F. B 4 - 2 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Atletico de Siero 0 - 6 Club Siero B
C. Santiago De Aller 2 - 1 C. Europa
Canicas A.C. 3 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Riosa 1 - 4 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2019
U.D. Sariego C.F. 4 - 0 Berron C.F. B
Independiente C.F. 3 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. San Jorge 5 - 3 Condal C.F. B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 4 - 1 Atletico de Siero
Club Siero B 3 - 0 C. Santiago De Aller
C. Europa 3 - 0 Canicas A.C.
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 4 C.D. Riosa
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2019
Lenense Proinastur B 1 - 1 Berron C.F. B
Condal C.F. B 1 - 4 Independiente C.F.
Atletico de Siero 0 - 0 C.D. San Jorge
C. Santiago De Aller 2 - 2 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Canicas A.C. 0 - 4 Club Siero B
C.D. Riosa 1 - 2 C. Europa
U.D. Llanera B 2 - 1 U.D. Sariego C.F.
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2019
U.D. Sariego C.F. D 12:30 Lenense Proinastur B
Berron C.F. B D 17:30 Condal C.F. B
Independiente C.F. D 12:00 Atletico de Siero
C.D. San Jorge D 16:30 C. Santiago De Aller
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D 11:30 Canicas A.C.
Club Siero B D 11:00 C.D. Riosa
C. Europa D 12:00 U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:24 - 31/03/2019
Condal C.F. B D Lenense Proinastur B
Atletico de Siero D Berron C.F. B
C. Santiago De Aller D Independiente C.F.
Canicas A.C. D C.D. San Jorge
C.D. Riosa D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
U.D. Llanera B D Club Siero B
C. Europa D U.D. Sariego C.F.
Jornada:25 - 07/04/2019
Condal C.F. B D U.D. Sariego C.F.
Lenense Proinastur B D Atletico de Siero
Berron C.F. B D C. Santiago De Aller
Independiente C.F. D Canicas A.C.
C.D. San Jorge D C.D. Riosa
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D U.D. Llanera B
Club Siero B D C. Europa
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2019
Atletico de Siero D Condal C.F. B
C. Santiago De Aller D Lenense Proinastur B
Canicas A.C. D Berron C.F. B
C.D. Riosa D Independiente C.F.
U.D. Llanera B D C.D. San Jorge
C. Europa D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
U.D. Sariego C.F. D Club Siero B