Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
C.D. Covadonga E 3 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo B 5 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Grujoan 1 - 3 San Ignacio C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C 0 - 5 C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio 0 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Peña O. Beryma 4 - 5 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. C 3 - 0 Colegio Loyola
U.D. Llanera B 3 - 3 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Astur C.F. B 4 - 1 Astur C.F. C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 1 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
San Ignacio C.F. 6 - 1 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 2 Real Oviedo B
Colegio Loyola 4 - 3 Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Covadonga B 7 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Mosconia 0 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 6 - 2 C.D. Covadonga E
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
Astur C.F. C 5 - 3 Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Grujoan 5 - 0 Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. B 2 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga E 4 - 2 San Ignacio C.F.
Real Oviedo B 5 - 3 C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C 1 - 6 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. Llanera B 2 - 5 C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio 3 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Vallobin 5 - 1 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 0 U.D. Llanera B
Colegio Loyola 2 - 3 Juv. Estadio
San Ignacio C.F. 5 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 1 Astur C.F. C
Peña O. Beryma 0 - 5 C.D. Grujoan
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 4 Real Oviedo B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 4 - 2 C.D. Covadonga E
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
Real Oviedo B S 10:00 San Ignacio C.F.
U.D. Llanera B S 10:00 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. C S 13:00 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga E S 14:00 Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S 12:00 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. B S 11:45 C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio S 12:30 Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Mosconia S 11:30 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
C.D. Vallobin S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Mosconia
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Covadonga E
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Astur C.F. B
Colegio Loyola S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan S Juv. Estadio
San Ignacio C.F. S U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga B
U.D. Llanera B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. B S San Ignacio C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Peña O. Beryma
Astur C.F. C S Juv. Estadio
Real Oviedo B S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Mosconia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga E S C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Grujoan S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Peña O. Beryma S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga B S Astur C.F. C
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Covadonga E
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Vallobin
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Astur C.F. B
Colegio Loyola S U.D. Llanera B
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Covadonga E
U.D. Llanera B S Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Vallobin S San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Juv. Estadio
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. B S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Covadonga B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:10 - 30/11/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio S Real Oviedo B
Peña O. Beryma S Astur C.F. B
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Covadonga B
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga E S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Grujoan S U.D. Llanera B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:11 - 07/12/2019
Astur C.F. C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
U.D. Llanera B S Juv. Estadio
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga E
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Mosconia S Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Covadonga B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
Juv. Estadio S Astur C.F. B
San Ignacio C.F. S Astur C.F. C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga E S U.D. Llanera B
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Mosconia
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
C.D. Mosconia S Juv. Estadio
San Ignacio C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga B S Peña O. Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Covadonga E
Astur C.F. C S Real Oviedo B
U.D. Llanera B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
Peña O. Beryma S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Colegio Loyola S San Ignacio C.F.
Real Oviedo B S U.D. Llanera B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga E S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Grujoan
San Ignacio C.F. S Peña O. Beryma
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Mosconia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Astur C.F. B S Real Oviedo B
U.D. Llanera B S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga E
C.D. Covadonga B S Juv. Estadio
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Mosconia S Real Oviedo B
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Juv. Estadio
Astur C.F. B S U.D. Llanera B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Peña O. Beryma
Colegio Loyola S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Covadonga E
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
C.D. Covadonga E S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Peña O. Beryma S Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. C S Astur C.F. B
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio S San Ignacio C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Grujoan S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Oviedo B
Peña O. Beryma S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Mosconia S Astur C.F. B
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Covadonga E
C.D. Vallobin S U.D. Llanera B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Juv. Estadio
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Grujoan
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S San Ignacio C.F.
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Grujoan S Peña O. Beryma
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga E S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Oviedo B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Covadonga E
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Covadonga B S Astur C.F. B
Peña O. Beryma S Juv. Estadio
San Ignacio C.F. S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Covadonga B
Astur C.F. B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Colegio Loyola
U.D. Llanera B S San Ignacio C.F.
Real Oviedo B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga E S Peña O. Beryma
Jornada:22 - 07/03/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S U.D. Llanera B
Peña O. Beryma S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Covadonga E
Juv. Estadio S Astur C.F. C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Vallobin
San Ignacio C.F. S Astur C.F. B
Colegio Loyola S Real Oviedo B
Jornada:23 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Mosconia S San Ignacio C.F.
Real Oviedo B S Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Vallobin S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga E S Juv. Estadio
U.D. Llanera B S Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:24 - 21/03/2020
Colegio Loyola S Astur C.F. B
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Covadonga E S Astur C.F. C
Peña O. Beryma S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Grujoan S Real Oviedo B
Juv. Estadio S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Mosconia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:25 - 28/03/2020
Real Oviedo B S Juv. Estadio
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga B S San Ignacio C.F.
Astur C.F. B S Peña O. Beryma
Astur C.F. C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Mosconia S Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C.D. Covadonga E
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S Astur C.F. C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga B
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio S U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Grujoan S Astur C.F. B
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Covadonga E S Real Oviedo B
San Ignacio C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:27 - 25/04/2020
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Covadonga E
Real Oviedo B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
Astur C.F. B S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga B S Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Astur C.F. C S San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Vallobin S Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Covadonga B
Colegio Loyola S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Covadonga E S Astur C.F. B
Real Oviedo B S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Grujoan S C.D. Vallobin
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Mosconia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S San Ignacio C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Astur C.F. B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Covadonga E
U.D. Llanera B S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Grujoan
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Peña O. Beryma
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Astur C.F. C
San Ignacio C.F. S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
C.D. Grujoan S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta C S C.D. Mosconia
Peña O. Beryma S San Ignacio C.F.
Astur C.F. C S U.D. Llanera B
Colegio Loyola S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Oviedo B S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Covadonga E S C.D. Vallobin