Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
C. San Ignacio 4 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 3 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Peña O. Beryma 5 - 0 C.D. Vallobin B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 3 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
La Corredoria 3 - 1 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Covadonga C 2 - 6 C.D. Covadonga B
Colegio Loyola 2 - 8 Real Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin C 3 - 2 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 3 C.D. Vallobin C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 4 - 3 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 2 - 5 Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Vallobin B 0 - 5 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Mosconia 5 - 6 C. San Ignacio
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 3 - 5 La Corredoria
Juv. Estadio 0 - 5 Colegio Loyola
Real Oviedo B 6 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Vallobin C 7 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
Colegio Loyola 5 - 3 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
La Corredoria 3 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Peña O. Beryma 1 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Real Oviedo B 15 - 2 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga C 2 - 3 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 14 C.D. Covadonga B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 4 - 2 C. San Ignacio
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga B 5 - 3 Colegio Loyola
Juv. Estadio 0 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 4 - 4 C.D. Vallobin C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 6 - 2 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 4 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Mosconia 10 - 2 Peña O. Beryma
C. San Ignacio 0 - 5 La Corredoria
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 5 - 9 Real Oviedo B
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Juv. Estadio 2 - 6 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 5 - 6 La Corredoria
Colegio Loyola 7 - 0 C.D. Vallobin B
Real Oviedo B 7 - 0 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga C 7 - 5 C.D. Mosconia
Peña O. Beryma 7 - 3 C. San Ignacio
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 5 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Vallobin C 3 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 4 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C. San Ignacio 2 - 4 C.D. Covadonga C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 1 - 3 Colegio Loyola
La Corredoria 5 - 2 Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Covadonga B 9 - 1 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 1 C.D. Vallobin C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 6 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Vallobin B 0 - 6 Real Oviedo B
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Colegio Loyola 2 - 1 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Real Oviedo B 10 - 1 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Covadonga C 1 - 3 La Corredoria
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio 5 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 3 - 3 Peña O. Beryma
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 2 - 5 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin C 5 - 4 C. San Ignacio
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
Peña O. Beryma 1 - 8 C.D. Covadonga C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 2 - 4 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 5 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
La Corredoria 6 - 2 C.D. Vallobin C
C. San Ignacio 5 - 2 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 3 - 5 Real Oviedo B
C.D. Mosconia 3 - 3 Colegio Loyola
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 3 - 1 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 0 - 4 La Corredoria
Colegio Loyola 5 - 4 C. San Ignacio
Juv. Estadio 1 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 2 - 2 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Vallobin C 2 - 1 Peña O. Beryma
Real Oviedo B 3 - 0 C.D. Mosconia
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 4 C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:10 - 09/12/2019
C.D. Covadonga C 2 - 1 C.D. Vallobin C
La Corredoria 2 - 5 Colegio Loyola
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 3 - 9 C.D. Covadonga B
C. San Ignacio 2 - 10 Real Oviedo B
Peña O. Beryma 5 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 2 - 1 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 2 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
Real Oviedo B 7 - 2 La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga B 9 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Vallobin B 4 - 2 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Juv. Estadio 3 - 2 C. San Ignacio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 6 - 4 C.D. Vallobin C
Colegio Loyola 12 - 1 Peña O. Beryma
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 1 - 2 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 4 - 0 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 3 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin C 8 - 2 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C. San Ignacio 6 - 7 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Covadonga C 1 - 2 Colegio Loyola
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 0 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
La Corredoria 5 - 1 Juv. Estadio
Peña O. Beryma 3 - 6 Real Oviedo B
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
Real Oviedo B 6 - 3 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Covadonga B 3 - 1 C. San Ignacio
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 0 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 9 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Vallobin B 0 - 4 C.D. Mosconia
Colegio Loyola 3 - 2 C.D. Vallobin C
Juv. Estadio 2 - 9 Peña O. Beryma
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 0 - 5 La Corredoria
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
C. San Ignacio 1 - 2 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Covadonga C 6 - 0 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Mosconia 6 - 2 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 1 - 7 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Vallobin C 2 - 7 Real Oviedo B
Peña O. Beryma 4 - 6 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 0 - 4 Colegio Loyola
La Corredoria 0 - 5 C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:15 - 24/01/2020
Colegio Loyola 9 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga C
Real Oviedo B 11 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Covadonga B 9 - 0 Peña O. Beryma
Juv. Estadio 4 - 1 C.D. Vallobin C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 4 - 1 C. San Ignacio
C.D. Vallobin B 0 - 1 La Corredoria
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 3 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
C.D. Mosconia 4 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 6 - 3 C. San Ignacio
C.D. Covadonga B 2 - 3 C.D. Covadonga C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 1 - 1 C.D. Vallobin C
Juv. Estadio 3 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Real Oviedo B 4 - 4 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 6 Peña O. Beryma
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 0 - 4 La Corredoria
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
C. San Ignacio 5 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
Colegio Loyola 9 - 3 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Vallobin C 0 - 1 C.D. Covadonga B
La Corredoria 5 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Peña O. Beryma 3 - 2 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Covadonga C 9 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 1 - 7 Real Oviedo B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 4 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 3 - 5 Peña O. Beryma
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 2 - 5 Colegio Loyola
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 5 - 8 C.D. Covadonga C
C. San Ignacio 6 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 7 C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Covadonga B 9 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Juv. Estadio 1 - 7 Real Oviedo B
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 3 La Corredoria
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 3 - 3 Juv. Estadio
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 2 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Vallobin C 5 - 1 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Colegio Loyola 4 - 4 C.D. Covadonga B
Peña O. Beryma 2 - 1 C.D. Mosconia
Real Oviedo B 6 - 2 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Covadonga C 0 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
La Corredoria 7 - 5 C. San Ignacio
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 1 - 6 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 6 Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 1 - 1 C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Mosconia 1 - 5 C.D. Covadonga C
C. San Ignacio 7 - 6 Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Covadonga B 4 - 1 Real Oviedo B
La Corredoria 6 - 5 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi 9 - 3 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
Colegio Loyola 9 - 1 A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Juv. Estadio 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 6 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 2 - 4 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Covadonga C 4 - 5 C. San Ignacio
C.D. Vallobin C 1 - 3 C.D. Mosconia
Peña O. Beryma 3 - 6 La Corredoria
Real Oviedo B 10 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S 11:15 Real Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin B S 10:00 Juv. Estadio
C.D. Mosconia S 13:00 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C. San Ignacio S 13:00 C.D. Vallobin C
Peña O. Beryma S 17:15 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B F 19:15 Colegio Loyola
La Corredoria S 11:15 C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Covadonga B S 11:15 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Vallobin B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C. San Ignacio
Real Oviedo B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Vallobin C S La Corredoria
C.D. Covadonga C S Peña O. Beryma
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
C.D. Mosconia S Real Oviedo B
La Corredoria S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C. San Ignacio S Colegio Loyola
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Vallobin C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Vallobin B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Juv. Estadio
Jornada:25 - 04/04/2020
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Covadonga C
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Mosconia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Covadonga B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Real Oviedo B S C. San Ignacio
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Colegio Loyola S La Corredoria
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
Peña O. Beryma S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Mosconia S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C. San Ignacio S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Vallobin C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga C S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
La Corredoria S Real Oviedo B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Vallobin B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
Real Oviedo B S Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Mosconia
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C. San Ignacio
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Vallobin C
Juv. Estadio S La Corredoria
C.D. Vallobin B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
La Corredoria S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Vallobin C S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Covadonga C S Real Oviedo B
Peña O. Beryma S Juv. Estadio
C. San Ignacio S C.D. Covadonga B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Mosconia S C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Colegio Loyola S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Vallobin B S C. San Ignacio
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Mosconia
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Covadonga C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Real Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Covadonga B S La Corredoria
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
C.D. Mosconia S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
La Corredoria S C.D. Vallobin B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Colegio Loyola
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Real Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin C S Juv. Estadio
C. San Ignacio S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga C S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana