Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin 2 - 2 U.C. de Ceares B
C.D. La Braña 4 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha
Colegio Inmaculada B 1 - 4 Codema B
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D 17:30 C.F. Estudiantes
Fabril C.D. 2 - 1 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Rayo Gijonés 2 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
Atlantic Gijón 4 - 1 C.D. Arenal C
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Montevil B 3 - 1 C.D. La Braña
Codema B D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
Astreos B 3 - 2 Rayo Gijonés
S.D.At. Camocha 4 - 0 Atlantic Gijón
C.F. Estudiantes 2 - 3 Fabril C.D.
C.D. Arenal C 10 - 0 Colegio Inmaculada B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 2 - 4 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
C.D. La Braña 0 - 4 Astreos B
U.C. de Ceares B 1 - 0 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Escuela de Futbol Jin 7 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes
Atlantic Gijón 6 - 0 C.D. Montevil B
Fabril C.D. 2 - 4 Codema B
Colegio Inmaculada B 0 - 8 S.D.At. Camocha
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D C.D. Arenal C
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
Rayo Gijonés 3 - 4 C.D. La Braña
C.F. Estudiantes 7 - 2 U.C. de Ceares B
C.D. Arenal C 4 - 0 Fabril C.D.
Astreos B 1 - 1 Atlantic Gijón
Codema B 1 - 1 Escuela de Futbol Jin
S.D.At. Camocha D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Montevil B 4 - 2 Colegio Inmaculada B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2019
Colegio Inmaculada B 1 - 5 Astreos B
U.C. de Ceares B 2 - 2 Codema B
Fabril C.D. 0 - 7 S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela de Futbol Jin 3 - 2 C.D. Arenal C
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D C.D. Montevil B
Atlantic Gijón 2 - 2 Rayo Gijonés
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 8 - 6 C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2019
Astreos B D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
S.D.At. Camocha 4 - 2 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Codema B 3 - 4 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. La Braña 1 - 1 Atlantic Gijón
C.D. Arenal C 2 - 0 U.C. de Ceares B
Rayo Gijonés 7 - 1 Colegio Inmaculada B
C.D. Montevil B 2 - 1 Fabril C.D.
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2019
U.C. de Ceares B 1 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha
C.F. Estudiantes 2 - 2 Codema B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 0 - 8 C.D. Arenal C
Fabril C.D. 2 - 3 Astreos B
Colegio Inmaculada B 0 - 3 C.D. La Braña
Escuela de Futbol Jin 7 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2019
S.D.At. Camocha D 18:00 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Astreos B D 17:30 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. La Braña D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
Atlantic Gijón D 12:00 Colegio Inmaculada B
C.D. Arenal C S 19:00 C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. Montevil B S 19:15 U.C. de Ceares B
Rayo Gijonés D 17:30 Fabril C.D.
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin D Rayo Gijonés
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D Atlantic Gijón
Fabril C.D. D C.D. La Braña
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D C.D. Montevil B
U.C. de Ceares B D Astreos B
Codema B D C.D. Arenal C
C.F. Estudiantes D S.D.At. Camocha
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2019
S.D.At. Camocha D Codema B
Colegio Inmaculada B D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
Astreos B D E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Rayo Gijonés D U.C. de Ceares B
Atlantic Gijón D Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña D Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Montevil B D C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:11 - 08/12/2019
Codema B D C.D. Montevil B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D Rayo Gijonés
C.F. Estudiantes D Astreos B
U.C. de Ceares B D C.D. La Braña
C.D. Arenal C D S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela de Futbol Jin D Atlantic Gijón
Fabril C.D. D Colegio Inmaculada B
Jornada:12 - 15/12/2019
Astreos B D Codema B
C.D. Montevil B D C.D. Arenal C
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña D E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Colegio Inmaculada B D Escuela de Futbol Jin
Atlantic Gijón D U.C. de Ceares B
Rayo Gijonés D C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:13 - 22/12/2019
C.D. Arenal C D Astreos B
Escuela de Futbol Jin D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D Atlantic Gijón
S.D.At. Camocha D C.D. Montevil B
Codema B D Rayo Gijonés
C.F. Estudiantes D C.D. La Braña
U.C. de Ceares B D Colegio Inmaculada B
Jornada:14 - 12/01/2020
Atlantic Gijón D C.F. Estudiantes
Fabril C.D. D Escuela de Futbol Jin
Rayo Gijonés D C.D. Arenal C
C.D. La Braña D Codema B
Colegio Inmaculada B D E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Astreos B D S.D.At. Camocha
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D U.C. de Ceares B
Jornada:15 - 19/01/2020
C.D. Montevil B D Astreos B
C.F. Estudiantes D Colegio Inmaculada B
C.D. Arenal C D C.D. La Braña
S.D.At. Camocha D Rayo Gijonés
Codema B D Atlantic Gijón
U.C. de Ceares B D Fabril C.D.
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:16 - 26/01/2020
U.C. de Ceares B D Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Montevil B D Rayo Gijonés
C.F. Estudiantes D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Arenal C D Atlantic Gijón
Codema B D Colegio Inmaculada B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D Fabril C.D.
S.D.At. Camocha D C.D. La Braña
Jornada:17 - 02/02/2020
Colegio Inmaculada B D C.D. Arenal C
Rayo Gijonés D Astreos B
C.D. La Braña D C.D. Montevil B
Atlantic Gijón D S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela de Futbol Jin D E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D Codema B
Fabril C.D. D C.F. Estudiantes
Jornada:18 - 09/02/2020
S.D.At. Camocha D Colegio Inmaculada B
C.D. Arenal C D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
Astreos B D C.D. La Braña
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D U.C. de Ceares B
Codema B D Fabril C.D.
C.F. Estudiantes D Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Montevil B D Atlantic Gijón
Jornada:19 - 16/02/2020
C.D. La Braña D Rayo Gijonés
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela de Futbol Jin D Codema B
Fabril C.D. D C.D. Arenal C
Atlantic Gijón D Astreos B
U.C. de Ceares B D C.F. Estudiantes
Colegio Inmaculada B D C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:20 - 23/02/2020
Astreos B D Colegio Inmaculada B
Rayo Gijonés D Atlantic Gijón
Codema B D U.C. de Ceares B
C.D. Arenal C D Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Montevil B D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
S.D.At. Camocha D Fabril C.D.
C.F. Estudiantes D E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Jornada:21 - 01/03/2020
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D Astreos B
Atlantic Gijón D C.D. La Braña
U.C. de Ceares B D C.D. Arenal C
Fabril C.D. D C.D. Montevil B
Colegio Inmaculada B D Rayo Gijonés
Escuela de Futbol Jin D S.D.At. Camocha
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D Codema B
Jornada:22 - 08/03/2020
C.D. Arenal C D E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Rayo Gijonés D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Montevil B D Escuela de Futbol Jin
Astreos B D Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña D Colegio Inmaculada B
Codema B D C.F. Estudiantes
S.D.At. Camocha D U.C. de Ceares B
Jornada:23 - 15/03/2020
U.C. de Ceares B D C.D. Montevil B
Fabril C.D. D Rayo Gijonés
Colegio Inmaculada B D Atlantic Gijón
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D S.D.At. Camocha
C.F. Estudiantes D C.D. Arenal C
Escuela de Futbol Jin D Astreos B
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D C.D. La Braña
Jornada:24 - 22/03/2020
Astreos B D U.C. de Ceares B
Rayo Gijonés D Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Montevil B D E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
S.D.At. Camocha D C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. La Braña D Fabril C.D.
C.D. Arenal C D Codema B
Atlantic Gijón D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:25 - 29/03/2020
U.C. de Ceares B D Rayo Gijonés
Escuela de Futbol Jin D C.D. La Braña
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D Colegio Inmaculada B
Fabril C.D. D Atlantic Gijón
Codema B D S.D.At. Camocha
C.F. Estudiantes D C.D. Montevil B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D Astreos B
Jornada:26 - 19/04/2020
C.D. La Braña D U.C. de Ceares B
C.D. Montevil B D Codema B
Astreos B D C.F. Estudiantes
S.D.At. Camocha D C.D. Arenal C
Atlantic Gijón D Escuela de Futbol Jin
Colegio Inmaculada B D Fabril C.D.
Rayo Gijonés D E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Jornada:27 - 26/04/2020
C.F. Estudiantes D Rayo Gijonés
Fabril C.D. D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
Escuela de Futbol Jin D Colegio Inmaculada B
Codema B D Astreos B
C.D. Arenal C D C.D. Montevil B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D C.D. La Braña
U.C. de Ceares B D Atlantic Gijón
Jornada:28 - 03/05/2020
C.D. La Braña D C.F. Estudiantes
C.D. Montevil B D S.D.At. Camocha
Colegio Inmaculada B D U.C. de Ceares B
Atlantic Gijón D E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Astreos B D C.D. Arenal C
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D Escuela de Futbol Jin
Rayo Gijonés D Codema B
Jornada:29 - 10/05/2020
S.D.At. Camocha D Astreos B
C.D. Arenal C D Rayo Gijonés
Codema B D C.D. La Braña
U.C. de Ceares B D RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C
C.F. Estudiantes D Atlantic Gijón
Escuela de Futbol Jin D Fabril C.D.
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe D Colegio Inmaculada B
Jornada:30 - 17/05/2020
Atlantic Gijón D Codema B
RETIRADO.Asunción C.F. C D E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Colegio Inmaculada B D C.F. Estudiantes
Astreos B D C.D. Montevil B
Fabril C.D. D U.C. de Ceares B
C.D. La Braña D C.D. Arenal C
Rayo Gijonés D S.D.At. Camocha