Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2019
C.D. Covadonga C D Real Juvencia
S.D. Colloto D Club Atletico de la Florida
Pumarin C.F. D C.D. Mosconia B
Berron C.F. B D UD Prados San Julian
Peña Beryma D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
La Corredoria B D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
San Ignacio C.F. D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2019
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D La Corredoria B
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D Berron C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia B D C.D. Covadonga C
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Peña Beryma
Club Atletico de la Florida D Pumarin C.F.
Real Juvencia D San Ignacio C.F.
UD Prados San Julian D S.D. Colloto
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2019
S.D. Colloto D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
C.D. Covadonga C D Club Atletico de la Florida
La Corredoria B D Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. D UD Prados San Julian
Peña Beryma D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
San Ignacio C.F. D C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2019
Real Juvencia D Peña Beryma
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D Pumarin C.F.
Berron C.F. B D S.D. Colloto
UD Prados San Julian D C.D. Covadonga C
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Club Atletico de la Florida D San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B D La Corredoria B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2019
Peña Beryma D C.D. Mosconia B
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Pumarin C.F. D Berron C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D Real Juvencia
La Corredoria B D Club Atletico de la Florida
San Ignacio C.F. D UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Covadonga C D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2019
S.D. Colloto D Pumarin C.F.
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D San Ignacio C.F.
Berron C.F. B D C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Mosconia B D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Juvencia D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Club Atletico de la Florida D Peña Beryma
UD Prados San Julian D La Corredoria B
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2019
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Real Juvencia
La Corredoria B D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Covadonga C D S.D. Colloto
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D Club Atletico de la Florida
Peña Beryma D UD Prados San Julian
San Ignacio C.F. D Berron C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2019
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D Peña Beryma
Pumarin C.F. D C.D. Covadonga C
S.D. Colloto D San Ignacio C.F.
Club Atletico de la Florida D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Mosconia B D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Berron C.F. B D La Corredoria B
UD Prados San Julian D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2019
La Corredoria B D S.D. Colloto
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Club Atletico de la Florida
San Ignacio C.F. D Pumarin C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D UD Prados San Julian
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
Peña Beryma D Berron C.F. B
Real Juvencia D C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2019
S.D. Colloto D Peña Beryma
UD Prados San Julian D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Club Atletico de la Florida D Real Juvencia
Berron C.F. B D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga C D San Ignacio C.F.
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Pumarin C.F. D La Corredoria B
Jornada:11 - 08/12/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S.D. Colloto
C.D. Mosconia B D Club Atletico de la Florida
Real Juvencia D UD Prados San Julian
Peña Beryma D Pumarin C.F.
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
La Corredoria B D C.D. Covadonga C
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Berron C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 15/12/2019
S.D. Colloto D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
UD Prados San Julian D C.D. Mosconia B
Pumarin C.F. D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
San Ignacio C.F. D La Corredoria B
Berron C.F. B D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Covadonga C D Peña Beryma
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D Real Juvencia
Jornada:13 - 22/12/2019
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Pumarin C.F.
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D S.D. Colloto
Club Atletico de la Florida D UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Mosconia B D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D C.D. Covadonga C
Peña Beryma D San Ignacio C.F.
Real Juvencia D Berron C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 12/01/2020
Berron C.F. B D C.D. Mosconia B
Pumarin C.F. D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
San Ignacio C.F. D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga C D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
S.D. Colloto D Real Juvencia
La Corredoria B D Peña Beryma
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D Club Atletico de la Florida
Jornada:15 - 19/01/2020
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Covadonga C
UD Prados San Julian D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
C.D. Mosconia B D S.D. Colloto
Real Juvencia D Pumarin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D La Corredoria B
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D San Ignacio C.F.
Club Atletico de la Florida D Berron C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 26/01/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D Peña Beryma
Real Juvencia D C.D. Covadonga C
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D La Corredoria B
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D San Ignacio C.F.
Club Atletico de la Florida D S.D. Colloto
UD Prados San Julian D Berron C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia B D Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:17 - 02/02/2020
La Corredoria B D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Pumarin C.F. D Club Atletico de la Florida
C.D. Covadonga C D C.D. Mosconia B
Peña Beryma D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Berron C.F. B D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
S.D. Colloto D UD Prados San Julian
San Ignacio C.F. D Real Juvencia
Jornada:18 - 09/02/2020
UD Prados San Julian D Pumarin C.F.
Club Atletico de la Florida D C.D. Covadonga C
C.D. Mosconia B D San Ignacio C.F.
Real Juvencia D La Corredoria B
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Peña Beryma
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D S.D. Colloto
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:19 - 16/02/2020
C.D. Covadonga C D UD Prados San Julian
San Ignacio C.F. D Club Atletico de la Florida
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Peña Beryma D Real Juvencia
S.D. Colloto D Berron C.F. B
Pumarin C.F. D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
La Corredoria B D C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:20 - 23/02/2020
C.D. Mosconia B D Peña Beryma
UD Prados San Julian D San Ignacio C.F.
Berron C.F. B D Pumarin C.F.
Club Atletico de la Florida D La Corredoria B
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D C.D. Covadonga C
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Real Juvencia D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:21 - 01/03/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D C.D. Mosconia B
Peña Beryma D Club Atletico de la Florida
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. D S.D. Colloto
San Ignacio C.F. D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
La Corredoria B D UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Covadonga C D Berron C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 08/03/2020
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D La Corredoria B
Berron C.F. B D San Ignacio C.F.
Club Atletico de la Florida D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Real Juvencia D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
UD Prados San Julian D Peña Beryma
S.D. Colloto D C.D. Covadonga C
Jornada:23 - 15/03/2020
C.D. Covadonga C D Pumarin C.F.
San Ignacio C.F. D S.D. Colloto
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D UD Prados San Julian
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Mosconia B
La Corredoria B D Berron C.F. B
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Club Atletico de la Florida
Peña Beryma D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
Jornada:24 - 22/03/2020
Berron C.F. B D Peña Beryma
S.D. Colloto D La Corredoria B
UD Prados San Julian D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Pumarin C.F. D San Ignacio C.F.
Club Atletico de la Florida D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B D Real Juvencia
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:25 - 29/03/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D Berron C.F. B
Peña Beryma D S.D. Colloto
San Ignacio C.F. D C.D. Covadonga C
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D UD Prados San Julian
Real Juvencia D Club Atletico de la Florida
La Corredoria B D Pumarin C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
Jornada:26 - 19/04/2020
Pumarin C.F. D Peña Beryma
C.D. Covadonga C D La Corredoria B
S.D. Colloto D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
UD Prados San Julian D Real Juvencia
Club Atletico de la Florida D C.D. Mosconia B
Berron C.F. B D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Jornada:27 - 26/04/2020
La Corredoria B D San Ignacio C.F.
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Berron C.F. B
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D S.D. Colloto
Peña Beryma D C.D. Covadonga C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D Pumarin C.F.
Real Juvencia D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
C.D. Mosconia B D UD Prados San Julian
Jornada:28 - 03/05/2020
UD Prados San Julian D Club Atletico de la Florida
S.D. Colloto D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Pumarin C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Covadonga C D Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D C.D. Mosconia B
Berron C.F. B D Real Juvencia
San Ignacio C.F. D Peña Beryma
Jornada:29 - 10/05/2020
C.D. Mosconia B D Berron C.F. B
Real Juvencia D S.D. Colloto
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D San Ignacio C.F.
Club Atletico de la Florida D Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D C.D. Covadonga C
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Pumarin C.F.
Peña Beryma D La Corredoria B
Jornada:30 - 17/05/2020
San Ignacio C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Colegio Loyola-Pp. Escolapios D UD Prados San Julian
Berron C.F. B D Club Atletico de la Florida
Pumarin C.F. D Real Juvencia
S.D. Colloto D C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Covadonga C D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
La Corredoria B D Centro Asturiano Oviedo