Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 16/09/2018
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 11 - 1 Entregu B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Llanes B
S.D. Colloto B 2 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. B 1 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 1 - 1 Berron C.F.
Caborana C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. Colloto
Figaredo C.D. 7 - 3 C.D. El Romanon C
C.D. Ujo 3 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo B 0 - 6 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:2 - 23/09/2018
Entregu B 1 - 3 Lada Langreo B
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 1 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B 3 - 3 S.D. Colloto B
Berron C.F. 7 - 0 Berron C.F. B
S.D. Colloto 1 - 1 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. El Romanon C 1 - 6 Caborana C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 4 - 1 Figaredo C.D.
Canicas A.C. 5 - 2 C.D. Ujo
Jornada:3 - 30/09/2018
Entregu B 0 - 7 C.D. Llanes B
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 6 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 4 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
S.D. Colloto B 4 - 11 Berron C.F.
Berron C.F. B 1 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 6 - 2 C.D. El Romanon C
Caborana C.F. 3 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 1 Canicas A.C.
Lada Langreo B 2 - 2 C.D. Ujo
Jornada:4 - 07/10/2018
C.D. Llanes B 4 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Ribadesella C.F. 5 - 0 Entregu B
A.C.D. Alcava B 4 - 4 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Berron C.F. 5 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
S.D. Colloto 4 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
C.D. El Romanon C 3 - 4 Berron C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Canicas A.C. 4 - 1 Caborana C.F.
C.D. Ujo 0 - 3 Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:5 - 14/10/2018
C.D. Llanes B 5 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Entregu B 1 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava B
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 1 - 5 Berron C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 3 - 1 S.D. Colloto
S.D. Colloto B 3 - 2 C.D. El Romanon C
Berron C.F. B 2 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 0 - 1 Canicas A.C.
Caborana C.F. 5 - 1 C.D. Ujo
Lada Langreo B 1 - 5 Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:6 - 21/10/2018
Ribadesella C.F. 6 - 3 Lada Langreo B
A.C.D. Alcava B 4 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Berron C.F. 11 - 0 Entregu B
S.D. Colloto 4 - 0 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. El Romanon C 1 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 3 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
Canicas A.C. 5 - 1 Berron C.F. B
C.D. Ujo 2 - 2 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Figaredo C.D. 2 - 3 Caborana C.F.
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 4 Berron C.F.
Entregu B 0 - 10 S.D. Colloto
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. El Romanon C
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
S.D. Colloto B 0 - 3 Canicas A.C.
Berron C.F. B 1 - 3 C.D. Ujo
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 0 - 1 Figaredo C.D.
Lada Langreo B 2 - 10 Caborana C.F.
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B 9 - 2 Lada Langreo B
Berron C.F. 6 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
S.D. Colloto 5 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. El Romanon C 6 - 1 Entregu B
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 2 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Canicas A.C. 3 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Ujo 7 - 2 S.D. Colloto B
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 2 Berron C.F. B
Caborana C.F. 5 - 0 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:9 - 11/11/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 7 Berron C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 1 C.D. El Romanon C
Entregu B 2 - 6 Langreo Eulalia B
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 1 Canicas A.C.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. Ujo
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 2 Figaredo C.D.
Berron C.F. B 0 - 7 Caborana C.F.
Lada Langreo B 1 - 4 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Berron C.F. 9 - 1 Lada Langreo B
S.D. Colloto 4 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. El Romanon C 5 - 5 Ribadesella C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 4 C.D. Llanes B
Canicas A.C. 12 - 0 Entregu B
C.D. Ujo 0 - 2 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Figaredo C.D. 1 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Caborana C.F. 9 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 2 - 0 Berron C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Berron C.F. 3 - 1 S.D. Colloto
A.C.D. Alcava B 5 - 2 C.D. El Romanon C
Ribadesella C.F. 6 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 2 Canicas A.C.
Entregu B 1 - 3 C.D. Ujo
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 4 - 1 Figaredo C.D.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 2 Caborana C.F.
S.D. Colloto B 2 - 3 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Lada Langreo B 2 - 3 Berron C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
S.D. Colloto 7 - 0 Lada Langreo B
C.D. El Romanon C 0 - 5 Berron C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava B
Canicas A.C. 3 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Ujo 3 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Figaredo C.D. 5 - 1 Entregu B
Caborana C.F. 2 - 0 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 4 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Berron C.F. B 2 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:13 - 09/12/2018
S.D. Colloto 4 - 3 C.D. El Romanon C
Berron C.F. 11 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava B 0 - 1 Canicas A.C.
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 1 Figaredo C.D.
Entregu B 1 - 7 Caborana C.F.
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 3 - 1 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 3 Berron C.F. B
Lada Langreo B 4 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:14 - 16/12/2018
C.D. El Romanon C 1 - 4 Lada Langreo B
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 5 S.D. Colloto
Canicas A.C. 2 - 5 Berron C.F.
C.D. Ujo 3 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
Figaredo C.D. 6 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Caborana C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 2 - 1 Entregu B
Berron C.F. B 0 - 1 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
S.D. Colloto B 0 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:15 - 23/12/2018
C.D. El Romanon C 3 - 4 Langreo Eulalia B
S.D. Colloto 2 - 3 Canicas A.C.
Berron C.F. 5 - 1 C.D. Ujo
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 4 Figaredo C.D.
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 1 Caborana C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 4 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Entregu B 2 - 4 Berron C.F. B
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
Lada Langreo B 1 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:16 - 13/01/2019
Lada Langreo B 1 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 C.D. El Romanon C
C.D. Ujo 2 - 0 S.D. Colloto
Figaredo C.D. 0 - 6 Berron C.F.
Caborana C.F. 10 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 2 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. B 0 - 8 C.D. Llanes B
S.D. Colloto B 2 - 0 Entregu B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 3 - 3 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 4 Canicas A.C.
C.D. El Romanon C 3 - 5 C.D. Ujo
S.D. Colloto 7 - 2 Figaredo C.D.
Berron C.F. 2 - 1 Caborana C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 4 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Ribadesella C.F. 2 - 7 Berron C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B 5 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
Entregu B 1 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 3 - 3 Lada Langreo B
Jornada:18 - 27/01/2019
Entregu B 0 - 3 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 7 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 1 Berron C.F. B
Berron C.F. 5 - 0 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
S.D. Colloto 0 - 1 Caborana C.F.
C.D. El Romanon C 1 - 5 Figaredo C.D.
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 1 C.D. Ujo
Canicas A.C. 6 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Jornada:19 - 03/02/2019
Lada Langreo B 5 - 1 Entregu B
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Llanes B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 5 Ribadesella C.F.
S.D. Colloto B 4 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava B
Berron C.F. B 0 - 6 Berron C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 0 - 3 S.D. Colloto
Caborana C.F. 11 - 1 C.D. El Romanon C
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Ujo 3 - 6 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Llanes B 9 - 3 Entregu B
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 2 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B 4 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Berron C.F. 9 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
S.D. Colloto 5 - 0 Berron C.F. B
C.D. El Romanon C 0 - 1 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 6 Caborana C.F.
Canicas A.C. 2 - 0 Figaredo C.D.
C.D. Ujo 10 - 0 Lada Langreo B
Jornada:21 - 17/02/2019
Lada Langreo B 0 - 8 C.D. Llanes B
Entregu B 3 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 3 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 6 Berron C.F.
S.D. Colloto B 0 - 5 S.D. Colloto
Berron C.F. B 4 - 2 C.D. El Romanon C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 1 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Caborana C.F. 1 - 1 Canicas A.C.
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 0 C.D. Ujo
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Ribadesella C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
A.C.D. Alcava B 7 - 1 Entregu B
Berron C.F. 3 - 0 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
S.D. Colloto 2 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. El Romanon C 2 - 2 S.D. Colloto B
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 0 Berron C.F. B
Canicas A.C. 3 - 4 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Ujo 3 - 6 Caborana C.F.
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 2 Lada Langreo B
Jornada:23 - 03/03/2019
Lada Langreo B 2 - 7 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 8 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
Entregu B 0 - 19 Berron C.F.
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 1 - 2 S.D. Colloto
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 3 C.D. El Romanon C
S.D. Colloto B 0 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Berron C.F. B 0 - 3 Canicas A.C.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 3 - 1 C.D. Ujo
Caborana C.F. 5 - 2 Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:24 - 10/03/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 4 Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Llanes B
S.D. Colloto 13 - 0 Entregu B
C.D. El Romanon C 2 - 5 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Canicas A.C. 3 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Ujo 3 - 4 Berron C.F. B
Figaredo C.D. 2 - 2 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Caborana C.F. 6 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Jornada:25 - 17/03/2019
Lada Langreo B 2 - 7 A.C.D. Alcava B
Ribadesella C.F. 2 - 2 Berron C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 0 - 4 S.D. Colloto
Entregu B 12 - 2 C.D. El Romanon C
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. 2 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 3 - 9 Canicas A.C.
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 5 C.D. Ujo
Berron C.F. B 4 - 3 Figaredo C.D.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 0 - 0 Caborana C.F.
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Berron C.F. S 15:00 A.C.D. Alcava B
S.D. Colloto S 16:45 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. El Romanon C S 16:00 C.D. Llanes B
Langreo Eulalia B D 15:30 Entregu B
Canicas A.C. S 16:30 La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.D. Ujo S 13:00 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Figaredo C.D. S 17:00 S.D. Colloto B
Caborana C.F. S 16:30 Berron C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S 17:00 Lada Langreo B
Jornada:27 - 31/03/2019
Lada Langreo B D Berron C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B D S.D. Colloto
Ribadesella C.F. D C.D. El Romanon C
C.D. Llanes B D Langreo Eulalia B
Entregu B D Canicas A.C.
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.D. Ujo
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Figaredo C.D.
S.D. Colloto B D Caborana C.F.
Berron C.F. B D Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:28 - 07/04/2019
S.D. Colloto D Berron C.F.
C.D. El Romanon C D A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia B D Ribadesella C.F.
Canicas A.C. D C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Ujo D Entregu B
Figaredo C.D. D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Caborana C.F. D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava D S.D. Colloto B
Berron C.F. B D Lada Langreo B
Jornada:29 - 14/04/2019
Lada Langreo B D S.D. Colloto
Berron C.F. D C.D. El Romanon C
A.C.D. Alcava B D Langreo Eulalia B
Ribadesella C.F. D Canicas A.C.
C.D. Llanes B D C.D. Ujo
Entregu B D Figaredo C.D.
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Caborana C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Escuela de Futbol de Nava
S.D. Colloto B D Berron C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 28/04/2019
C.D. El Romanon C D S.D. Colloto
Langreo Eulalia B D Berron C.F.
Canicas A.C. D A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Ujo D Ribadesella C.F.
Figaredo C.D. D C.D. Llanes B
Caborana C.F. D Entregu B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
Berron C.F. B D C.N.Riaño C.F.
S.D. Colloto B D Lada Langreo B
Jornada:31 - 05/05/2019
Lada Langreo B D C.D. El Romanon C
S.D. Colloto D Langreo Eulalia B
Berron C.F. D Canicas A.C.
A.C.D. Alcava B D C.D. Ujo
Ribadesella C.F. D Figaredo C.D.
C.D. Llanes B D Caborana C.F.
Entregu B D Escuela de Futbol de Nava
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D Berron C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. D S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:32 - 12/05/2019
Langreo Eulalia B D C.D. El Romanon C
Canicas A.C. D S.D. Colloto
C.D. Ujo D Berron C.F.
Figaredo C.D. D A.C.D. Alcava B
Caborana C.F. D Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava D C.D. Llanes B
Berron C.F. B D Entregu B
S.D. Colloto B D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Lada Langreo B
Jornada:33 - 19/05/2019
Langreo Eulalia B D Lada Langreo B
C.D. El Romanon C D Canicas A.C.
S.D. Colloto D C.D. Ujo
Berron C.F. D Figaredo C.D.
A.C.D. Alcava B D Caborana C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. D Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes B D Berron C.F. B
Entregu B D S.D. Colloto B
La Madalena de Morcin C.F. D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:34 - 26/05/2019
Canicas A.C. D Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Ujo D C.D. El Romanon C
Figaredo C.D. D S.D. Colloto
Caborana C.F. D Berron C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava D A.C.D. Alcava B
Berron C.F. B D Ribadesella C.F.
S.D. Colloto B D C.D. Llanes B
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Entregu B
Lada Langreo B D La Madalena de Morcin C.F.