Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
C.F. Versalles 2 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. 4 - 0 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 4 - 1 Real Juvencia B
C. Hispano B 2 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Navia C.F. 1 - 5 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 0 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
Real Juvencia B 1 - 0 C. Hispano B
C.D. Raíces B 1 - 2 Navia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. Los Campos B
Real Tapia C.F. 4 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
Navarro C.F. B 4 - 3 Real Juvencia B
C. Hispano B 3 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.F. Versalles 4 - 3 C.D. Raíces B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 5 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 3 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. 1 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2019
Real Tapia C.F. 7 - 1 C. Hispano B
Real Juvencia B 4 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces B 1 - 6 C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 3 - 3 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Navia C.F. 4 - 1 C.F. Versalles
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 2 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 0 - 3 Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
Navarro C.F. B 2 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. 2 - 0 Real Juvencia B
C. Hispano B 4 - 0 C.D. Raíces B
C.D. Quirinal B 5 - 1 Navia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 0 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 4 Llaranes C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 2 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
Real Juvencia B 0 - 2 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Navia C.F. 7 - 0 C. Hispano B
C.F. Versalles 0 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 0 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 3 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Raíces B 2 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
Navarro C.F. B 2 - 0 Navia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. 2 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 4 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 8 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C. Hispano B 1 - 0 C.F. Versalles
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 1 Real Juvencia B
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 3 C.D. Raíces B
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2019
C.D. Quirinal B 6 - 0 C. Hispano B
Navia C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 0 - 0 La Caridad C.F.
Real Juvencia B 3 - 4 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Raíces B 2 - 6 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S 15:45 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.F. Versalles 1 - 2 Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2019
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. 2 - 1 Navia C.F.
Navarro C.F. B 2 - 3 C.D. Quirinal B
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 4 - 0 C.D. Raíces B
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 2 - 1 Real Juvencia B
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2019
C.D. Raíces B 1 - 4 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 9 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Navia C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.F. Versalles 3 - 4 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
C. Hispano B 0 - 4 Navarro C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. 5 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:11 - 07/12/2019
Llaranes C.F. 5 - 1 C.D. Raíces B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 2 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 2 - 3 Navia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
Real Juvencia B 2 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Campos B 3 - 5 C. Hispano B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 3 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:12 - 15/12/2019
C.D. Quirinal B D 12:00 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Navarro C.F. B S 17:00 C.D. Los Campos B
Real Tapia C.F. S 15:45 Real Juvencia B
C.D. Raíces B D 12:15 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C. Hispano B D 14:30 C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Navia C.F. S 15:45 Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles S 17:00 La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:13 - 22/12/2019
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C. Hispano B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D Navarro C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Real Tapia C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B D Navia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. D C.F. Versalles
La Caridad C.F. D C.D. Quirinal B
Real Juvencia B D C.D. Raíces B
Jornada:14 - 12/01/2020
Navarro C.F. B D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Los Campos B D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
C.F. Versalles D Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C. Hispano B D La Caridad C.F.
Navia C.F. D Real Juvencia B
C.D. Raíces B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Quirinal B D Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:15 - 19/01/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Navia C.F.
Real Juvencia B D C.F. Versalles
La Caridad C.F. D Navarro C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. D C. Hispano B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B D C.D. Quirinal B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C.D. Los Campos B
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D. Raíces B
Jornada:16 - 26/01/2020
Real Juvencia B D C.D. Quirinal B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C.F. Versalles
Llaranes C.F. D Navarro C.F. B
La Caridad C.F. D C.D. Los Campos B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B D C. Hispano B
Real Tapia C.F. D Navia C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Jornada:17 - 02/02/2020
C.F. Versalles D Real Tapia C.F.
C. Hispano B D Real Juvencia B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Navia C.F. D C.D. Raíces B
Navarro C.F. B D Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B D Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Jornada:18 - 09/02/2020
La Caridad C.F. D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D. Quirinal B
Real Juvencia B D Navarro C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C. Hispano B
C.D. Raíces B D C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B D C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:19 - 16/02/2020
C.F. Versalles D Navia C.F.
C. Hispano B D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B D Real Juvencia B
C.D. Quirinal B D C.D. Raíces B
Navarro C.F. B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F. B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:20 - 23/02/2020
Navia C.F. D C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Llaranes C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Navarro C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Raíces B D C. Hispano B
Real Juvencia B D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Jornada:21 - 01/03/2020
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Real Juvencia B
C.D. Quirinal B D C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. B D C.D. Raíces B
C. Hispano B D Navia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B D Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 08/03/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. B D Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
C.F. Versalles D C. Hispano B
Real Juvencia B D La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Raíces B D C.D. Los Campos B
Navia C.F. D Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 15/03/2020
C. Hispano B D C.D. Quirinal B
Llaranes C.F. D Real Juvencia B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D C.D. Raíces B
C.D. Los Campos B D Navia C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Real Tapia C.F.
Navarro C.F. B D C.F. Versalles
La Caridad C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Jornada:24 - 22/03/2020
C.D. Raíces B D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Navia C.F. D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B D Navarro C.F. B
Real Juvencia B D Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.F. Versalles D C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Llaranes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:25 - 29/03/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. B D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Llaranes C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Navia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D C.D. Raíces B
C.D. Los Campos B D C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. B D C. Hispano B
Jornada:26 - 19/04/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D Real Juvencia B
C.D. Raíces B D Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Real Tapia C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C. Hispano B D C.D. Los Campos B
Navia C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Jornada:27 - 26/04/2020
C.D. Los Campos B D Navarro C.F. B
La Caridad C.F. D C.F. Versalles
Llaranes C.F. D Navia C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B D C.D. Raíces B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D C.D. Quirinal B
Real Juvencia B D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D C. Hispano B
Jornada:28 - 03/05/2020
C.F. Versalles D Llaranes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Navarro C.F. B D C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F.
Navia C.F. D Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B D La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Raíces B D Real Juvencia B
C. Hispano B D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:29 - 10/05/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. B D C.F. Versalles
S.D. Rayo Villalegre D Navarro C.F. B
Real Juvencia B D Navia C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. D C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco D C.D. Raíces B
Llaranes C.F. D C.D. Quirinal B
La Caridad C.F. D C. Hispano B
Jornada:30 - 17/05/2020
C.D. Raíces B D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B D Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Navarro C.F. B D La Caridad C.F.
Navia C.F. D Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Campos B D S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.F. Versalles D Real Juvencia B
C. Hispano B D Llaranes C.F.