Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2019
Ribadesella C.F. 4 - 1 D. Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 4 San Esteban C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 2 C.D. Turon
L´Entregu C.F. B 1 - 2 Atlético de Lugones B
Caborana C.F. 3 - 1 Berron C.F. C
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Ujo
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2019
C.D. Ujo 2 - 6 Ribadesella C.F.
D. Piloñesa 1 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
Atlético de Lugones B 0 - 4 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Turon 0 - 2 Caborana C.F.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
San Esteban C.F. 9 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 2 C.D. Ujo
L´Entregu C.F. B 4 - 0 D. Piloñesa
Ribadesella C.F. 12 - 0 San Esteban C.F.
Caborana C.F. 7 - 0 Atlético de Lugones B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 4 - 5 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Berron C.F. C 4 - 1 C.D. Turon
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
D. Piloñesa 3 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Atlético de Lugones B 1 - 4 Berron C.F. C
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
San Esteban C.F. 3 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Ujo 2 - 2 L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 1 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 0 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Langreo Eulalia B 5 - 1 C.D. Ujo
Caborana C.F. 8 - 0 D. Piloñesa
L´Entregu C.F. B 1 - 3 San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Turon 5 - 1 Atlético de Lugones B
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. Llanes B
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 8 - 2 L´Entregu C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 0 - 6 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Ujo 0 - 7 Caborana C.F.
D. Piloñesa 0 - 2 Berron C.F. C
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava B
San Esteban C.F. 4 - 4 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B 5 - 2 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 3 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
L´Entregu C.F. B 3 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Turon 6 - 1 D. Piloñesa
Caborana C.F. 6 - 2 San Esteban C.F.
Berron C.F. C 10 - 1 C.D. Ujo
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
Ribadesella C.F. S 16:30 A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 0 - 0 Caborana C.F.
C.D. Ujo 1 - 3 C.D. Turon
C.N.Riaño C.F. 3 - 2 L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
D. Piloñesa 1 - 3 Atlético de Lugones B
San Esteban C.F. 1 - 6 Berron C.F. C
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
L´Entregu C.F. B 1 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. C 3 - 1 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Caborana C.F. 7 - 0 C.D. Llanes B
Langreo Eulalia B 4 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Atlético de Lugones B 3 - 2 C.D. Ujo
C.D. Turon 3 - 1 San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2019
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres 2 - 0 C.D. Turon
A.C.D. Alcava B 3 - 3 L´Entregu C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 0 - 6 Caborana C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 4 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Llanes B 0 - 2 Berron C.F. C
San Esteban C.F. 9 - 2 Atlético de Lugones B
Jornada:11 - 07/12/2019
Berron C.F. C 13 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Caborana C.F. 3 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Turon 6 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
D. Piloñesa 3 - 1 C.D. Ujo
Langreo Eulalia B 5 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava B
Atlético de Lugones B 1 - 6 C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
Ribadesella C.F. S 17:30 Berron C.F. C
C.N.Riaño C.F. S 15:45 C.D. Turon
San Esteban C.F. D 11:45 D. Piloñesa
A.C.D. Alcava B S 15:45 Caborana C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. B S 17:45 Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Llanes B D 15:30 Atlético de Lugones B
Jornada:13 - 22/12/2019
Caborana C.F. D L´Entregu C.F. B
Berron C.F. C D A.C.D. Alcava B
D. Piloñesa D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Atlético de Lugones B D C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Ujo D San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Turon D Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:14 - 12/01/2020
Ribadesella C.F. D Atlético de Lugones B
Langreo Eulalia B D Caborana C.F.
C.D. Llanes B D D. Piloñesa
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D C.D. Ujo
A.C.D. Alcava B D C.D. Turon
L´Entregu C.F. B D Berron C.F. C
Jornada:15 - 19/01/2020
Berron C.F. C D Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Turon D L´Entregu C.F. B
Atlético de Lugones B D A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Ujo D C.D. Llanes B
D. Piloñesa D C.N.Riaño C.F.
San Esteban C.F. D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Jornada:16 - 26/01/2020
D. Piloñesa D Ribadesella C.F.
Atlético de Lugones B D L´Entregu C.F. B
San Esteban C.F. D C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Ujo D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Berron C.F. C D Caborana C.F.
C.D. Turon D Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:17 - 02/02/2020
C.D. Llanes B D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
A.C.D. Alcava B D D. Piloñesa
C.N.Riaño C.F. D San Esteban C.F.
Caborana C.F. D C.D. Turon
Langreo Eulalia B D Atlético de Lugones B
Ribadesella C.F. D C.D. Ujo
Jornada:18 - 09/02/2020
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D C.N.Riaño C.F.
San Esteban C.F. D Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Turon D Berron C.F. C
D. Piloñesa D L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Ujo D A.C.D. Alcava B
Atlético de Lugones B D Caborana C.F.
Jornada:19 - 16/02/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. D C.D. Llanes B
Ribadesella C.F. D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Langreo Eulalia B D D. Piloñesa
A.C.D. Alcava B D San Esteban C.F.
Berron C.F. C D Atlético de Lugones B
L´Entregu C.F. B D C.D. Ujo
Jornada:20 - 23/02/2020
D. Piloñesa D Caborana C.F.
C.D. Llanes B D Ribadesella C.F.
Atlético de Lugones B D C.D. Turon
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D A.C.D. Alcava B
San Esteban C.F. D L´Entregu C.F. B
C.D. Ujo D Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:21 - 01/03/2020
L´Entregu C.F. B D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
A.C.D. Alcava B D C.D. Llanes B
Berron C.F. C D D. Piloñesa
Ribadesella C.F. D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B D San Esteban C.F.
Caborana C.F. D C.D. Ujo
Jornada:22 - 08/03/2020
San Esteban C.F. D Caborana C.F.
C.D. Llanes B D L´Entregu C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. D A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D Langreo Eulalia B
C.D. Ujo D Berron C.F. C
D. Piloñesa D C.D. Turon
Jornada:23 - 15/03/2020
Berron C.F. C D San Esteban C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B D C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Turon D C.D. Ujo
A.C.D. Alcava B D Ribadesella C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. B D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Atlético de Lugones B D D. Piloñesa
Caborana C.F. D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Jornada:24 - 22/03/2020
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D Berron C.F. C
C.D. Llanes B D Caborana C.F.
C.D. Ujo D Atlético de Lugones B
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Langreo Eulalia B
San Esteban C.F. D C.D. Turon
Ribadesella C.F. D L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 29/03/2020
Atlético de Lugones B D San Esteban C.F.
C.D. Turon D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Caborana C.F. D C.N.Riaño C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. B D A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia B D Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. C D C.D. Llanes B
Jornada:26 - 19/04/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Berron C.F. C
Ribadesella C.F. D Caborana C.F.
C.D. Llanes B D C.D. Turon
C.D. Ujo D D. Piloñesa
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D Atlético de Lugones B
A.C.D. Alcava B D Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:27 - 26/04/2020
C.D. Turon D C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia B D L´Entregu C.F. B
D. Piloñesa D San Esteban C.F.
Berron C.F. C D Ribadesella C.F.
Caborana C.F. D A.C.D. Alcava B
Atlético de Lugones B D C.D. Llanes B
Jornada:28 - 03/05/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. D Atlético de Lugones B
Ribadesella C.F. D C.D. Turon
San Esteban C.F. D C.D. Ujo
L´Entregu C.F. B D Caborana C.F.
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D D. Piloñesa
A.C.D. Alcava B D Berron C.F. C
Jornada:29 - 10/05/2020
C.D. Ujo D C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres
Berron C.F. C D L´Entregu C.F. B
Caborana C.F. D Langreo Eulalia B
Atlético de Lugones B D Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Turon D A.C.D. Alcava B
D. Piloñesa D C.D. Llanes B
Jornada:30 - 17/05/2020
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres D San Esteban C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. B D C.D. Turon
C.N.Riaño C.F. D D. Piloñesa
Langreo Eulalia B D Berron C.F. C
C.D. Llanes B D C.D. Ujo
A.C.D. Alcava B D Atlético de Lugones B