Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 05/10/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. La Braña B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Los Campos C
C. Hispano S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Raíces
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Arenal C S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S Asunción C.F.
Jornada:2 - 12/10/2019
C.D. Montevil B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Los Campos C S C. Hispano
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Raíces S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
U.C. de Ceares B S Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S U.C. de Ceares B
C. Hispano S C.D. Raíces
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S C.D. La Braña B
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. Los Campos C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Arenal C S C.D. Montevil B
Asunción C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
C.D. Raíces S IMO Futbol Sala
Navarro C.F. S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Montevil B S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. La Braña B S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
U.C. de Ceares B S C. Hispano
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Montevil B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. La Braña B
C. Hispano S Navarro C.F.
IMO Futbol Sala S U.C. de Ceares B
C.D. Arenal C S C.D. Los Campos C
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Montevil B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
U.C. de Ceares B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Los Campos C S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C. Hispano
Navarro C.F. S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Arenal C
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S C.D. Raíces
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Arenal C S U.C. de Ceares B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Montevil B
IMO Futbol Sala S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
U.C. de Ceares B S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Raíces S Asunción C.F.
C. Hispano S IMO Futbol Sala
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Los Campos C S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
C.D. Montevil B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Los Campos C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Raíces
Asunción C.F. S U.C. de Ceares B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C. Hispano
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Arenal C S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
Navarro C.F. S Asunción C.F.
IMO Futbol Sala S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C. Hispano S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Raíces S C.D. La Braña B
U.C. de Ceares B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
C.D. Arenal C S IMO Futbol Sala
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S C. Hispano
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Los Campos C
Asunción C.F. S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Navarro C.F.
C.D. La Braña B S U.C. de Ceares B
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Raíces
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
C. Hispano S Asunción C.F.
Navarro C.F. S C.D. La Braña B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. Arenal C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Avilés Stadium C.F.
U.C. de Ceares B S C.D. Montevil B
IMO Futbol Sala S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.D. Raíces S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Montevil B S Navarro C.F.
Asunción C.F. S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. La Braña B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Escuela Futbol Mareo S U.C. de Ceares B
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
IMO Futbol Sala S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C. Hispano S C.D. La Braña B
U.C. de Ceares B S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Arenal C S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Montevil B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Asunción C.F.
Navarro C.F. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Los Campos C S Navarro C.F.
C.D. La Braña B S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Raíces S U.C. de Ceares B
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Arenal C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Montevil B S C. Hispano
Avilés Stadium C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C. Hispano
C.D. La Braña B S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Los Campos C S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Raíces S Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Arenal C
Asunción C.F. S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.D. Montevil B S IMO Futbol Sala
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
C. Hispano S C.D. Los Campos C
IMO Futbol Sala S Escuela Futbol Mareo
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. Montevil B
Navarro C.F. S U.C. de Ceares B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Arenal C S C.D. La Braña B
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Asunción C.F.
C.D. La Braña B S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
U.C. de Ceares B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Raíces S C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos C S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Arenal C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. Raíces
C. Hispano S U.C. de Ceares B
Asunción C.F. S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Arenal C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S C.D. Los Campos C
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S C.D. Montevil B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
C.D. La Braña B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
U.C. de Ceares B S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Arenal C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
C.D. Montevil B S Asunción C.F.
Navarro C.F. S C. Hispano
C.D. Raíces S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S C.D. Los Campos C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Montevil B
Asunción C.F. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C. Hispano S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S U.C. de Ceares B
C.D. Arenal C S C.D. Raíces
IMO Futbol Sala S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. La Braña B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Raíces S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Navarro C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
U.C. de Ceares B S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Los Campos C S Asunción C.F.
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
IMO Futbol Sala S C. Hispano
C.D. Arenal C S Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S U.C. de Ceares B
C.D. La Braña B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Raíces
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
C. Hispano S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Raíces S Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. La Braña B
Navarro C.F. S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Montevil B
U.C. de Ceares B S Asunción C.F.
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S IMO Futbol Sala
Asunción C.F. S Navarro C.F.
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Arenal C S C. Hispano
C.D. Montevil B S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. La Braña B S C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. S U.C. de Ceares B
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Asunción C.F.
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Los Campos C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
U.C. de Ceares B S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Montevil B
C. Hispano S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Navarro C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
Asunción C.F. S C. Hispano
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S IMO Futbol Sala
Avilés Stadium C.F. S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. La Braña B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Arenal C S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Montevil B S U.C. de Ceares B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Raíces
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Los Campos C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Montevil B
U.C. de Ceares B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
IMO Futbol Sala S Asunción C.F.
C. Hispano S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. S IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Los Campos C S U.C. de Ceares B
Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro S C.D. Arenal C
C.D. Montevil B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. La Braña B S C. Hispano
Asunción C.F. S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Arenal C S Asunción C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C. Hispano S C.D. Montevil B
IMO Futbol Sala S C.D. La Braña B
U.C. de Ceares B S C.D. Raíces