Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 06/10/2018
Colegio Loyola 3 - 4 C.D. Grujoan C
La Corredoria B 5 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Astur C.F. C 3 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Vallobin 3 - 1 C.D. Los Arcos
U.D. San Claudio B 4 - 4 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 3 UD Prados San Julian
Pumarin C.F. 1 - 1 Real Juvencia
Jornada:2 - 13/10/2018
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 5 Colegio Loyola
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 0 - 3 La Corredoria B
C.D. Los Arcos 4 - 2 Astur C.F. C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 4 C.D. Vallobin
UD Prados San Julian 4 - 8 U.D. San Claudio B
Real Juvencia 5 - 0 U.D. Llanera B
Peña Beryma 0 - 5 Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:3 - 21/10/2018
C.D. Grujoan C 5 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Colegio Loyola 5 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
La Corredoria B 0 - 5 C.D. Los Arcos
Astur C.F. C 2 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 5 Real Juvencia
U.D. Llanera B 1 - 2 Peña Beryma
Jornada:4 - 27/10/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 1 - 4 C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Los Arcos 4 - 0 Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 1 La Corredoria B
UD Prados San Julian 0 - 3 Astur C.F. C
Real Juvencia 2 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Peña Beryma 6 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Pumarin C.F. 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:5 - 03/11/2018
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Grujoan C 3 - 0 C.D. Los Arcos
Colegio Loyola 3 - 6 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
La Corredoria B 2 - 2 UD Prados San Julian
Astur C.F. C 2 - 5 Real Juvencia
C.D. Vallobin 5 - 0 Peña Beryma
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 6 Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:6 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Los Arcos 6 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 0 C.D. Grujoan C
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 3 Colegio Loyola
Real Juvencia 6 - 2 La Corredoria B
Peña Beryma 4 - 2 Astur C.F. C
Pumarin C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. Vallobin
U.D. Llanera B 5 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:7 - 17/11/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 0 - 4 C.D. Los Arcos
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 6 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Grujoan C 5 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
Colegio Loyola 1 - 2 Real Juvencia
La Corredoria B 3 - 2 Peña Beryma
Astur C.F. C 1 - 2 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Vallobin 5 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:8 - 24/11/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 5 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
UD Prados San Julian 6 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
Real Juvencia 0 - 2 C.D. Grujoan C
Peña Beryma 1 - 2 Colegio Loyola
Pumarin C.F. 6 - 2 La Corredoria B
U.D. Llanera B 1 - 3 Astur C.F. C
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 5 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:9 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Los Arcos 1 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 3 - 2 UD Prados San Julian
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 5 Real Juvencia
C.D. Grujoan C 2 - 3 Peña Beryma
Colegio Loyola 0 - 5 Pumarin C.F.
La Corredoria B 7 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
Astur C.F. C 4 - 5 U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:10 - 08/12/2018
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 5 C.D. Los Arcos
Real Juvencia 5 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Peña Beryma 5 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Pumarin C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Grujoan C
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 5 Colegio Loyola
U.D. San Claudio B 6 - 4 La Corredoria B
C.D. Vallobin 0 - 1 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 5 - 5 UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Los Arcos 1 - 3 Real Juvencia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 2 - 2 Peña Beryma
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 5 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan C 3 - 0 U.D. Llanera B
Colegio Loyola 0 - 5 U.D. San Claudio B
La Corredoria B 3 - 3 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Real Juvencia 3 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Peña Beryma 1 - 4 C.D. Los Arcos
Pumarin C.F. 6 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
U.D. Llanera B 6 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
U.D. San Claudio B 2 - 1 C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Vallobin 3 - 0 Colegio Loyola
Astur C.F. C 4 - 1 La Corredoria B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
UD Prados San Julian 0 - 5 Real Juvencia
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 3 Peña Beryma
C.D. Los Arcos 3 - 2 Pumarin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 1 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 6 U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Grujoan C 4 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
Colegio Loyola 2 - 2 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Peña Beryma 4 - 2 UD Prados San Julian
Pumarin C.F. 5 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. Llanera B 1 - 6 C.D. Los Arcos
U.D. San Claudio B 6 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Vallobin 5 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Astur C.F. C 1 - 2 C.D. Grujoan C
La Corredoria B 5 - 4 Colegio Loyola
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2019
Real Juvencia 2 - 1 Peña Beryma
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 6 Pumarin C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Los Arcos 2 - 2 U.D. San Claudio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 2 - 5 C.D. Vallobin
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 5 Astur C.F. C
C.D. Grujoan C 1 - 2 La Corredoria B
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2019
C.D. Grujoan C 2 - 1 Colegio Loyola
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 5 La Corredoria B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 0 - 0 Astur C.F. C
C.D. Los Arcos 1 - 2 C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
UD Prados San Julian 4 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
Real Juvencia 5 - 0 Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Colegio Loyola 5 - 3 San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria B 5 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Astur C.F. C 1 - 3 C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Vallobin 2 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. San Claudio B 6 - 6 UD Prados San Julian
U.D. Llanera B 0 - 1 Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. 5 - 0 Peña Beryma
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 5 C.D. Grujoan C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 2 - 5 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Los Arcos 3 - 3 La Corredoria B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 2 Astur C.F. C
UD Prados San Julian 2 - 7 C.D. Vallobin
Real Juvencia 8 - 3 U.D. San Claudio B
Peña Beryma 5 - 5 U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Grujoan C 5 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Colegio Loyola 3 - 2 C.D. Los Arcos
La Corredoria B 2 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. C 4 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Vallobin 0 - 1 Real Juvencia
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 2 Peña Beryma
U.D. Llanera B 1 - 5 Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 4 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Los Arcos 6 - 1 C.D. Grujoan C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 3 Colegio Loyola
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 5 La Corredoria B
Real Juvencia 4 - 2 Astur C.F. C
Peña Beryma 2 - 5 C.D. Vallobin
Pumarin C.F. 8 - 3 U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 6 C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Grujoan C 1 - 2 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Colegio Loyola 3 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
La Corredoria B 2 - 4 Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. C 6 - 2 Peña Beryma
C.D. Vallobin 0 - 1 Pumarin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B 4 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Los Arcos 5 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 5 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 3 C.D. Grujoan C
Real Juvencia 7 - 4 Colegio Loyola
Peña Beryma 2 - 6 La Corredoria B
Pumarin C.F. 3 - 3 Astur C.F. C
U.D. Llanera B 0 - 5 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 1 - 6 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 5 UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Grujoan C 4 - 6 Real Juvencia
Colegio Loyola 3 - 3 Peña Beryma
La Corredoria B 1 - 1 Pumarin C.F.
Astur C.F. C 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Vallobin 6 - 2 U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 2 C.D. Los Arcos
UD Prados San Julian 4 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Real Juvencia 4 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Peña Beryma 3 - 0 C.D. Grujoan C
Pumarin C.F. 5 - 3 Colegio Loyola
U.D. Llanera B 2 - 7 La Corredoria B
U.D. San Claudio B 2 - 7 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
C.D. Los Arcos 6 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 1 - 6 Real Juvencia
San Juan La Carisa 5 - 1 Peña Beryma
C.D. Grujoan C 0 - 2 Pumarin C.F.
Colegio Loyola 2 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
La Corredoria B 6 - 4 U.D. San Claudio B
Astur C.F. C 2 - 1 C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
UD Prados San Julian 2 - 7 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Juvencia 4 - 2 C.D. Los Arcos
Peña Beryma 5 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Pumarin C.F. 6 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 2 C.D. Grujoan C
U.D. San Claudio B D 14:30 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Vallobin 5 - 3 La Corredoria B
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 7 Real Juvencia
C.D. Los Arcos 4 - 1 Peña Beryma
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 0 - 5 Pumarin C.F.
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 4 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Grujoan C 5 - 2 U.D. San Claudio B
Colegio Loyola 3 - 4 C.D. Vallobin
La Corredoria B 4 - 2 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2019
Real Juvencia 6 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
Peña Beryma 1 - 5 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Pumarin C.F. 8 - 3 C.D. Los Arcos
U.D. Llanera B 3 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
U.D. San Claudio B 3 - 3 San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Vallobin 4 - 2 C.D. Grujoan C
Astur C.F. C 1 - 3 Colegio Loyola
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
UD Prados San Julian 4 - 3 Peña Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 5 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Los Arcos 3 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 3 - 4 U.D. San Claudio B
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 5 C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Grujoan C 4 - 4 Astur C.F. C
Colegio Loyola 2 - 2 La Corredoria B
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Peña Beryma S 16:45 Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. S 12:30 UD Prados San Julian
U.D. Llanera B S 10:00 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
U.D. San Claudio B D 10:30 C.D. Los Arcos
C.D. Vallobin S 12:30 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Astur C.F. C S 11:45 San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria B S 18:00 C.D. Grujoan C