Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 14/09/2019
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
U.D. Castros S Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles S Navia C.F.
Andes C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Tineo S Andes C.F.
Barres C.F. S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:2 - 21/09/2019
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Tineo
Astur Vegadense S La Caridad C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.F. Versalles
Navia C.F. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Andes C.F. S Andes C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B S U.D. Castros
San Fernando C.F. S Barres C.F.
Jornada:3 - 28/09/2019
C.F. Versalles S Andes C.F.
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Los Campos B
Andes C.F. B S Llaranes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Navia C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Villa de Pravia
U.D. Castros S Astur Vegadense
Jornada:4 - 05/10/2019
Navia C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S C.F. Versalles
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Tineo
Andes C.F. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Los Campos B S Andes C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. S U.D. Castros
Barres C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2019
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Andes C.F.
U.D. Castros S Barres C.F.
Andes C.F. B S Astur Vegadense
Marino de Cudillero S Navia C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Tineo S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:6 - 19/10/2019
Andes C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
Astur Vegadense S C.F. Versalles
Llaranes C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Barres C.F. S C.D. Tineo
San Fernando C.F. S Andes C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Marino de Cudillero
La Caridad C.F. S U.D. Castros
Jornada:7 - 26/10/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Tineo S La Caridad C.F.
Andes C.F. B S Barres C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Astur Vegadense
Real Tapia C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S Andes C.F.
Navia C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.F. Versalles S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:8 - 02/11/2019
U.D. Castros S C.D. Tineo
Andes C.F. S Navia C.F.
Astur Vegadense S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Campos B S Real Tapia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
La Caridad C.F. S Andes C.F. B
Barres C.F. S C.F. Versalles
Jornada:9 - 09/11/2019
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Barres C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S Astur Vegadense
C.F. Versalles S La Caridad C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S San Fernando C.F.
Navia C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
Andes C.F. B S U.D. Castros
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Andes C.F.
Jornada:10 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Tineo S Andes C.F. B
U.D. Castros S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Los Campos B S Navia C.F.
Barres C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Astur Vegadense S Marino de Cudillero
San Fernando C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:11 - 23/11/2019
Real Tapia C.F. S Barres C.F.
Andes C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Tineo
Marino de Cudillero S San Fernando C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S La Caridad C.F.
Navia C.F. S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Soto Del Barco S U.D. Castros
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:12 - 30/11/2019
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos B S Andes C.F.
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Soto Del Barco
U.D. Castros S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
San Fernando C.F. S Navia C.F.
Barres C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
Andes C.F. B S C.F. Versalles
La Caridad C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:13 - 07/12/2019
Marino de Cudillero S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S San Fernando C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Tineo
Andes C.F. S Astur Vegadense
Real Tapia C.F. S U.D. Castros
Navia C.F. S Barres C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Andes C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 14/12/2019
Andes C.F. B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
La Caridad C.F. S Navia C.F.
Astur Vegadense S Llaranes C.F.
U.D. Castros S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Tineo S Real Tapia C.F.
Barres C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Fernando C.F. S Andes C.F.
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:15 - 21/12/2019
Navia C.F. S U.D. Castros
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Astur Vegadense
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.F. Versalles
Andes C.F. S Barres C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S Andes C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:16 - 11/01/2020
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Tineo S Navia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S Andes C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Andes C.F. B S Marino de Cudillero
C.F. Versalles S Real Tapia C.F.
Barres C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
U.D. Castros S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:17 - 18/01/2020
Marino de Cudillero S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Tineo
Navia C.F. S Andes C.F. B
Andes C.F. S U.D. Castros
C.D. Los Campos B S Barres C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Llaranes C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
Astur Vegadense S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:18 - 25/01/2020
Astur Vegadense S Barres C.F.
Navia C.F. S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Andes C.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Los Campos B S La Caridad C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S U.D. Castros
Andes C.F. S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:19 - 01/02/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Tineo S Llaranes C.F.
Andes C.F. B S Andes C.F.
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Villa de Pravia
La Caridad C.F. S Astur Vegadense
Barres C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Navia C.F.
U.D. Castros S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:20 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Astur Vegadense S U.D. Castros
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Tineo
Andes C.F. S C.F. Versalles
Navia C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Llaranes C.F. S Andes C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:21 - 15/02/2020
C.D. Tineo S Astur Vegadense
La Caridad C.F. S Barres C.F.
U.D. Castros S San Fernando C.F.
C.F. Versalles S Llaranes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S Navia C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Andes C.F.
Andes C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:22 - 22/02/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Tapia C.F.
Barres C.F. S U.D. Castros
C.D. Los Campos B S C.F. Versalles
Andes C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Astur Vegadense S Andes C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Tineo
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Navia C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:23 - 29/02/2020
U.D. Castros S La Caridad C.F.
Andes C.F. B S San Fernando C.F.
C.F. Versalles S Astur Vegadense
Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo S Barres C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Los Campos B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Llaranes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S Andes C.F.
Jornada:24 - 07/03/2020
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Tineo
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Navia C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Andes C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
Llaranes C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
Barres C.F. S Andes C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. S C.F. Versalles
Jornada:25 - 14/03/2020
Marino de Cudillero S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S San Fernando C.F.
Andes C.F. B S La Caridad C.F.
Navia C.F. S Andes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Tineo S U.D. Castros
C.F. Versalles S Barres C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:26 - 21/03/2020
Andes C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Fernando C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Barres C.F. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Llaranes C.F. S Navia C.F.
U.D. Castros S Andes C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos B S Marino de Cudillero
La Caridad C.F. S C.F. Versalles
Astur Vegadense S Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:27 - 28/03/2020
Andes C.F. B S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Soto Del Barco S La Caridad C.F.
Navia C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
Marino de Cudillero S Astur Vegadense
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Barres C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
C.F. Versalles S U.D. Castros
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:28 - 04/04/2020
U.D. Castros S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Llaranes C.F. S Andes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Tineo S C.F. Versalles
Barres C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Los Campos B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Astur Vegadense S Navia C.F.
Jornada:29 - 18/04/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S U.D. Castros
C.F. Versalles S Andes C.F. B
Andes C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Astur Vegadense
Navia C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
Marino de Cudillero S Barres C.F.
Jornada:30 - 25/04/2020
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Los Campos B S Llaranes C.F.
Barres C.F. S Navia C.F.
Astur Vegadense S Andes C.F.
Andes C.F. B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Tineo S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
U.D. Castros S Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:31 - 02/05/2020
Llaranes C.F. S Astur Vegadense
Marino de Cudillero S U.D. Castros
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.F. Versalles
Navia C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Tineo
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Barres C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Andes C.F. B
Andes C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:32 - 09/05/2020
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Tineo S Marino de Cudillero
Andes C.F. B S Real Tapia C.F.
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Los Campos B
U.D. Castros S Navia C.F.
Barres C.F. S Andes C.F.
San Fernando C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Jornada:33 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Los Campos B S San Fernando C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Andes C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.F. Versalles
Llaranes C.F. S Barres C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S U.D. Castros
Marino de Cudillero S Andes C.F. B
Navia C.F. S C.D. Tineo
Jornada:34 - 23/05/2020
La Caridad C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
Andes C.F. B S Navia C.F.
Barres C.F. S C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Tineo S C.D. Villa de Pravia
San Fernando C.F. S Astur Vegadense
U.D. Castros S Andes C.F.
C.F. Versalles S Marino de Cudillero