Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Club Victoria B 11 - 6 Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Quirinal C 3 - 5 C.D. La Braña D
S.D. Llano 2000 D 5 - 3 C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. Montevil B 6 - 2 Navarro C.F. B
C.F. Versalles 1 - 6 C.D. Montevil
C. Hispano 3 - 4 C.D. San Julian de Roces
Club Marino de Luanco B 4 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha B
Rayo Gijonés 3 - 1 Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 2 - 4 Union Ceares B
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
Peña Hermanos Castro 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. La Braña D 6 - 1 Club Victoria B
C.D. Los Campos D 0 - 5 C.D. Quirinal C
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 5 S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Montevil 7 - 5 C.D. Montevil B
C.D. San Julian de Roces 6 - 1 C.F. Versalles
S.D.At. Camocha B 2 - 6 C. Hispano
Veriña C.F. C 5 - 4 Club Marino de Luanco B
Union Ceares B 5 - 0 Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
Peña Hermanos Castro 1 - 6 C.D. La Braña D
Club Victoria B 8 - 3 C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. Quirinal C 5 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
S.D. Llano 2000 D 2 - 7 C.D. Montevil
C.D. Montevil B 4 - 6 C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.F. Versalles 1 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
C. Hispano 6 - 1 Veriña C.F. C
Club Marino de Luanco B 0 - 5 Union Ceares B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 6 - 1 Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Los Campos D 7 - 2 Peña Hermanos Castro
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 5 Club Victoria B
C.D. Montevil 3 - 2 C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. San Julian de Roces 5 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 D
S.D.At. Camocha B 2 - 4 C.D. Montevil B
Veriña C.F. C 5 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Union Ceares B 5 - 0 C. Hispano
Rayo Gijonés 3 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco B
Jornada:5 - 13/10/2018
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos D
Peña Hermanos Castro 4 - 6 Navarro C.F. B
Club Victoria B 1 - 3 C.D. Montevil
C.D. Quirinal C 2 - 3 C.D. San Julian de Roces
S.D. Llano 2000 D 2 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Montevil B 4 - 2 Veriña C.F. C
C.F. Versalles 0 - 5 Union Ceares B
C. Hispano 5 - 0 Rayo Gijonés
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 5 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco B
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Los Campos D 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Navarro C.F. B 3 - 7 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Montevil 6 - 1 Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. San Julian de Roces 2 - 0 Club Victoria B
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 4 C.D. Quirinal C
Veriña C.F. C 1 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Union Ceares B 5 - 4 C.D. Montevil B
Rayo Gijonés 5 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Club Marino de Luanco B 2 - 7 C. Hispano
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Los Campos D 1 - 3 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. La Braña D 2 - 2 C.D. Montevil
Peña Hermanos Castro 2 - 7 C.D. San Julian de Roces
Club Victoria B 4 - 4 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Quirinal C 5 - 1 Veriña C.F. C
S.D. Llano 2000 D 1 - 2 Union Ceares B
C.D. Montevil B 7 - 6 Rayo Gijonés
C.F. Versalles 1 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 3 - 3 C. Hispano
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Montevil 4 - 1 C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. San Julian de Roces 6 - 1 C.D. La Braña D
S.D.At. Camocha B 6 - 1 Peña Hermanos Castro
Veriña C.F. C 5 - 0 Club Victoria B
Union Ceares B 2 - 2 C.D. Quirinal C
Rayo Gijonés 2 - 5 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Club Marino de Luanco B 1 - 5 C.D. Montevil B
C. Hispano 7 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. Montevil
C.D. Los Campos D 0 - 5 C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.D. La Braña D 3 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
Peña Hermanos Castro 1 - 6 Veriña C.F. C
Club Victoria B 2 - 5 Union Ceares B
C.D. Quirinal C 7 - 2 Rayo Gijonés
S.D. Llano 2000 D 1 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Montevil B 3 - 4 C. Hispano
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 6 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Montevil 4 - 4 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. San Julian de Roces 5 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
S.D.At. Camocha B 3 - 0 C.D. Los Campos D
Veriña C.F. C 1 - 3 C.D. La Braña D
Union Ceares B 6 - 1 Peña Hermanos Castro
Rayo Gijonés 2 - 4 Club Victoria B
Club Marino de Luanco B 3 - 6 C.D. Quirinal C
C. Hispano 7 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.F. Versalles 2 - 5 C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Montevil 3 - 2 C.D. San Julian de Roces
Navarro C.F. B 2 - 7 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Los Campos D 1 - 4 Veriña C.F. C
C.D. La Braña D 2 - 3 Union Ceares B
Peña Hermanos Castro 2 - 5 Rayo Gijonés
Club Victoria B 6 - 4 Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Quirinal C 2 - 2 C. Hispano
S.D. Llano 2000 D 2 - 2 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 4 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
C.D. San Julian de Roces 4 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
S.D.At. Camocha B 2 - 4 C.D. Montevil
Veriña C.F. C 6 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
Union Ceares B 7 - 2 C.D. Los Campos D
Rayo Gijonés 1 - 5 C.D. La Braña D
Club Marino de Luanco B 5 - 2 Peña Hermanos Castro
C. Hispano 3 - 2 Club Victoria B
C.F. Versalles 1 - 6 C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Montevil B 6 - 3 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
C.D. San Julian de Roces 6 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Montevil 6 - 3 Veriña C.F. C
Navarro C.F. B 2 - 7 Union Ceares B
C.D. Los Campos D 2 - 3 Rayo Gijonés
C.D. La Braña D 7 - 4 Club Marino de Luanco B
Peña Hermanos Castro 0 - 5 C. Hispano
Club Victoria B 8 - 4 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Quirinal C 6 - 1 C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 3 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Veriña C.F. C 1 - 5 C.D. San Julian de Roces
Union Ceares B 4 - 1 C.D. Montevil
Rayo Gijonés 5 - 3 Navarro C.F. B
Club Marino de Luanco B 3 - 2 C.D. Los Campos D
C. Hispano 3 - 1 C.D. La Braña D
C.F. Versalles 5 - 4 Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Montevil B 2 - 5 Club Victoria B
S.D. Llano 2000 D 1 - 6 C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 5 Veriña C.F. C
C.D. San Julian de Roces 3 - 1 Union Ceares B
C.D. Montevil 5 - 0 Rayo Gijonés
Navarro C.F. B 1 - 4 Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Los Campos D 2 - 7 C. Hispano
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Peña Hermanos Castro 2 - 5 C.D. Montevil B
Club Victoria B 8 - 3 S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 3 - 4 C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 5 - 2 Veriña C.F. C
Union Ceares B 5 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha B
Rayo Gijonés 1 - 2 C.D. San Julian de Roces
Club Marino de Luanco B 2 - 7 C.D. Montevil
C. Hispano 5 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
C.F. Versalles 2 - 7 C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. Montevil B 2 - 6 C.D. La Braña D
S.D. Llano 2000 D 5 - 0 Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Quirinal C 7 - 2 Club Victoria B
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Veriña C.F. C 3 - 5 Union Ceares B
S.D.At. Camocha B 3 - 2 Rayo Gijonés
C.D. San Julian de Roces 7 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Montevil 5 - 0 C. Hispano
Navarro C.F. B 5 - 0 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Los Campos D 6 - 7 C.D. Montevil B
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Peña Hermanos Castro 1 - 6 C.D. Quirinal C
Club Victoria B 3 - 4 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
Peña Hermanos Castro 0 - 5 Club Victoria B
C.D. La Braña D 2 - 4 C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Los Campos D 4 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 3 C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Montevil 8 - 3 C.F. Versalles
C.D. San Julian de Roces 8 - 3 C. Hispano
S.D.At. Camocha B 4 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco B
Veriña C.F. C 4 - 3 Rayo Gijonés
Union Ceares B 1 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 5 - 0 Peña Hermanos Castro
Club Victoria B 1 - 6 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Quirinal C 6 - 1 C.D. Los Campos D
S.D. Llano 2000 D 3 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Montevil B 1 - 4 C.D. Montevil
C.F. Versalles 0 - 5 C.D. San Julian de Roces
C. Hispano 4 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha B
Club Marino de Luanco B 1 - 6 Veriña C.F. C
Rayo Gijonés 0 - 5 Union Ceares B
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C.D. La Braña D 6 - 2 Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Los Campos D 1 - 2 Club Victoria B
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Montevil 8 - 3 S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. San Julian de Roces 5 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
S.D.At. Camocha B 5 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Veriña C.F. C 2 - 4 C. Hispano
Union Ceares B 6 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco B
Rayo Gijonés 1 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 1 - 4 C.D. La Braña D
Peña Hermanos Castro 3 - 1 C.D. Los Campos D
Club Victoria B 5 - 3 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C 6 - 2 C.D. Montevil
S.D. Llano 2000 D 1 - 6 C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.D. Montevil B 1 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.F. Versalles 0 - 5 Veriña C.F. C
C. Hispano 4 - 4 Union Ceares B
Club Marino de Luanco B 1 - 5 Rayo Gijonés
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Los Campos D 2 - 6 C.D. La Braña D
Navarro C.F. B 6 - 1 Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Montevil 6 - 5 Club Victoria B
C.D. San Julian de Roces 1 - 6 C.D. Quirinal C
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 4 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Veriña C.F. C 4 - 3 C.D. Montevil B
Union Ceares B 6 - 1 C.F. Versalles
Rayo Gijonés 1 - 5 C. Hispano
Club Marino de Luanco B 1 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 7 - 2 C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. La Braña D 6 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
Peña Hermanos Castro 2 - 7 C.D. Montevil
Club Victoria B 2 - 5 C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.D. Quirinal C 6 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
S.D. Llano 2000 D 2 - 2 Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Montevil B 2 - 7 Union Ceares B
C.F. Versalles 0 - 5 Rayo Gijonés
C. Hispano 5 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco B
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Navarro C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. Montevil 5 - 5 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. San Julian de Roces 6 - 2 Peña Hermanos Castro
S.D.At. Camocha B 3 - 0 Club Victoria B
Veriña C.F. C 1 - 6 C.D. Quirinal C
Union Ceares B 6 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Rayo Gijonés 4 - 3 C.D. Montevil B
Club Marino de Luanco B 7 - 2 C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano 1 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 5 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos D 2 - 7 C.D. Montevil
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 3 C.D. San Julian de Roces
Peña Hermanos Castro 3 - 4 S.D.At. Camocha B
Club Victoria B 3 - 4 Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Quirinal C 4 - 2 Union Ceares B
S.D. Llano 2000 D 0 - 2 Rayo Gijonés
C.D. Montevil B 5 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco B
C.F. Versalles 0 - 5 C. Hispano
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Montevil 6 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. San Julian de Roces 6 - 1 C.D. Los Campos D
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 3 C.D. La Braña D
Veriña C.F. C 6 - 1 Peña Hermanos Castro
Union Ceares B 5 - 0 Club Victoria B
Rayo Gijonés 2 - 7 C.D. Quirinal C
Club Marino de Luanco B 2 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 D
C. Hispano 5 - 1 C.D. Montevil B
C.F. Versalles 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 2 - 1 C.D. Montevil
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.D. Los Campos D 3 - 4 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. La Braña D 3 - 0 Veriña C.F. C
Peña Hermanos Castro 2 - 7 Union Ceares B
Club Victoria B 3 - 1 Rayo Gijonés
C.D. Quirinal C 7 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco B
S.D. Llano 2000 D 4 - 8 C. Hispano
C.D. Montevil B 6 - 1 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
C.D. San Julian de Roces 6 - 5 C.D. Montevil
S.D.At. Camocha B 5 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
Veriña C.F. C 7 - 3 C.D. Los Campos D
Union Ceares B 6 - 1 C.D. La Braña D
Rayo Gijonés 6 - 4 Peña Hermanos Castro
Club Marino de Luanco B 3 - 1 Club Victoria B
C. Hispano 2 - 4 C.D. Quirinal C
C.F. Versalles 1 - 6 S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Montevil B 3 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 2 - 3 C.D. San Julian de Roces
C.D. Montevil 6 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha B
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 5 Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos D 2 - 7 Union Ceares B
C.D. La Braña D 2 - 0 Rayo Gijonés
Peña Hermanos Castro 5 - 3 Club Marino de Luanco B
Club Victoria B 2 - 7 C. Hispano
C.D. Quirinal C 5 - 0 C.F. Versalles
S.D. Llano 2000 D 3 - 6 C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
S.D.At. Camocha B 1 - 4 C.D. San Julian de Roces
Veriña C.F. C 4 - 5 C.D. Montevil
Union Ceares B 5 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
Rayo Gijonés 1 - 3 C.D. Los Campos D
Club Marino de Luanco B 1 - 6 C.D. La Braña D
C. Hispano 6 - 1 Peña Hermanos Castro
C.F. Versalles 0 - 5 Club Victoria B
C.D. Montevil B 2 - 6 C.D. Quirinal C
S.D. Llano 2000 D 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 2 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. San Julian de Roces 6 - 1 Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Montevil 3 - 4 Union Ceares B
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 1 Rayo Gijonés
C.D. Los Campos D 4 - 3 Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. La Braña D 1 - 3 C. Hispano
Peña Hermanos Castro 4 - 3 C.F. Versalles
Club Victoria B 5 - 4 C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Quirinal C 6 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
Veriña C.F. C 3 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha B
Union Ceares B 1 - 6 C.D. San Julian de Roces
Rayo Gijonés 4 - 7 C.D. Montevil
Club Marino de Luanco B 4 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
C. Hispano 6 - 1 C.D. Los Campos D
C.F. Versalles 0 - 5 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Montevil B 7 - 3 Peña Hermanos Castro
S.D. Llano 2000 D 4 - 2 Club Victoria B
C.D. Quirinal C 6 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
Veriña C.F. C 2 - 6 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
S.D.At. Camocha B 3 - 4 Union Ceares B
C.D. San Julian de Roces 6 - 3 Rayo Gijonés
C.D. Montevil 6 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco B
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 5 C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos D 5 - 0 C.F. Versalles
C.D. La Braña D 6 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
Peña Hermanos Castro 3 - 4 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Club Victoria B 1 - 6 C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
Union Ceares B 4 - 0 Veriña C.F. C
Rayo Gijonés 2 - 4 S.D.At. Camocha B
Club Marino de Luanco B 2 - 7 C.D. San Julian de Roces
C. Hispano 3 - 4 C.D. Montevil
C.F. Versalles 6 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Montevil B 8 - 3 C.D. Los Campos D
S.D. Llano 2000 D 3 - 6 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Quirinal C 6 - 1 Peña Hermanos Castro
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 3 - 0 Club Victoria B