Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S 17:30 Peña Beryma C
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía - C.D. Grujoan C
La Corredoria B - Oviedo Moderno C
Efro C - A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu - Grisu C.F.
Pumarin C.F. S 10:00 C.D. Vallobin C
Juv. Estadio D - E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
UD Prados San Julian B - C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S UD Prados San Julian B
C.D. Vallobin C S La Corredoria B
C.D. Covadonga D S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Grisu C.F. S Pumarin C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Grujoan C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Peña Beryma C S Juv. Estadio D
Oviedo Moderno C S Efro C
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Grujoan C
Pumarin C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Covadonga D
Oviedo Moderno C S C.D. Vallobin C
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Efro C S UD Prados San Julian B
La Corredoria B S Grisu C.F.
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Peña Beryma C
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Grujoan C S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Grisu C.F. S Oviedo Moderno C
UD Prados San Julian B S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S La Corredoria B
C.D. Vallobin C S Efro C
Peña Beryma C S Pumarin C.F.
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Covadonga D S Juv. Estadio D
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
C.D. Vallobin C S Grisu C.F.
Juv. Estadio D S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C.D. Covadonga D
La Corredoria B S Peña Beryma C
Efro C S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Grujoan C
Oviedo Moderno C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S UD Prados San Julian B
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
Grisu C.F. S Efro C
Peña Beryma C S Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Grujoan C S La Corredoria B
C.D. Covadonga D S Pumarin C.F.
UD Prados San Julian B S Juv. Estadio D
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Vallobin C
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
La Corredoria B S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S UD Prados San Julian B
Grisu C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Pumarin C.F. S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
C.D. Vallobin C S Peña Beryma C
Efro C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Juv. Estadio D S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Oviedo Moderno C S C.D. Grujoan C
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Efro C
Peña Beryma C S Grisu C.F.
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S La Corredoria B
C.D. Covadonga D S Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Grujoan C S C.D. Vallobin C
UD Prados San Julian B S Pumarin C.F.
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Juv. Estadio D
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
La Corredoria B S UD Prados San Julian B
Pumarin C.F. S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Oviedo Moderno C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Grujoan C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Peña Beryma C
Efro C S Juv. Estadio D
Jornada:10 - 30/11/2019
UD Prados San Julian B S Oviedo Moderno C
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S La Corredoria B
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Covadonga D S Grisu C.F.
C.D. Grujoan C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Vallobin C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Pumarin C.F.
Peña Beryma C S Efro C
Jornada:11 - 07/12/2019
La Corredoria B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Grisu C.F. S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Peña Beryma C S C.D. Grujoan C
Oviedo Moderno C S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Pumarin C.F. S Juv. Estadio D
Efro C S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Vallobin C S UD Prados San Julian B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Pumarin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Grujoan C S Efro C
UD Prados San Julian B S Grisu C.F.
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S C.D. Vallobin C
Juv. Estadio D S La Corredoria B
C.D. Covadonga D S Peña Beryma C
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
Grisu C.F. S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Oviedo Moderno C S Juv. Estadio D
Efro C S Pumarin C.F.
La Corredoria B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S UD Prados San Julian B
C.D. Grujoan C S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Vallobin C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Peña Beryma C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Grisu C.F.
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Oviedo Moderno C
UD Prados San Julian B S Peña Beryma C
Efro C S C.D. Covadonga D
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Grujoan C
Pumarin C.F. S La Corredoria B
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Covadonga D S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Grisu C.F. S Juv. Estadio D
La Corredoria B S Efro C
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan C S UD Prados San Julian B
Peña Beryma C S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Oviedo Moderno C S Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
Peña Beryma C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Juv. Estadio D
Oviedo Moderno C S La Corredoria B
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Vallobin C S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan C S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
C.D. Covadonga D S UD Prados San Julian B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Efro C
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
Juv. Estadio D S Peña Beryma C
UD Prados San Julian B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Pumarin C.F. S Grisu C.F.
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S C.D. Covadonga D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Grujoan C
Efro C S Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
La Corredoria B S C.D. Vallobin C
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Grujoan C S Juv. Estadio D
UD Prados San Julian B S Efro C
Grisu C.F. S La Corredoria B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Vallobin C S Oviedo Moderno C
Peña Beryma C S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Covadonga D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Pumarin C.F. S Peña Beryma C
Oviedo Moderno C S Grisu C.F.
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S UD Prados San Julian B
La Corredoria B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Covadonga D
Efro C S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C.D. Grujoan C
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Oviedo Moderno C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Juv. Estadio D
Peña Beryma C S La Corredoria B
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
UD Prados San Julian B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Vallobin C
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Efro C
C.D. Grujoan C S Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Covadonga D
La Corredoria B S C.D. Grujoan C
Juv. Estadio D S UD Prados San Julian B
Efro C S Grisu C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C S Peña Beryma C
C.D. Vallobin C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Jornada:22 - 07/03/2020
Peña Beryma C S C.D. Vallobin C
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Juv. Estadio D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Grisu C.F.
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Pumarin C.F.
UD Prados San Julian B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Covadonga D S La Corredoria B
C.D. Grujoan C S Oviedo Moderno C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Efro C
Jornada:23 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Grujoan C
Efro C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Grisu C.F. S Peña Beryma C
Pumarin C.F. S UD Prados San Julian B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
La Corredoria B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Oviedo Moderno C S C.D. Covadonga D
Juv. Estadio D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:24 - 21/03/2020
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Pumarin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Juv. Estadio D S Efro C
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Vallobin C
Peña Beryma C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Grujoan C S Grisu C.F.
UD Prados San Julian B S La Corredoria B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Oviedo Moderno C
Jornada:25 - 28/03/2020
Efro C S Peña Beryma C
C.D. Vallobin C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Grujoan C
La Corredoria B S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Pumarin C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Covadonga D
Oviedo Moderno C S UD Prados San Julian B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Juv. Estadio D
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
C.D. Covadonga D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S La Corredoria B
UD Prados San Julian B S C.D. Vallobin C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Grisu C.F.
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Oviedo Moderno C
Juv. Estadio D S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan C S Peña Beryma C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Efro C
Jornada:27 - 25/04/2020
Grisu C.F. S UD Prados San Julian B
C.D. Vallobin C S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Peña Beryma C S C.D. Covadonga D
Oviedo Moderno C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Efro C S C.D. Grujoan C
La Corredoria B S Juv. Estadio D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Jornada:28 - 02/05/2020
Pumarin C.F. S Efro C
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S La Corredoria B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S Peña Beryma C
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Grisu C.F.
Juv. Estadio D S Oviedo Moderno C
UD Prados San Julian B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin C
Jornada:29 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Covadonga D S Efro C
Peña Beryma C S UD Prados San Julian B
Grisu C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin C S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Grujoan C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi
La Corredoria B S Pumarin C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía
Oviedo Moderno C S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Jornada:30 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C.D. Vallobin C
Juv. Estadio D S Grisu C.F.
Efro C S La Corredoria B
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía S Peña Beryma C
Pumarin C.F. S Oviedo Moderno C
UD Prados San Julian B S C.D. Grujoan C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi S C.D. Covadonga D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B