Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
C.F. Estudiantes B 4 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Asunción C.F. B 4 - 6 Veriña C.F.
Colegio Inmaculada B 0 - 25 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D. Llano 2000 7 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. La Braña D 6 - 1 Codema C
Xeitosa-Finstral B 5 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B 9 - 1 C.D. Arenal
Escuela de Futbol Jin 0 - 5 C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Veriña C.F. 9 - 2 Colegio Inmaculada B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 8 - 0 C.D. La Braña D
Codema C 7 - 5 C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Arenal 4 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 17 Xeitosa-Finstral B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 1 - 2 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. Montevil B 8 - 5 Asunción C.F. B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 6 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
C.F. Estudiantes B 0 - 7 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. La Braña D 3 - 4 Veriña C.F.
Colegio Inmaculada B 0 - 16 C.D. Montevil B
Codema C 0 - 12 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D. Llano 2000 2 - 10 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Escuela de Futbol Jin 3 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha B
Asunción C.F. B 11 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Xeitosa-Finstral B 11 - 0 C.D. Arenal
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
C.D. Montevil B 8 - 1 C.D. La Braña D
Escuela Futbol Mareo B 11 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000
Veriña C.F. 8 - 2 Codema C
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 1 - 5 Xeitosa-Finstral B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 18 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 9 - 1 Colegio Inmaculada B
S.D.At. Camocha B 1 - 13 Asunción C.F. B
C.D. Arenal 2 - 8 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Colegio Inmaculada B 2 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. La Braña D 4 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Xeitosa-Finstral B 3 - 0 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Codema C 2 - 13 C.D. Montevil B
C.F. Estudiantes B 1 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 3 - 2 Veriña C.F.
Asunción C.F. B 5 - 0 C.D. Arenal
Escuela de Futbol Jin 5 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 0 - 5 Xeitosa-Finstral B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 4 - 4 Asunción C.F. B
Veriña C.F. 5 - 2 C.F. Estudiantes B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B 4 - 5 Escuela de Futbol Jin
S.D.At. Camocha B 1 - 8 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Montevil B 4 - 8 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Arenal 6 - 1 Colegio Inmaculada B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 7 - 2 Codema C
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Asunción C.F. B 9 - 4 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Codema C 4 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
Escuela de Futbol Jin 3 - 3 S.D. Llano 2000
Veriña C.F. 3 - 6 C.D. Montevil B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 7 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. La Braña D 10 - 3 C.D. Arenal
Colegio Inmaculada B 2 - 14 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.F. Estudiantes B 1 - 8 Xeitosa-Finstral B
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Arenal 3 - 2 Codema C
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 6 Veriña C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral B 5 - 1 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Montevil B 3 - 2 C.F. Estudiantes B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B 16 - 0 Colegio Inmaculada B
S.D. Llano 2000 1 - 6 Asunción C.F. B
S.D.At. Camocha B 2 - 13 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 9 - 0 C.D. La Braña D
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Veriña C.F. 8 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha B
Codema C 5 - 8 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 9 - 0 C.D. Arenal
C.D. La Braña D 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Colegio Inmaculada B 0 - 7 S.D. Llano 2000
Asunción C.F. B 4 - 5 Xeitosa-Finstral B
C.D. Montevil B 8 - 4 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.F. Estudiantes B 5 - 4 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Jornada:10 - 00/00/0000
Xeitosa-Finstral B - Colegio Inmaculada B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 3 - 7 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 8 C.D. Montevil B
Escuela de Futbol Jin 9 - 4 Asunción C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B 8 - 2 Codema C
C.D. Arenal 4 - 6 Veriña C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 - C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 4 - 4 C.F. Estudiantes B
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
Colegio Inmaculada B S 16:00 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Codema C S 10:30 S.D. Llano 2000
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S 10:00 Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S 17:15 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.F. Estudiantes B S 10:45 Asunción C.F. B
Veriña C.F. S 13:00 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. La Braña D S 11:00 Xeitosa-Finstral B
C.D. Montevil B S 16:00 C.D. Arenal
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Veriña C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Asunción C.F. B S Colegio Inmaculada B
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.F. Estudiantes B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. La Braña D
Xeitosa-Finstral B S Codema C
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
C.D. La Braña D S Asunción C.F. B
C.F. Estudiantes B S Colegio Inmaculada B
Veriña C.F. S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Montevil B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Codema C S Escuela de Futbol Jin
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Arenal
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S S.D.At. Camocha B
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Montevil B
Colegio Inmaculada B S C.D. La Braña D
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.F. Estudiantes B S C.D. Arenal
Xeitosa-Finstral B S Veriña C.F.
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Asunción C.F. B S Codema C
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Arenal S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
S.D.At. Camocha B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. La Braña D S C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Montevil B S Xeitosa-Finstral B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S S.D. Llano 2000
Codema C S Colegio Inmaculada B
Veriña C.F. S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Asunción C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
S.D.At. Camocha B S S.D. Llano 2000
Veriña C.F. S Asunción C.F. B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Arenal S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Colegio Inmaculada B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Codema C S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Montevil B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Arenal
C.D. La Braña D S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Xeitosa-Finstral B S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.F. Estudiantes B S Codema C
Asunción C.F. B S C.D. Montevil B
Colegio Inmaculada B S Veriña C.F.
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Montevil B S Colegio Inmaculada B
C.D. Arenal S Xeitosa-Finstral B
S.D.At. Camocha B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Asunción C.F. B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S S.D. Llano 2000
Veriña C.F. S C.D. La Braña D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Codema C
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
Codema C S Veriña C.F.
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Montevil B
S.D. Llano 2000 S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.D. Arenal
Colegio Inmaculada B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Xeitosa-Finstral B S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.F. Estudiantes B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Asunción C.F. B S S.D.At. Camocha B
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
C.D. Arenal S Asunción C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Xeitosa-Finstral B
C.D. Montevil B S Codema C
Veriña C.F. S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S C.D. La Braña D
S.D.At. Camocha B S Colegio Inmaculada B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Xeitosa-Finstral B S S.D. Llano 2000
Asunción C.F. B S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Codema C S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.F. Estudiantes B S Veriña C.F.
C.D. La Braña D S S.D.At. Camocha B
Colegio Inmaculada B S C.D. Arenal
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
S.D. Llano 2000 S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Asunción C.F. B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Colegio Inmaculada B
S.D.At. Camocha B S Codema C
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Arenal S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Montevil B S Veriña C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral B S C.F. Estudiantes B
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Asunción C.F. B S S.D. Llano 2000
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. La Braña D S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Colegio Inmaculada B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Codema C S C.D. Arenal
C.F. Estudiantes B S C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
Escuela de Futbol Jin S C.F. Estudiantes B
Xeitosa-Finstral B S Asunción C.F. B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S C.D. Montevil B
S.D. Llano 2000 S Colegio Inmaculada B
S.D.At. Camocha B S Veriña C.F.
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S C.D. La Braña D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Codema C
C.D. Arenal S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
C.D. Montevil B S S.D.At. Camocha B
Colegio Inmaculada B S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Arenal
C.F. Estudiantes B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. La Braña D S S.D. Llano 2000
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Codema C S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
Asunción C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
S.D. Llano 2000 S Codema C
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Colegio Inmaculada B
Asunción C.F. B S C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Montevil B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Veriña C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral B S C.D. La Braña D
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S C.D. Arenal
Veriña C.F. S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. La Braña D S Escuela de Futbol Jin
Codema C S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S S.D. Llano 2000
C.F. Estudiantes B S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Montevil B S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Colegio Inmaculada B S Asunción C.F. B
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
S.D. Llano 2000 S Veriña C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Codema C
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Colegio Inmaculada B S C.F. Estudiantes B
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S C.D. Montevil B
Asunción C.F. B S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Arenal S S.D.At. Camocha B
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Codema C S Asunción C.F. B
C.D. La Braña D S Colegio Inmaculada B
S.D.At. Camocha B S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S Escuela Futbol Mareo B
C.D. Montevil B S S.D. Llano 2000
C.D. Arenal S C.F. Estudiantes B
Veriña C.F. S Xeitosa-Finstral B
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Arenal
Escuela Futbol Mareo B S S.D.At. Camocha B
Colegio Inmaculada B S Codema C
Escuela de Futbol Jin S Veriña C.F.
C.F. Estudiantes B S C.D. La Braña D
Xeitosa-Finstral B S C.D. Montevil B
Asunción C.F. B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D. Llano 2000 S C.D. Manuel Rubio B