Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
C.D. Arenal B 1 - 14 C.D. La Braña
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 5 - 1 Fabril C.D.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 7 - 4 U.C. de Ceares C
Codema D 3 - 8 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Montevil 19 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
S.D.At. Camocha 4 - 0 Asunción C.F. C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B 7 - 3 Colegio Inmaculada C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 7 - 1 Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
U.C. de Ceares C 8 - 0 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. La Braña 16 - 0 Codema D
Escuela de Futbol Jin C 4 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha
Colegio Inmaculada C 0 - 18 C.D. Montevil
S.D. Llano 2000 B 5 - 7 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Asunción C.F. C 1 - 17 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Fabril C.D. 6 - 5 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 20 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
S.D.At. Camocha 13 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 13 - 1 Colegio Inmaculada C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B 8 - 1 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Montevil 16 - 1 Fabril C.D.
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 8 - 4 Escuela de Futbol Jin C
C.D. Arenal B 4 - 3 Codema D
U.C. de Ceares C 8 - 0 Asunción C.F. C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 1 - 7 C.D. La Braña
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
C.D. La Braña 10 - 4 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Colegio Inmaculada C 0 - 5 S.D.At. Camocha
S.D. Llano 2000 B 0 - 17 C.D. Montevil
Asunción C.F. C 5 - 1 C.D. Arenal B
Escuela de Futbol Jin C 3 - 5 U.C. de Ceares C
Codema D 1 - 7 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Fabril C.D. 2 - 11 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 18 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
S.D.At. Camocha 5 - 2 Fabril C.D.
U.C. de Ceares C 15 - 2 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Montevil 7 - 2 C.D. La Braña
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 16 - 0 Colegio Inmaculada C
Asunción C.F. C 1 - 8 Escuela de Futbol Jin C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B 6 - 2 Codema D
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 13 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Arenal B 0 - 14 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
Fabril C.D. 0 - 14 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 11 Asunción C.F. C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 7 - 3 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
S.D. Llano 2000 B 3 - 10 S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela de Futbol Jin C 13 - 3 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. La Braña 7 - 4 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Codema D 0 - 21 C.D. Montevil
Colegio Inmaculada C 0 - 14 U.C. de Ceares C
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin C 16 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Montevil 10 - 0 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
U.C. de Ceares C 6 - 0 Fabril C.D.
Asunción C.F. C 4 - 3 Colegio Inmaculada C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 22 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 18 - 2 Codema D
S.D.At. Camocha 2 - 11 C.D. La Braña
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 3 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. Montevil
C.D. La Braña S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Codema D S S.D.At. Camocha
Colegio Inmaculada C S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Fabril C.D. S Asunción C.F. C
S.D. Llano 2000 B S U.C. de Ceares C
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
IMO Futbol Sala B S Colegio Inmaculada C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Asunción C.F. C S S.D. Llano 2000 B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S Codema D
S.D.At. Camocha S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
U.C. de Ceares C S C.D. La Braña
C.D. Arenal B S C.D. Montevil
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S Fabril C.D.
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
Fabril C.D. S IMO Futbol Sala B
Colegio Inmaculada C S C.D. Arenal B
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Codema D S U.C. de Ceares C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. La Braña S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
Asunción C.F. C S Codema D
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Montevil
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S C.D. La Braña
U.C. de Ceares C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Arenal B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
IMO Futbol Sala B S S.D. Llano 2000 B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Colegio Inmaculada C S Fabril C.D.
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
C.D. La Braña S IMO Futbol Sala B
Fabril C.D. S C.D. Arenal B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S U.C. de Ceares C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S S.D.At. Camocha
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S Asunción C.F. C
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Colegio Inmaculada C
Codema D S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
C.D. Montevil S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
C.D. Arenal B S S.D.At. Camocha
Fabril C.D. S S.D. Llano 2000 B
IMO Futbol Sala B S Codema D
Asunción C.F. C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
U.C. de Ceares C S C.D. Montevil
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Colegio Inmaculada C S C.D. La Braña
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Arenal B S S.D. Llano 2000 B
S.D.At. Camocha S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
C.D. La Braña S Fabril C.D.
C.D. Montevil S Asunción C.F. C
Codema D S Colegio Inmaculada C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S U.C. de Ceares C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S IMO Futbol Sala B
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
IMO Futbol Sala B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
S.D. Llano 2000 B S C.D. La Braña
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S C.D. Arenal B
Colegio Inmaculada C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
U.C. de Ceares C S S.D.At. Camocha
Fabril C.D. S Codema D
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S C.D. Montevil
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Codema D
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. Montevil
Colegio Inmaculada C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
U.C. de Ceares C S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Fabril C.D. S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Asunción C.F. C S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. La Braña S C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
S.D.At. Camocha S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Codema D S C.D. La Braña
C.D. Arenal B S U.C. de Ceares C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S IMO Futbol Sala B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Fabril C.D.
C.D. Montevil S Colegio Inmaculada C
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
S.D. Llano 2000 B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
C.D. La Braña S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
IMO Futbol Sala B S S.D.At. Camocha
Fabril C.D. S C.D. Montevil
Colegio Inmaculada C S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Codema D S C.D. Arenal B
Asunción C.F. C S U.C. de Ceares C
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
C.D. Arenal B S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Fabril C.D.
S.D.At. Camocha S Colegio Inmaculada C
C.D. Montevil S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S Codema D
U.C. de Ceares C S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S IMO Futbol Sala B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. La Braña
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
C.D. La Braña S C.D. Montevil
Colegio Inmaculada C S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
S.D. Llano 2000 B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S Asunción C.F. C
IMO Futbol Sala B S U.C. de Ceares C
Codema D S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S C.D. Arenal B
Fabril C.D. S S.D.At. Camocha
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
U.C. de Ceares C S Colegio Inmaculada C
C.D. Montevil S Codema D
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S Fabril C.D.
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. La Braña
Asunción C.F. C S IMO Futbol Sala B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
S.D.At. Camocha S S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Arenal B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. Arenal B
Colegio Inmaculada C S Asunción C.F. C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S C.D. Montevil
S.D. Llano 2000 B S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
IMO Futbol Sala B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Codema D S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Fabril C.D. S U.C. de Ceares C
C.D. La Braña S S.D.At. Camocha
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S C.D. La Braña
S.D.At. Camocha S Codema D
C.D. Montevil S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Asunción C.F. C S Fabril C.D.
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Arenal B S IMO Futbol Sala B
U.C. de Ceares C S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S Colegio Inmaculada C
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
Fabril C.D. S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S S.D.At. Camocha
Codema D S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Colegio Inmaculada C S IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Montevil S C.D. Arenal B
C.D. La Braña S U.C. de Ceares C
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
IMO Futbol Sala B S Fabril C.D.
S.D.At. Camocha S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
U.C. de Ceares C S Codema D
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. La Braña
C.D. Arenal B S Colegio Inmaculada C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Montevil
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S S.D. Llano 2000 B
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S C.D. Arenal B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S U.C. de Ceares C
C.D. Montevil S S.D.At. Camocha
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Codema D S Asunción C.F. C
S.D. Llano 2000 B S IMO Futbol Sala B
Fabril C.D. S Colegio Inmaculada C
C.D. La Braña S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
Asunción C.F. C S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Colegio Inmaculada C S S.D. Llano 2000 B
IMO Futbol Sala B S C.D. La Braña
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S C.D. Montevil
U.C. de Ceares C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S Codema D
C.D. Arenal B S Fabril C.D.
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
S.D. Llano 2000 B S Fabril C.D.
S.D.At. Camocha S C.D. Arenal B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S Escuela de Futbol Jin C
C.D. Montevil S U.C. de Ceares C
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. La Braña S Colegio Inmaculada C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S Asunción C.F. C
Codema D S IMO Futbol Sala B
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Fabril C.D. S C.D. La Braña
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S S.D.At. Camocha
U.C. de Ceares C S C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Escuela de Futbol Jin C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B
Colegio Inmaculada C S Codema D
S.D. Llano 2000 B S C.D. Arenal B
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. Montevil
IMO Futbol Sala B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
S.D.At. Camocha S U.C. de Ceares C
C.D. La Braña S S.D. Llano 2000 B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Arenal B S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe B S IMO Futbol Sala B
Codema D S Fabril C.D.
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S Colegio Inmaculada C
C.D. Montevil S Escuela de Futbol Jin C