Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 1 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
Club Victoria B 4 - 3 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
S.D. Llano 2000 E 27 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
Asunción C.F. C 4 - 2 Asunción C.F. D
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 14 S.D. Llano 2000 D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 2 - 4 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Arenal E 11 - 1 C.D. Arenal D
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 0 - 5 C.D. Arenal E
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 11 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 0 - 29 Club Victoria B
Asunción C.F. D 3 - 6 S.D. Llano 2000 E
S.D. Llano 2000 D 7 - 0 Asunción C.F. C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 9 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 6 - 3 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Arenal D 2 - 5 C.D. La Braña D
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 6 - 6 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 10 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
Club Victoria B 5 - 2 Asunción C.F. D
S.D. Llano 2000 E 1 - 10 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Asunción C.F. C 6 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
S.D.At. Camocha B 3 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 4 - 1 C.D. Arenal D
C.D. Arenal E 4 - 2 C.D. La Braña D
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 3 - 12 C.D. Arenal E
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 1 - 16 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
Asunción C.F. D 14 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
S.D. Llano 2000 D 15 - 3 Club Victoria B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 4 - 9 S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 4 - 3 Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Arenal D 7 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. La Braña D 5 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 12 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 6 - 3 Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 0 - 18 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Club Victoria B 7 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
S.D. Llano 2000 E 3 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Asunción C.F. C 3 - 2 C.D. Arenal D
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 7 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Arenal E 4 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 1 - 20 C.D. Arenal E
Asunción C.F. D 2 - 7 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
S.D. Llano 2000 D 18 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 15 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 3 - 6 Club Victoria B
C.D. Arenal D 6 - 3 S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. La Braña D 2 - 3 Asunción C.F. C
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 8 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 0 - 8 Asunción C.F. D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 0 - 16 S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 1 - 4 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 0 - 8 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Club Victoria B 5 - 1 C.D. Arenal D
S.D. Llano 2000 E 1 - 2 C.D. La Braña D
Asunción C.F. C 7 - 4 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Arenal E 11 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2018
Asunción C.F. D 1 - 18 C.D. Arenal E
S.D. Llano 2000 D 26 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 4 - 3 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 2 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. Arenal D 12 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
C.D. La Braña D 0 - 1 Club Victoria B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 1 - 4 S.D. Llano 2000 E
S.D.At. Camocha B 1 - 7 Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2018
Asunción C.F. D 1 - 24 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 0 - 12 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 5 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 3 - 8 C.D. Arenal D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 0 - 19 C.D. La Braña D
Club Victoria B 6 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
S.D. Llano 2000 E 8 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Arenal E 8 - 1 Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 D 7 - 2 C.D. Arenal E
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 11 - 2 Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 20 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
C.D. Arenal D 3 - 4 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. La Braña D 8 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 10 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 12 Club Victoria B
Asunción C.F. C 5 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 E
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
S.D. Llano 2000 D 7 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Asunción C.F. D 3 - 10 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 1 - 11 C.D. Arenal D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 1 - 1 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 0 - 6 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 0 - 8 S.D.At. Camocha B
Club Victoria B 6 - 0 Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Arenal E 13 - 6 S.D. Llano 2000 E
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 1 - 12 C.D. Arenal E
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 0 - 15 S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Arenal D 4 - 3 Asunción C.F. D
C.D. La Braña D 17 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 5 - 4 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
S.D.At. Camocha B 0 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
Asunción C.F. C 10 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
S.D. Llano 2000 E 0 - 11 Club Victoria B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 4 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
S.D. Llano 2000 D 13 - 0 C.D. Arenal D
Asunción C.F. D 1 - 9 C.D. La Braña D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 0 - 24 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 3 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 4 - 5 Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 0 - 11 S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. Arenal E 8 - 2 Club Victoria B
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
C.D. Arenal E 6 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Arenal D 8 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. La Braña D 3 - 8 S.D. Llano 2000 D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 6 - 2 Asunción C.F. D
S.D.At. Camocha B 17 - 1 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
Asunción C.F. C 11 - 0 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
S.D. Llano 2000 E 6 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
Club Victoria B 11 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 6 - 6 C.D. Arenal D
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 1 - 4 C.D. La Braña D
S.D. Llano 2000 D 14 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Asunción C.F. D 5 - 7 S.D.At. Camocha B
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 0 - 26 Asunción C.F. C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 4 - 6 S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 0 - 6 Club Victoria B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 0 - 15 C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 7 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 2 - 6 Club Victoria B
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 0 - 15 S.D. Llano 2000 E
Asunción C.F. D 2 - 6 Asunción C.F. C
S.D. Llano 2000 D 18 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 3 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 2 - 4 C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Arenal D 5 - 7 C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Arenal E 9 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 0 - 9 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Club Victoria B 18 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
S.D. Llano 2000 E 7 - 3 Asunción C.F. D
Asunción C.F. C 1 - 10 S.D. Llano 2000 D
S.D.At. Camocha B 2 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 3 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. La Braña D 4 - 2 C.D. Arenal D
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 2 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 2 - 8 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Asunción C.F. D 2 - 12 Club Victoria B
S.D. Llano 2000 D 10 - 0 S.D. Llano 2000 E
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 8 - 4 Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 3 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Arenal D 4 - 3 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. La Braña D 1 - 7 C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Arenal E 9 - 5 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 12 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 1 - 5 Asunción C.F. D
Club Victoria B 1 - 5 S.D. Llano 2000 D
S.D. Llano 2000 E 8 - 3 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Asunción C.F. C 4 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
S.D.At. Camocha B 2 - 5 C.D. Arenal D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 2 - 4 C.D. La Braña D
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Colegio de La Inmaculada D 0 - 12 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Asunción C.F. D 2 - 9 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
S.D. Llano 2000 D 17 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 1 - 7 Club Victoria B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 1 - 9 S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. Arenal D 6 - 4 Asunción C.F. C
C.D. La Braña D 12 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 1 - 5 C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
C.D. Arenal E 16 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B 14 - 1 Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D 1 - 13 S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C 2 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Club Victoria B 8 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
S.D. Llano 2000 E 3 - 4 C.D. Arenal D
Asunción C.F. C 3 - 4 C.D. La Braña D
S.D.At. Camocha B 1 - 4 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Asunción C.F. D 12 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada D
S.D. Llano 2000 D 11 - 0 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
U.D. Gijon Industrial D 3 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D 6 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
C.D. Arenal D 1 - 5 Club Victoria B
C.D. La Braña D 2 - 2 S.D. Llano 2000 E
U.D. Gijon Industrial C 4 - 1 Asunción C.F. C
S.D.At. Camocha B 4 - 14 C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Arenal E 18 - 1 Asunción C.F. D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S 12:00 S.D. Llano 2000 D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S 17:30 U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S 17:15 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S 12:45 C.D. Arenal D
Club Victoria B S 18:00 C.D. La Braña D
S.D. Llano 2000 E S 11:30 U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Asunción C.F. C S 19:45 S.D.At. Camocha B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 D S Asunción C.F. D
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
C.D. Arenal D S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. La Braña D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Club Victoria B
S.D.At. Camocha B S S.D. Llano 2000 E
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
C.D. Arenal E S S.D. Llano 2000 D
Asunción C.F. D S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S C.D. Arenal D
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S C.D. La Braña D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Club Victoria B S S.D.At. Camocha B
S.D. Llano 2000 E S Asunción C.F. C
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Arenal D S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
C.D. La Braña D S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
S.D.At. Camocha B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Asunción C.F. C S Club Victoria B
S.D. Llano 2000 E S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Arenal E S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
S.D. Llano 2000 D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
Asunción C.F. D S C.D. Arenal D
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S C.D. La Braña D
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S S.D.At. Camocha B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Asunción C.F. C
Club Victoria B S S.D. Llano 2000 E
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
C.D. Arenal D S S.D. Llano 2000 D
C.D. La Braña D S Asunción C.F. D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
S.D.At. Camocha B S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Asunción C.F. C S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
S.D. Llano 2000 E S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C
Club Victoria B S C.D. Arenal E
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D S C.D. Arenal E
U.D. Gijon Industrial D S C.D. Arenal D
S.D. Llano 2000 D S C.D. La Braña D
Asunción C.F. D S U.D. Gijon Industrial C
Colegio de La Inmaculada D S S.D.At. Camocha B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B S Asunción C.F. C
C.D. Manuel Rubio D S S.D. Llano 2000 E
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C S Club Victoria B
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Arenal D S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa D
C.D. La Braña D S U.D. Gijon Industrial D
U.D. Gijon Industrial C S S.D. Llano 2000 D
S.D.At. Camocha B S Asunción C.F. D
Asunción C.F. C S Colegio de La Inmaculada D
S.D. Llano 2000 E S Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. B
Club Victoria B S C.D. Manuel Rubio D
C.D. Arenal E S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa C