Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 16 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Real Juvencia B 3 - 16 C.D. Vallobin D
Grisu C.F. 5 - 9 C.D. Covadonga E
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 1 Colegio Loyola B
Juv. Estadio B 3 - 5 C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Oviedo Moderno 0 - 4 Pumarin C.F.
C. San Ignacio B 3 - 5 Efro C
Astur C.F. B 5 - 3 La Corredoria B
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Pumarin C.F. 9 - 8 Juv. Estadio B
La Corredoria B 23 - 0 Real Juvencia B
Colegio Loyola B 2 - 8 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález 8 - 0 Grisu C.F.
C.D. Covadonga E 2 - 4 C. San Ignacio B
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 19 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin D 1 - 2 Oviedo Moderno
Efro C 4 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:3 - 18/10/2019
Grisu C.F. 2 - 11 Pumarin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 2 - 1 Efro C
Astur C.F. B 8 - 2 Colegio Loyola B
Real Juvencia B 3 - 21 Oviedo Moderno
C. D. Los Castañales 1 - 3 C.D. Covadonga E
C. San Ignacio B 3 - 5 C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
La Corredoria B 24 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Juv. Estadio B 10 - 3 C.D. Vallobin D
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
Colegio Loyola B 0 - 6 La Corredoria B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález 10 - 0 C. D. Los Castañales
Efro C 0 - 8 Astur C.F. B
Pumarin C.F. 6 - 4 C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Vallobin D 11 - 4 Grisu C.F.
U.D. San Claudio 7 - 3 Real Juvencia B
C.D. Covadonga E 4 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Oviedo Moderno 4 - 2 Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Astur C.F. B 15 - 1 C.D. Covadonga E
La Corredoria B 5 - 2 Efro C
C. D. Los Castañales 3 - 5 Pumarin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 16 Colegio Loyola B
Grisu C.F. 1 - 13 Oviedo Moderno
C. San Ignacio B 3 - 6 C.D. Vallobin D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 2 - 1 C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Real Juvencia B 2 - 24 Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
C.D. Covadonga E 2 - 8 La Corredoria B
C.D. Vallobin D 5 - 2 C. D. Los Castañales
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález 1 - 5 Astur C.F. B
Oviedo Moderno 7 - 3 C. San Ignacio B
Juv. Estadio B 12 - 2 Grisu C.F.
Colegio Loyola B 17 - 1 Real Juvencia B
Pumarin C.F. 4 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Efro C 10 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
C. D. Los Castañales 2 - 7 Oviedo Moderno
Real Juvencia B 7 - 6 Grisu C.F.
Colegio Loyola B 10 - 6 Efro C
U.D. San Claudio 3 - 12 C.D. Covadonga E
C. San Ignacio B 4 - 2 Juv. Estadio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 12 - 2 C.D. Vallobin D
Astur C.F. B 10 - 0 Pumarin C.F.
La Corredoria B 2 - 0 C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
Efro C 13 - 2 Real Juvencia B
C.D. Vallobin D 2 - 8 Astur C.F. B
Pumarin C.F. 3 - 7 La Corredoria B
Oviedo Moderno 3 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Covadonga E 3 - 8 Colegio Loyola B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález 18 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Grisu C.F. 3 - 7 C. San Ignacio B
Juv. Estadio B 8 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
C. D. Los Castañales 11 - 0 Grisu C.F.
Astur C.F. B 6 - 4 Oviedo Moderno
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C 5 - 5 Juv. Estadio B
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 12 Pumarin C.F.
Colegio Loyola B 4 - 9 C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Efro C 5 - 2 C.D. Covadonga E
Real Juvencia B 3 - 15 C. San Ignacio B
La Corredoria B 9 - 1 C.D. Vallobin D
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
C.D. Vallobin D 9 - 2 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Covadonga E - Real Juvencia B
Oviedo Moderno 0 - 4 La Corredoria B
Grisu C.F. F 19:30 Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález 6 - 4 Efro C
C. San Ignacio B 5 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales
Pumarin C.F. 6 - 2 Colegio Loyola B
Juv. Estadio B 4 - 6 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
Real Juvencia B S 12:00 C. D. Los Castañales
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S 15:00 C. San Ignacio B
Efro C S 13:45 Pumarin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio S 13:15 Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Covadonga E S 12:30 C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
La Corredoria B S 11:15 Juv. Estadio B
Colegio Loyola B S 10:00 C.D. Vallobin D
Astur C.F. B S 13:45 Grisu C.F.
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Covadonga E
Grisu C.F. S La Corredoria B
Oviedo Moderno S Colegio Loyola B
C. San Ignacio B S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin D S Efro C
Juv. Estadio B S U.D. San Claudio
C. D. Los Castañales S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S Real Juvencia B
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
Efro C S Oviedo Moderno
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S Pumarin C.F.
La Corredoria B S C. San Ignacio B
U.D. San Claudio S Grisu C.F.
Astur C.F. B S C. D. Los Castañales
Real Juvencia B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C.D. Covadonga E S C.D. Vallobin D
Colegio Loyola B S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Astur C.F. B
C. San Ignacio B S U.D. San Claudio
Real Juvencia B S Pumarin C.F.
Grisu C.F. S Colegio Loyola B
Juv. Estadio B S Efro C
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Covadonga E
C. D. Los Castañales S La Corredoria B
C.D. Vallobin D S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
La Corredoria B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Vallobin D
Efro C S Grisu C.F.
C.D. Covadonga E S Juv. Estadio B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S Oviedo Moderno
Colegio Loyola B S C. San Ignacio B
Astur C.F. B S Real Juvencia B
U.D. San Claudio S C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
U.D. San Claudio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
La Corredoria B S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin D S Real Juvencia B
Colegio Loyola B S C. D. Los Castañales
Efro C S C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Covadonga E S Grisu C.F.
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S Juv. Estadio B
Pumarin C.F. S Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Vallobin D
C. San Ignacio B S C.D. Covadonga E
Real Juvencia B S La Corredoria B
Juv. Estadio B S Pumarin C.F.
Astur C.F. B S U.D. San Claudio
Grisu C.F. S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Colegio Loyola B
C. D. Los Castañales S Efro C
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
Colegio Loyola B S Astur C.F. B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S C. San Ignacio B
Efro C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
U.D. San Claudio S La Corredoria B
Pumarin C.F. S Grisu C.F.
Oviedo Moderno S Real Juvencia B
C.D. Vallobin D S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Covadonga E S C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
Juv. Estadio B S Oviedo Moderno
C. D. Los Castañales S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C.D. Covadonga E
Real Juvencia B S U.D. San Claudio
C. San Ignacio B S Pumarin C.F.
Grisu C.F. S C.D. Vallobin D
Astur C.F. B S Efro C
La Corredoria B S Colegio Loyola B
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
Juv. Estadio B S Real Juvencia B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Colegio Loyola B S U.D. San Claudio
Oviedo Moderno S Grisu C.F.
Pumarin C.F. S C. D. Los Castañales
Efro C S La Corredoria B
C.D. Covadonga E S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin D S C. San Ignacio B
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
Grisu C.F. S Juv. Estadio B
Astur C.F. B S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
U.D. San Claudio S Efro C
Real Juvencia B S Colegio Loyola B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Pumarin C.F.
C. D. Los Castañales S C.D. Vallobin D
La Corredoria B S C.D. Covadonga E
C. San Ignacio B S Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Covadonga E S U.D. San Claudio
Oviedo Moderno S C. D. Los Castañales
Efro C S Colegio Loyola B
Juv. Estadio B S C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Vallobin D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S La Corredoria B
Grisu C.F. S Real Juvencia B
Pumarin C.F. S Astur C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
Colegio Loyola B S C.D. Covadonga E
U.D. San Claudio S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Oviedo Moderno
Astur C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin D
C. D. Los Castañales S Juv. Estadio B
La Corredoria B S Pumarin C.F.
C. San Ignacio B S Grisu C.F.
Real Juvencia B S Efro C
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
C.D. Vallobin D S La Corredoria B
C. San Ignacio B S Real Juvencia B
Juv. Estadio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S Colegio Loyola B
Grisu C.F. S C. D. Los Castañales
Oviedo Moderno S Astur C.F. B
Pumarin C.F. S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Covadonga E S Efro C
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
Colegio Loyola B S Pumarin C.F.
Astur C.F. B S Juv. Estadio B
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Vallobin D
Real Juvencia B S C.D. Covadonga E
Efro C S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
La Corredoria B S Oviedo Moderno
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Grisu C.F.
C. D. Los Castañales S C. San Ignacio B
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
Pumarin C.F. S Efro C
C.D. Vallobin D S Colegio Loyola B
Grisu C.F. S Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio B S La Corredoria B
C. D. Los Castañales S Real Juvencia B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S C.D. Covadonga E
C. San Ignacio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Oviedo Moderno S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
Real Juvencia B S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Astur C.F. B S C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Covadonga E S Pumarin C.F.
U.D. San Claudio S Juv. Estadio B
La Corredoria B S Grisu C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S C. D. Los Castañales
Efro C S C.D. Vallobin D
Colegio Loyola B S Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S Real Juvencia B
Pumarin C.F. S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Juv. Estadio B S Colegio Loyola B
Oviedo Moderno S Efro C
C. D. Los Castañales S Astur C.F. B
Grisu C.F. S U.D. San Claudio
C. San Ignacio B S La Corredoria B
C.D. Vallobin D S C.D. Covadonga E
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
Pumarin C.F. S Real Juvencia B
C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález S C.D. Vallobin D
Colegio Loyola B S Grisu C.F.
U.D. San Claudio S C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Covadonga E S Oviedo Moderno
La Corredoria B S C. D. Los Castañales
Astur C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo C
Efro C S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Covadonga E
C. D. Los Castañales S U.D. San Claudio
Grisu C.F. S Efro C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo C S La Corredoria B
Oviedo Moderno S C. D. Poeta Angel Gozález
Real Juvencia B S Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin D S Pumarin C.F.
C. San Ignacio B S Colegio Loyola B