Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Pumarin C.F. B 4 - 5 Peña Beryma B
Real Juvencia 7 - 3 C.D. Vallobin B
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 8 Oviedo Moderno
Astur C.F. B 2 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales B
Colegio Loyola 7 - 2 Juv. Estadio C
S.D. Colloto B 4 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 4 C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Peña Beryma B 8 - 4 San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Vallobin B 7 - 1 C. San Ignacio B
Oviedo Moderno 0 - 3 Real Juvencia
C. D. Los Castañales B 12 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Juv. Estadio C 3 - 7 Astur C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 0 - 15 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Grujoan 13 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Pumarin C.F. B 2 - 17 C.D. Vallobin B
C. San Ignacio B 2 - 2 Oviedo Moderno
Real Juvencia 5 - 0 C. D. Los Castañales B
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 13 Juv. Estadio C
Astur C.F. B 8 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Colegio Loyola 8 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
San Juan La Carisa 7 - 4 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Vallobin B 11 - 0 Peña Beryma B
Oviedo Moderno 2 - 6 Pumarin C.F. B
C. D. Los Castañales B 6 - 0 C. San Ignacio B
Juv. Estadio C 4 - 11 Real Juvencia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 14 - 4 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Grujoan 4 - 11 Astur C.F. B
S.D. Colloto B 0 - 8 Colegio Loyola
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Peña Beryma B 6 - 2 Oviedo Moderno
Pumarin C.F. B 3 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales B
C. San Ignacio B 3 - 5 Juv. Estadio C
Real Juvencia 13 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
U.D. San Claudio 2 - 15 C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. B 8 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 8 Colegio Loyola
Jornada:6 - 08/11/2018
C.D. Vallobin B 21 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
C. D. Los Castañales B 5 - 3 Peña Beryma B
Juv. Estadio C 5 - 3 Pumarin C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 1 - 12 C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 6 Real Juvencia
S.D. Colloto B 12 - 2 U.D. San Claudio
Colegio Loyola 5 - 4 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Vallobin B 7 - 1 Oviedo Moderno
Peña Beryma B 1 - 5 Juv. Estadio C
Pumarin C.F. B 7 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
C. San Ignacio B 6 - 1 C.D. Grujoan
Real Juvencia 10 - 2 S.D. Colloto B
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 13 Colegio Loyola
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 12 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Oviedo Moderno 3 - 2 San Juan La Carisa
C. D. Los Castañales B 0 - 7 C.D. Vallobin B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 1 - 5 Peña Beryma B
C.D. Grujoan 9 - 0 Pumarin C.F. B
S.D. Colloto B 0 - 6 C. San Ignacio B
Colegio Loyola 6 - 2 Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. B 18 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
Oviedo Moderno 1 - 7 C. D. Los Castañales B
C.D. Vallobin B 10 - 1 Juv. Estadio C
Peña Beryma B 3 - 7 C.D. Grujoan
Pumarin C.F. B 7 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
C. San Ignacio B 0 - 10 Colegio Loyola
Real Juvencia 7 - 5 Astur C.F. B
San Juan La Carisa 13 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
C. D. Los Castañales B 9 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
Juv. Estadio C 4 - 1 Oviedo Moderno
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 0 - 8 C.D. Vallobin B
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 6 Peña Beryma B
Colegio Loyola 14 - 2 Pumarin C.F. B
Astur C.F. B 10 - 2 C. San Ignacio B
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 16 Real Juvencia
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
C. D. Los Castañales B 5 - 1 Juv. Estadio C
Oviedo Moderno 4 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
C.D. Vallobin B 5 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
Peña Beryma B 0 - 7 Colegio Loyola
Pumarin C.F. B 1 - 12 Astur C.F. B
C. San Ignacio B 19 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
San Juan La Carisa 3 - 9 Real Juvencia
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Juv. Estadio C 9 - 3 San Juan La Carisa
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 2 - 9 C. D. Los Castañales B
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 2 Oviedo Moderno
S.D. Colloto B 2 - 11 C.D. Vallobin B
Astur C.F. B 11 - 5 Peña Beryma B
U.D. San Claudio 4 - 16 Pumarin C.F. B
Real Juvencia 9 - 3 C. San Ignacio B
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Juv. Estadio C 6 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
C. D. Los Castañales B 4 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
Oviedo Moderno 4 - 5 S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Vallobin B 2 - 5 Colegio Loyola
Peña Beryma B 21 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Pumarin C.F. B 4 - 11 Real Juvencia
San Juan La Carisa 4 - 5 C. San Ignacio B
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
C.D. Grujoan 2 - 1 Juv. Estadio C
S.D. Colloto B 3 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales B
Colegio Loyola 5 - 2 Oviedo Moderno
Astur C.F. B 3 - 6 C.D. Vallobin B
Real Juvencia 13 - 1 Peña Beryma B
C. San Ignacio B 4 - 1 Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 3 - 14 C.D. Grujoan
Juv. Estadio C 8 - 2 S.D. Colloto B
C. D. Los Castañales B 0 - 5 Colegio Loyola
Oviedo Moderno 2 - 5 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin B 28 - 1 U.D. San Claudio
Peña Beryma B 2 - 5 C. San Ignacio B
Pumarin C.F. B 6 - 2 San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Peña Beryma B 7 - 1 Pumarin C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin B 7 - 3 Real Juvencia
Oviedo Moderno 8 - 3 U.D. San Claudio
C. D. Los Castañales B 2 - 3 Astur C.F. B
Juv. Estadio C 3 - 8 Colegio Loyola
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 4 - 3 S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Grujoan 10 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 12 Peña Beryma B
C. San Ignacio B 1 - 4 C.D. Vallobin B
Real Juvencia 11 - 0 Oviedo Moderno
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 15 C. D. Los Castañales B
Astur C.F. B 3 - 2 Juv. Estadio C
Colegio Loyola 17 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
S.D. Colloto B 2 - 7 C.D. Grujoan
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
C.D. Vallobin B 11 - 1 Pumarin C.F. B
Oviedo Moderno 1 - 1 C. San Ignacio B
C. D. Los Castañales B 7 - 1 Real Juvencia
Juv. Estadio C 12 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 3 - 7 Astur C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 7 Colegio Loyola
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 2 San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Peña Beryma B 1 - 8 C.D. Vallobin B
Pumarin C.F. B 2 - 5 Oviedo Moderno
C. San Ignacio B 2 - 5 C. D. Los Castañales B
Real Juvencia 13 - 3 Juv. Estadio C
U.D. San Claudio 3 - 12 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Astur C.F. B 4 - 4 C.D. Grujoan
Colegio Loyola 10 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Oviedo Moderno 1 - 3 Peña Beryma B
C. D. Los Castañales B 5 - 1 Pumarin C.F. B
Juv. Estadio C 3 - 4 C. San Ignacio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 1 - 12 Real Juvencia
C.D. Grujoan 18 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 17 Astur C.F. B
Colegio Loyola 13 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 15 C.D. Vallobin B
Peña Beryma B 2 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales B
Pumarin C.F. B 2 - 6 Juv. Estadio C
C. San Ignacio B 9 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Real Juvencia 7 - 3 C.D. Grujoan
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 4 S.D. Colloto B
Astur C.F. B 0 - 3 Colegio Loyola
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Oviedo Moderno 0 - 5 C.D. Vallobin B
Juv. Estadio C 3 - 4 Peña Beryma B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 7 - 2 Pumarin C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan 7 - 4 C. San Ignacio B
S.D. Colloto B 2 - 14 Real Juvencia
Colegio Loyola 18 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Astur C.F. B 19 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 4 Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Vallobin B 5 - 2 C. D. Los Castañales B
Peña Beryma B 11 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Pumarin C.F. B 0 - 6 C.D. Grujoan
C. San Ignacio B 7 - 2 S.D. Colloto B
Real Juvencia 6 - 6 Colegio Loyola
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 21 Astur C.F. B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
C. D. Los Castañales B 2 - 2 Oviedo Moderno
Juv. Estadio C 0 - 2 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Grujoan 4 - 1 Peña Beryma B
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 6 Pumarin C.F. B
Colegio Loyola 6 - 1 C. San Ignacio B
Astur C.F. B 4 - 7 Real Juvencia
U.D. San Claudio 6 - 5 San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 7 C. D. Los Castañales B
Oviedo Moderno 2 - 5 Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Vallobin B 16 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Peña Beryma B 12 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
Pumarin C.F. B 1 - 12 Colegio Loyola
C. San Ignacio B 6 - 4 Astur C.F. B
Real Juvencia 0 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Juv. Estadio C S 12:15 C. D. Los Castañales B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 0 - 6 Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Grujoan 3 - 3 C.D. Vallobin B
Colegio Loyola 9 - 3 Peña Beryma B
Astur C.F. B 12 - 3 Pumarin C.F. B
U.D. San Claudio S 14:30 C. San Ignacio B
Real Juvencia 17 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
San Juan La Carisa S 11:15 Juv. Estadio C
C. D. Los Castañales B 10 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
Oviedo Moderno S 12:30 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Vallobin B S 13:00 S.D. Colloto B
Peña Beryma B 2 - 10 Astur C.F. B
Pumarin C.F. B 16 - 4 U.D. San Claudio
C. San Ignacio B 0 - 10 Real Juvencia
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 3 - 5 Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Grujoan 2 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales B
S.D. Colloto B 0 - 7 Oviedo Moderno
Colegio Loyola 4 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
U.D. San Claudio 2 - 16 Peña Beryma B
Real Juvencia S 12:00 Pumarin C.F. B
C. San Ignacio B 12 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo E 7 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
Juv. Estadio C 4 - 5 C.D. Grujoan
C. D. Los Castañales B S 11:15 S.D. Colloto B
Oviedo Moderno 0 - 4 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Vallobin B 7 - 1 Astur C.F. B
Peña Beryma B L 19:00 Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. B 3 - 7 C. San Ignacio B
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
C.D. Grujoan S 12:30 Centro Asturiano Oviedo E
S.D. Colloto B S 12:30 Juv. Estadio C
Colegio Loyola S 11:30 C. D. Los Castañales B
Astur C.F. B F 17:45 Oviedo Moderno
U.D. San Claudio S 12:30 C.D. Vallobin B
C. San Ignacio B S 10:00 Peña Beryma B
San Juan La Carisa S 12:30 Pumarin C.F. B