Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 2 - 1 Colegio Loyola D
C.D. Mosconia B 5 - 1 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 6 - 3 Astur C.F. D
San Juan La Carisa 8 - 1 Juv. Estadio D
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 11 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Efro D 0 - 13 Efro
Caudal Deportivo C 14 - 0 C.D. Covadonga F
C.D. Grujoan 10 - 2 Caudal Deportivo D
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Covadonga F 2 - 7 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Astur C.F. D 4 - 3 C.D. Mosconia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 2 - 10 C.D. Grujoan
Caudal Deportivo D 5 - 2 Efro D
Efro 10 - 0 Caudal Deportivo C
Colegio Loyola D 6 - 5 San Juan La Carisa
Juv. Estadio D 0 - 19 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C 12 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 7 - 1 C.D. Mosconia B
San Juan La Carisa 5 - 8 C.D. Covadonga F
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 11 Astur C.F. D
Efro D 0 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Grujoan 8 - 1 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
Caudal Deportivo C 4 - 2 Caudal Deportivo D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 0 - 9 Efro
Juv. Estadio D 0 - 9 Colegio Loyola D
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
Caudal Deportivo D 6 - 7 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
C.D. Mosconia B 10 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
Efro 12 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Astur C.F. D 1 - 6 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga F 16 - 0 Juv. Estadio D
Colegio Loyola D 1 - 12 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 3 - 9 Caudal Deportivo C
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C 5 - 5 Efro D
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Juv. Estadio D 0 - 18 Efro
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 3 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 9 Caudal Deportivo D
Efro D 2 - 5 Astur C.F. D
Caudal Deportivo C 11 - 1 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
C.D. Grujoan 7 - 2 C.D. Mosconia B
Colegio Loyola D 6 - 5 C.D. Covadonga F
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 12 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C 2 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Astur C.F. D 1 - 6 Caudal Deportivo C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 8 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Mosconia B 3 - 1 Efro D
C.D. Covadonga F 2 - 5 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
Caudal Deportivo D 16 - 0 Juv. Estadio D
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 25 C.D. Grujoan
Efro 20 - 0 Colegio Loyola D
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Efro D 18 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Colegio Loyola D 2 - 10 Caudal Deportivo D
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 3 - 8 C.D. Grujoan
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 6 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 2 - 2 Astur C.F. D
Juv. Estadio D 0 - 12 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Caudal Deportivo C 6 - 1 C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Covadonga F 0 - 15 Efro
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
Efro 10 - 0 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C 15 - 0 Juv. Estadio D
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 17 Caudal Deportivo C
Caudal Deportivo D 8 - 2 C.D. Covadonga F
Astur C.F. D 3 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 6 - 1 Colegio Loyola D
C.D. Grujoan 12 - 1 Efro D
C.D. Mosconia B 2 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Caudal Deportivo C 1 - 5 C.D. Grujoan
Colegio Loyola D 5 - 2 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
Efro 17 - 1 Caudal Deportivo D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 7 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Covadonga F 1 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 8 - 2 Efro D
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 4 C.D. Mosconia B
Juv. Estadio D 0 - 16 Astur C.F. D
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 5 San Juan La Carisa
Astur C.F. D 14 - 0 Colegio Loyola D
Caudal Deportivo D 2 - 5 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
C.D. Mosconia B 6 - 2 Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Grujoan 9 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Efro D 2 - 5 Caudal Deportivo C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 0 - 15 Efro
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C 7 - 4 C.D. Covadonga F
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
Caudal Deportivo D 9 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 3 - 5 Efro D
Efro 16 - 0 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 5 - 0 Caudal Deportivo C
Juv. Estadio D 2 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Colegio Loyola D 4 - 4 C.D. Mosconia B
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 16 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga F 3 - 10 Astur C.F. D
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
Caudal Deportivo C 1 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 2 - 3 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
C.D. Grujoan 15 - 0 Juv. Estadio D
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C 2 - 8 Caudal Deportivo D
Efro D 4 - 0 San Juan La Carisa
Astur C.F. D 1 - 15 Efro
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 7 Colegio Loyola D
C.D. Mosconia B 3 - 1 C.D. Covadonga F
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
C.D. Covadonga F 7 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Caudal Deportivo D 4 - 3 Astur C.F. D
Juv. Estadio D 1 - 11 Efro D
Efro 15 - 0 C.D. Mosconia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 2 - 3 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
Colegio Loyola D 1 - 10 C.D. Grujoan
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 9 Caudal Deportivo C
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 7 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 9 - 2 San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Mosconia B 4 - 8 Caudal Deportivo D
Astur C.F. D 3 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 8 - 2 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
Caudal Deportivo C 16 - 0 Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Grujoan 5 - 2 C.D. Covadonga F
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 16 Efro
Efro D 8 - 1 Colegio Loyola D
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
Caudal Deportivo D 16 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C 3 - 4 Astur C.F. D
Colegio Loyola D 0 - 9 Caudal Deportivo C
C.D. Covadonga F 2 - 3 Efro D
Efro 5 - 2 C.D. Grujoan
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 8 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
Juv. Estadio D 1 - 14 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 3 - 2 C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
C.D. Covadonga F 2 - 6 Caudal Deportivo C
Juv. Estadio D 3 - 11 San Juan La Carisa
Colegio Loyola D 3 - 9 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Caudal Deportivo D 2 - 6 C.D. Grujoan
Astur C.F. D 2 - 8 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 11 - 2 U.D. San Claudio B
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C 3 - 4 C.D. Mosconia B
Efro 5 - 0 Efro D
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 11 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
San Juan La Carisa 5 - 4 Colegio Loyola D
Caudal Deportivo C 0 - 16 Efro
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 10 - 0 Juv. Estadio D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga F
C.D. Mosconia B 5 - 8 Astur C.F. D
C.D. Grujoan 11 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Efro D 6 - 4 Caudal Deportivo D
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C 1 - 10 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Mosconia B 1 - 11 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
Efro 8 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
C.D. Covadonga F 5 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 1 - 5 Efro D
Astur C.F. D 14 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
Colegio Loyola D 3 - 3 Juv. Estadio D
Caudal Deportivo D 2 - 2 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
San Juan La Carisa 0 - 16 Efro
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 11 - 0 Colegio Loyola D
C.D. Grujoan 6 - 2 Astur C.F. D
Efro D 2 - 1 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 6 - 0 Caudal Deportivo D
Juv. Estadio D 2 - 5 C.D. Covadonga F
Caudal Deportivo C 4 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 8 C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
Efro 22 - 0 Juv. Estadio D
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C 0 - 6 Caudal Deportivo C
Astur C.F. D 8 - 2 Efro D
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 16 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 4 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Caudal Deportivo D 6 - 2 San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Mosconia B 1 - 6 C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga F 9 - 3 Colegio Loyola D
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
Colegio Loyola D 0 - 20 Efro
Caudal Deportivo C 3 - 3 Astur C.F. D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 3 - 2 S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
C.D. Grujoan 23 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Efro D 1 - 3 C.D. Mosconia B
C. D. Poeta Angel González B 5 - 1 C.D. Covadonga F
San Juan La Carisa 3 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Juv. Estadio D 0 - 9 Caudal Deportivo D
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
Efro S 12:30 C.D. Covadonga F
U.D. San Claudio B S 13:15 Efro D
Caudal Deportivo D S 14:15 Colegio Loyola D
C.D. Mosconia B S 10:30 Caudal Deportivo C
Astur C.F. D S 10:00 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C S 16:00 San Juan La Carisa
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S 10:00 Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Grujoan S 13:45 C. D. Poeta Angel González B
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
Juv. Estadio D S S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
Efro D S C.D. Grujoan
Colegio Loyola D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Caudal Deportivo C S U.D. San Claudio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S C.D. Mosconia B
C. D. Poeta Angel González B S Efro
San Juan La Carisa S Astur C.F. D
C.D. Covadonga F S Caudal Deportivo D
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C S Colegio Loyola D
Efro D S C. D. Poeta Angel González B
Astur C.F. D S Juv. Estadio D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C.D. Covadonga F
C.D. Grujoan S Caudal Deportivo C
Caudal Deportivo D S Efro
C.D. Mosconia B S San Juan La Carisa
U.D. San Claudio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Mosconia B
Colegio Loyola D S Astur C.F. D
San Juan La Carisa S U.D. San Claudio B
C. D. Poeta Angel González B S Caudal Deportivo D
Caudal Deportivo C S Efro D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S C.D. Grujoan
C.D. Covadonga F S S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
Efro S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
U.D. San Claudio B S Juv. Estadio D
Caudal Deportivo C S C. D. Poeta Angel González B
C.D. Grujoan S San Juan La Carisa
Efro D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Astur C.F. D S C.D. Covadonga F
C.D. Mosconia B S Colegio Loyola D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Caudal Deportivo D
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C S Efro
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S Caudal Deportivo C
Caudal Deportivo D S S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Grujoan
San Juan La Carisa S Efro D
Efro S Astur C.F. D
C.D. Covadonga F S C.D. Mosconia B
C. D. Poeta Angel González B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Colegio Loyola D S U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Astur C.F. D S Caudal Deportivo D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S C. D. Poeta Angel González B
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Grujoan S Colegio Loyola D
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Covadonga F
C.D. Mosconia B S Efro
Efro D S Juv. Estadio D
Caudal Deportivo C S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Covadonga F S C.D. Grujoan
Caudal Deportivo D S C.D. Mosconia B
S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C S C. D. Poeta Angel González B
Colegio Loyola D S Efro D
San Juan La Carisa S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Astur C.F. D
Juv. Estadio D S Caudal Deportivo C
Efro S U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
U.D. San Claudio B S Caudal Deportivo D
Caudal Deportivo C S Colegio Loyola D
Astur C.F. D S S.D.C.R. La Corredoria C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S Juv. Estadio D
C. D. Poeta Angel González B S San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Grujoan S Efro
C.D. Mosconia B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Efro D S C.D. Covadonga F