Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 02/09/2018
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 3 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
C.F. Versalles 0 - 18 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 4 Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 8 - 0 Grisu C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B 6 - 0 C.F. Llosalin
Lada Langreo C.F. 1 - 8 Oviedo Moderno C
F.F. Las Vegas 0 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Condal C.F. 7 - 1 Navia C.F.
Navarro C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Gijon F.F. B
Jornada:2 - 09/09/2018
U.D. Llanera 3 - 3 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Urraca C.F. 10 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Grisu C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
C.F. Llosalin 3 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Oviedo Moderno C 0 - 5 Oviedo Moderno B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 16 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F.
Navia C.F. 0 - 1 F.F. Las Vegas
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 1 Condal C.F.
Gijon F.F. B 1 - 2 Navarro C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:3 - 16/09/2018
UD Prados San Julian 2 - 6 U.D. Llanera
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 0 - 2 Urraca C.F.
C.F. Versalles 4 - 0 Grisu C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 6 C.F. Llosalin
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 1 - 1 Oviedo Moderno C
Oviedo Moderno B 3 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Lada Langreo C.F. 3 - 1 Navia C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas 2 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
Condal C.F. 7 - 2 Gijon F.F. B
Navarro C.F. 3 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:4 - 23/09/2018
Urraca C.F. 6 - 3 UD Prados San Julian
Grisu C.F. 0 - 2 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
C.F. Llosalin 13 - 1 C.F. Versalles
Oviedo Moderno C 7 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 5 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Navia C.F. 1 - 6 Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Femiastur 2 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F.
Gijon F.F. B 2 - 5 F.F. Las Vegas
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 6 Condal C.F.
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Navarro C.F.
Jornada:5 - 30/09/2018
U.D. Llanera 1 - 3 Urraca C.F.
UD Prados San Julian 5 - 2 Grisu C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 1 - 1 C.F. Llosalin
C.F. Versalles 2 - 9 Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 9 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 6 - 0 Navia C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B 3 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
Lada Langreo C.F. 6 - 8 Gijon F.F. B
F.F. Las Vegas 4 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Condal C.F. D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:6 - 07/10/2018
Grisu C.F. 0 - 4 U.D. Llanera
C.F. Llosalin 2 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
Oviedo Moderno C 2 - 2 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 20 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Navia C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Gijon F.F. B 1 - 8 Oviedo Moderno B
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F.
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D F.F. Las Vegas
Navarro C.F. 1 - 3 Condal C.F.
Jornada:7 - 12/10/2018
Urraca C.F. 6 - 0 Grisu C.F.
U.D. Llanera 5 - 2 C.F. Llosalin
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 2 Oviedo Moderno C
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 1 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.F. Versalles 1 - 2 Navia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 7 C.D. Femiastur
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 7 - 0 Gijon F.F. B
Oviedo Moderno B 11 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. F RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
F.F. Las Vegas 4 - 2 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:8 - 14/10/2018
C.F. Llosalin 2 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C 0 - 4 U.D. Llanera
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 8 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
Navia C.F. 0 - 4 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
C.D. Femiastur 6 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Gijon F.F. B 4 - 5 C.D. Covadonga
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Oviedo Moderno B
Navarro C.F. 2 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F.
Condal C.F. 3 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2018
Grisu C.F. 2 - 2 C.F. Llosalin
Urraca C.F. 1 - 4 Oviedo Moderno C
U.D. Llanera 0 - 1 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
UD Prados San Julian 3 - 3 Navia C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 2 - 0 C.D. Femiastur
C.F. Versalles 6 - 6 Gijon F.F. B
C.D. Covadonga 5 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Oviedo Moderno B 7 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. 3 - 4 Condal C.F.
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
Oviedo Moderno C 3 - 1 Grisu C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 5 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Navia C.F. 0 - 7 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
Gijon F.F. B 1 - 6 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 4 C.F. Versalles
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D C.D. Covadonga
Navarro C.F. 0 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Condal C.F. 3 - 3 Oviedo Moderno B
F.F. Las Vegas 3 - 4 Lada Langreo C.F.
Jornada:11 - 01/11/2018
C.F. Llosalin 1 - 2 Oviedo Moderno C
Grisu C.F. 0 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Urraca C.F. 3 - 0 Navia C.F.
U.D. Llanera 4 - 0 C.D. Femiastur
UD Prados San Julian 2 - 3 Gijon F.F. B
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 3 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.F. Versalles J RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Covadonga 2 - 4 Navarro C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 4 - 1 Condal C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B 4 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
Jornada:12 - 04/11/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 8 - 0 C.F. Llosalin
Navia C.F. 0 - 0 Grisu C.F.
C.D. Femiastur 4 - 3 Urraca C.F.
Gijon F.F. B 0 - 4 U.D. Llanera
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Navarro C.F. 5 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Condal C.F. 7 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
F.F. Las Vegas 0 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Lada Langreo C.F. 0 - 9 Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:13 - 11/11/2018
Oviedo Moderno C 0 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.F. Llosalin 5 - 1 Navia C.F.
Grisu C.F. 4 - 4 C.D. Femiastur
Urraca C.F. 3 - 3 Gijon F.F. B
U.D. Llanera 11 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
UD Prados San Julian D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 2 - 1 Navarro C.F.
C.F. Versalles 1 - 5 Condal C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 1 F.F. Las Vegas
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 5 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F.
Jornada:14 - 18/11/2018
Navia C.F. 0 - 5 Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 1 C.F. Llosalin
Gijon F.F. B 3 - 1 Grisu C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 2 Urraca C.F.
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D U.D. Llanera
Navarro C.F. 2 - 1 UD Prados San Julian
Condal C.F. 3 - 2 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
F.F. Las Vegas 1 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Lada Langreo C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga
Oviedo Moderno B 5 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Jornada:15 - 25/11/2018
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 9 - 0 Navia C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C 2 - 1 C.D. Femiastur
C.F. Llosalin 6 - 1 Gijon F.F. B
Real Tapia C.F. 5 - 1 Grisu C.F.
Urraca C.F. D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
U.D. Llanera 4 - 0 Navarro C.F.
UD Prados San Julian 3 - 5 Condal C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 4 - 2 F.F. Las Vegas
C.F. Versalles 2 - 5 Lada Langreo C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 9 Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:16 - 02/12/2018
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Gijon F.F. B 1 - 2 Oviedo Moderno C
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 2 C.F. Llosalin
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Grisu C.F.
Navarro C.F. 7 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Condal C.F. 0 - 5 U.D. Llanera
F.F. Las Vegas 0 - 2 UD Prados San Julian
Lada Langreo C.F. 3 - 1 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Oviedo Moderno B 11 - 1 C.F. Versalles
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 9 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:17 - 06/12/2018
Navia C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 9 - 0 Gijon F.F. B
Oviedo Moderno C 7 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.F. Llosalin J RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Grisu C.F. 2 - 2 Navarro C.F.
Urraca C.F. 0 - 5 Condal C.F.
U.D. Llanera 2 - 1 F.F. Las Vegas
UD Prados San Julian 2 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 0 - 8 Oviedo Moderno B
C.F. Versalles 0 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Jornada:18 - 09/12/2018
Gijon F.F. B 2 - 2 Navia C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 7 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Oviedo Moderno C
Navarro C.F. 2 - 4 C.F. Llosalin
Condal C.F. 3 - 2 Grisu C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas 1 - 2 Urraca C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. 2 - 4 U.D. Llanera
Oviedo Moderno B 1 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 1 - 1 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
C.D. Covadonga 3 - 5 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:19 - 23/12/2018
C.D. Femiastur 6 - 1 Gijon F.F. B
Navia C.F. 1 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Oviedo Moderno C 5 - 0 Navarro C.F.
C.F. Llosalin 2 - 2 Condal C.F.
Grisu C.F. 4 - 1 F.F. Las Vegas
Urraca C.F. 7 - 4 Lada Langreo C.F.
U.D. Llanera 1 - 6 Oviedo Moderno B
UD Prados San Julian 0 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 6 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:20 - 06/01/2019
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Navia C.F.
Navarro C.F. 0 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Condal C.F. 2 - 3 Oviedo Moderno C
F.F. Las Vegas 2 - 2 C.F. Llosalin
Lada Langreo C.F. 7 - 1 Grisu C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B 4 - 0 Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 4 - 1 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Covadonga 3 - 5 UD Prados San Julian
C.F. Versalles 3 - 6 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Jornada:21 - 13/01/2019
Gijon F.F. B 6 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Femiastur D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Navia C.F. 0 - 5 Navarro C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 3 - 0 Condal C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C 3 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
C.F. Llosalin 3 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F.
Grisu C.F. 0 - 7 Oviedo Moderno B
Urraca C.F. 0 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
U.D. Llanera 9 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
UD Prados San Julian 7 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:22 - 20/01/2019
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 2 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
U.D. Llanera 8 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Urraca C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Grisu C.F. 1 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
C.F. Llosalin 0 - 4 Oviedo Moderno B
Oviedo Moderno C 6 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 6 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
Navia C.F. 0 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Gijon F.F. B D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:23 - 27/01/2019
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 0 - 0 U.D. Llanera
C.F. Versalles 3 - 2 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 2 Grisu C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 9 - 1 C.F. Llosalin
Oviedo Moderno B 5 - 1 Oviedo Moderno C
Lada Langreo C.F. 1 - 8 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
F.F. Las Vegas 2 - 0 Navia C.F.
Condal C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
Navarro C.F. 3 - 0 Gijon F.F. B
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:24 - 03/02/2019
U.D. Llanera 7 - 3 UD Prados San Julian
Urraca C.F. 2 - 4 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Grisu C.F. 4 - 2 C.F. Versalles
C.F. Llosalin 6 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
Oviedo Moderno C 3 - 3 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 4 - 3 Oviedo Moderno B
Navia C.F. 1 - 5 Lada Langreo C.F.
C.D. Femiastur 2 - 1 F.F. Las Vegas
Gijon F.F. B 0 - 6 Condal C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 2 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:25 - 17/02/2019
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 4 Urraca C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 5 - 1 Grisu C.F.
C.F. Versalles 3 - 2 C.F. Llosalin
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 7 Oviedo Moderno C
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Oviedo Moderno B 10 - 0 Navia C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
F.F. Las Vegas 4 - 0 Gijon F.F. B
Condal C.F. 5 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
Navarro C.F. D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:26 - 24/02/2019
Urraca C.F. 1 - 7 U.D. Llanera
Grisu C.F. 1 - 2 UD Prados San Julian
C.F. Llosalin 1 - 2 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Oviedo Moderno C 11 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 8 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Navia C.F. 0 - 6 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 3 Oviedo Moderno B
Gijon F.F. B 2 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Condal C.F.
Jornada:27 - 03/03/2019
U.D. Llanera 12 - 3 Grisu C.F.
UD Prados San Julian 0 - 1 C.F. Llosalin
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 2 - 2 Oviedo Moderno C
C.F. Versalles 0 - 9 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Covadonga 0 - 0 Navia C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 2 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
Oviedo Moderno B 13 - 0 Gijon F.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. 2 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Condal C.F. 4 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:28 - 10/03/2019
Grisu C.F. 0 - 2 Urraca C.F.
C.F. Llosalin 1 - 2 U.D. Llanera
Oviedo Moderno C 6 - 0 UD Prados San Julian
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 6 - 2 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Navia C.F. 0 - 3 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Femiastur 8 - 3 C.D. Covadonga
Gijon F.F. B 1 - 2 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 8 Oviedo Moderno B
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Lada Langreo C.F.
Navarro C.F. 1 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
Jornada:29 - 17/03/2019
Urraca C.F. 6 - 0 C.F. Llosalin
U.D. Llanera 2 - 2 Oviedo Moderno C
UD Prados San Julian 0 - 8 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 8 - 0 Navia C.F.
C.F. Versalles 1 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
C.D. Covadonga 3 - 2 Gijon F.F. B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 3 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Lada Langreo C.F. 2 - 2 Navarro C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas 0 - 1 Condal C.F.
Jornada:30 - 24/03/2019
C.F. Llosalin 4 - 1 Grisu C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C 5 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 8 - 1 U.D. Llanera
Navia C.F. 1 - 4 UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 0 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Gijon F.F. B 2 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Navarro C.F. 1 - 4 Oviedo Moderno B
Condal C.F. 7 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F.
Jornada:31 - 14/04/2019
Grisu C.F. 0 - 3 Oviedo Moderno C
Urraca C.F. 0 - 8 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
U.D. Llanera 14 - 0 Navia C.F.
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 4 C.D. Femiastur
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 3 - 2 Gijon F.F. B
C.F. Versalles 3 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 7 - 3 Navarro C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B 10 - 0 Condal C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D 12:30 F.F. Las Vegas
Jornada:32 - 07/04/2019
Oviedo Moderno C 7 - 0 C.F. Llosalin
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 19 - 0 Grisu C.F.
Navia C.F. 1 - 1 Urraca C.F.
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 6 U.D. Llanera
Gijon F.F. B 2 - 3 UD Prados San Julian
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 3 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa J C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Covadonga
Condal C.F. 3 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
F.F. Las Vegas 0 - 3 Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:33 - 21/04/2019
C.F. Llosalin 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Grisu C.F. 0 - 0 Navia C.F.
Urraca C.F. 2 - 5 C.D. Femiastur
U.D. Llanera 10 - 2 Gijon F.F. B
UD Prados San Julian 4 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
C.F. Versalles 1 - 3 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 7 Condal C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 5 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
Oviedo Moderno B 8 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F.
Jornada:34 - 28/04/2019
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 5 - 0 Oviedo Moderno C
Navia C.F. 0 - 1 C.F. Llosalin
C.D. Femiastur 3 - 0 Grisu C.F.
Gijon F.F. B 1 - 1 Urraca C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 1 U.D. Llanera
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D UD Prados San Julian
Navarro C.F. 0 - 1 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Condal C.F. 9 - 1 C.F. Versalles
F.F. Las Vegas 2 - 5 C.D. Covadonga
Lada Langreo C.F. 0 - 5 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Jornada:35 - 01/05/2019
Oviedo Moderno C 5 - 0 Navia C.F.
C.F. Llosalin 2 - 1 C.D. Femiastur
Grisu C.F. 2 - 3 Gijon F.F. B
Urraca C.F. 6 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
U.D. Llanera X RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
UD Prados San Julian 1 - 2 Navarro C.F.
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 3 - 5 Condal C.F.
C.F. Versalles 3 - 2 F.F. Las Vegas
C.D. Covadonga 4 - 4 Lada Langreo C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 0 - 1 Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:36 - 05/05/2019
Navia C.F. 0 - 4 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 4 Oviedo Moderno C
Gijon F.F. B 2 - 6 C.F. Llosalin
Grisu C.F. 1 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Urraca C.F.
Navarro C.F. 3 - 2 U.D. Llanera
Condal C.F. 7 - 5 UD Prados San Julian
F.F. Las Vegas 1 - 4 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Lada Langreo C.F. 3 - 6 C.F. Versalles
Oviedo Moderno B 4 - 0 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:37 - 12/05/2019
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B 7 - 0 C.D. Femiastur
Oviedo Moderno C 3 - 1 Gijon F.F. B
C.F. Llosalin 4 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
Grisu C.F. D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Urraca C.F. 3 - 5 Navarro C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Condal C.F.
UD Prados San Julian 2 - 3 F.F. Las Vegas
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem 4 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F.
C.F. Versalles 0 - 9 Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Covadonga 1 - 8 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
Jornada:38 - 19/05/2019
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 1 Navia C.F.
Gijon F.F. B 0 - 7 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 8 Oviedo Moderno C
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D C.F. Llosalin
Navarro C.F. D 19:00 Grisu C.F.
Condal C.F. 2 - 0 Urraca C.F.
F.F. Las Vegas D Real Tapia C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. 4 - 4 UD Prados San Julian
Oviedo Moderno B 5 - 0 Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C 6 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:39 - 26/05/2019
Navia C.F. D 17:00 Gijon F.F. B
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D 12:00 Real Tapia C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
C.F. Llosalin D 16:00 Navarro C.F.
Grisu C.F. D 17:30 Condal C.F.
Urraca C.F. D 17:00 F.F. Las Vegas
U.D. Llanera S 19:00 Lada Langreo C.F.
UD Prados San Julian D 16:00 Oviedo Moderno B
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D 10:00 Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
C.F. Versalles D 12:00 C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:40 - 02/06/2019
Gijon F.F. B D C.D. Femiastur
Real Tapia C.F. D Navia C.F.
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
Navarro C.F. D Oviedo Moderno C
Condal C.F. D C.F. Llosalin
F.F. Las Vegas D Grisu C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. D Urraca C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B D U.D. Llanera
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Covadonga D Unión Deportiva Gigiafem
Jornada:41 - 09/06/2019
C.D. Femiastur D Real Tapia C.F.
Navia C.F. D RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B D Navarro C.F.
Oviedo Moderno C D Condal C.F.
C.F. Llosalin D F.F. Las Vegas
Grisu C.F. D Lada Langreo C.F.
Urraca C.F. D Oviedo Moderno B
U.D. Llanera D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C
UD Prados San Julian D C.D. Covadonga
Unión Deportiva Gigiafem D C.F. Versalles
Jornada:42 - 16/06/2019
Real Tapia C.F. D Gijon F.F. B
RETIRADO.RETIRADO-San Juan La Carisa D C.D. Femiastur
Navarro C.F. D Navia C.F.
Condal C.F. D Real Sporting de Gijón SAD B
F.F. Las Vegas D Oviedo Moderno C
Lada Langreo C.F. D C.F. Llosalin
Oviedo Moderno B D Grisu C.F.
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD C D Urraca C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D U.D. Llanera
C.F. Versalles D UD Prados San Julian