Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Union Ceares 4 - 0 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Arenal B 8 - 3 S.D.At. Camocha
Codema 0 - 1 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 5 Atlantic Gijón B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 0 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.F. Estudiantes B 1 - 6 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
A.D. Lloreda 0 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Gijon Futbol Femenino 5 - 3 IMO Futbol Sala
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
S.D.At. Camocha 0 - 5 Union Ceares
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 1 - 6 C.D. Arenal B
Atlantic Gijón B 4 - 1 Codema
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 5 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 2 - 2 Escuela Futbol Mareo
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 5 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes B
IMO Futbol Sala 6 - 5 A.D. Lloreda
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 3 - 2 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
Escuela de Futbol Jin 5 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha
Union Ceares 6 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. Arenal B 7 - 2 Atlantic Gijón B
Codema 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 5 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Escuela Futbol Mareo 2 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.F. Estudiantes B 2 - 2 IMO Futbol Sala
A.D. Lloreda 3 - 3 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 2 - 0 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Atlantic Gijón B 3 - 3 Union Ceares
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 1 C.D. Arenal B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 5 - 0 Codema
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 5 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
IMO Futbol Sala 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 4 - 2 C.F. Estudiantes B
Gijon Futbol Femenino 4 - 2 A.D. Lloreda
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
S.D.At. Camocha 0 - 5 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Escuela de Futbol Jin 2 - 1 Atlantic Gijón B
Union Ceares 2 - 1 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.D. Arenal B 4 - 1 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Codema 1 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. La Braña C 2 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.F. Estudiantes B 3 - 4 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
Atlantic Gijón B 6 - 1 S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 7 - 2 Escuela de Futbol Jin
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 0 - 4 Union Ceares
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 1 - 3 C.D. Arenal B
IMO Futbol Sala 3 - 2 Codema
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 4 - 2 C.D. La Braña C
Gijon Futbol Femenino 1 - 6 Escuela Futbol Mareo
A.D. Lloreda 1 - 3 C.F. Estudiantes B
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 3 - 6 Atlantic Gijón B
S.D.At. Camocha 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Escuela de Futbol Jin 1 - 4 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Union Ceares 4 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Arenal B 6 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
Codema 1 - 2 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. La Braña C 1 - 1 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Escuela Futbol Mareo 6 - 1 A.D. Lloreda
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 6 - 1 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 5 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 3 - 1 Escuela de Futbol Jin
IMO Futbol Sala 0 - 5 Union Ceares
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 1 - 6 C.D. Arenal B
Gijon Futbol Femenino 3 - 0 Codema
A.D. Lloreda 1 - 4 C.D. La Braña C
C.F. Estudiantes B 1 - 6 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Atlantic Gijón B 1 - 6 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 1 - 2 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
S.D.At. Camocha 0 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela de Futbol Jin 5 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
Union Ceares 5 - 0 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Arenal B 6 - 1 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Codema 5 - 0 A.D. Lloreda
C.D. La Braña C 2 - 1 C.F. Estudiantes B
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 6 - 3 Atlantic Gijón B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 5 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
IMO Futbol Sala 4 - 4 S.D.At. Camocha
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 1 - 5 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Gijon Futbol Femenino 2 - 7 Union Ceares
A.D. Lloreda 0 - 5 C.D. Arenal B
C.F. Estudiantes B 1 - 6 Codema
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 0 - 0 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Atlantic Gijón B 3 - 4 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 5 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala
S.D.At. Camocha 6 - 5 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Escuela de Futbol Jin 5 - 0 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Union Ceares 5 - 0 A.D. Lloreda
C.D. Arenal B 5 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes B
Codema 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 5 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
IMO Futbol Sala 1 - 5 Atlantic Gijón B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 1 - 5 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Gijon Futbol Femenino 3 - 4 S.D.At. Camocha
A.D. Lloreda 1 - 3 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.F. Estudiantes B 0 - 5 Union Ceares
Escuela Futbol Mareo 1 - 3 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. La Braña C 2 - 6 Codema
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 4 - 2 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 5 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala
Atlantic Gijón B 6 - 1 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 2 - 0 Gijon Futbol Femenino
S.D.At. Camocha 6 - 2 A.D. Lloreda
Escuela de Futbol Jin 6 - 2 C.F. Estudiantes B
Union Ceares 3 - 2 Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Arenal B 6 - 1 C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
IMO Futbol Sala 0 - 5 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Gijon Futbol Femenino 1 - 6 Atlantic Gijón B
A.D. Lloreda 0 - 4 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.F. Estudiantes B 5 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha
Escuela Futbol Mareo 6 - 1 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 5 Union Ceares
Codema 1 - 6 C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 5 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 6 - 1 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 5 - 0 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Atlantic Gijón B 5 - 3 A.D. Lloreda
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 5 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes B
S.D.At. Camocha 3 - 8 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Escuela de Futbol Jin 5 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
Union Ceares 5 - 0 Codema
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 1 - 6 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Gijon Futbol Femenino 1 - 5 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
A.D. Lloreda 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
C.F. Estudiantes B 0 - 5 Atlantic Gijón B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 7 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. La Braña C 2 - 4 S.D.At. Camocha
Codema 3 - 2 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Arenal B 4 - 1 Union Ceares
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
IMO Futbol Sala 3 - 8 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 5 - 0 Gijon Futbol Femenino
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 5 - 0 A.D. Lloreda
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 6 - 1 C.F. Estudiantes B
Atlantic Gijón B 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 6 - 1 C.D. La Braña C
S.D.At. Camocha 3 - 1 Codema
Escuela de Futbol Jin 1 - 6 C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin 0 - 5 Union Ceares
S.D.At. Camocha 0 - 5 C.D. Arenal B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 8 - 3 Codema
Atlantic Gijón B 3 - 2 C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 4 Escuela Futbol Mareo
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 5 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 6 - 1 A.D. Lloreda
IMO Futbol Sala 1 - 0 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
Union Ceares 5 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Arenal B 5 - 0 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Codema 0 - 5 Atlantic Gijón B
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 1 - 0 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.F. Estudiantes B 0 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
A.D. Lloreda 2 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala
Gijon Futbol Femenino 3 - 3 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
S.D.At. Camocha 0 - 3 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 2 - 2 Union Ceares
Atlantic Gijón B 1 - 6 C.D. Arenal B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 5 - 0 Codema
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 4 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 4 - 2 Escuela Futbol Mareo
IMO Futbol Sala 1 - 1 C.F. Estudiantes B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 6 - 2 A.D. Lloreda
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
Escuela de Futbol Jin 2 - 3 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Union Ceares 6 - 1 Atlantic Gijón B
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 0 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Codema 1 - 6 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala
C.F. Estudiantes B 5 - 3 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
A.D. Lloreda 4 - 2 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 6 - 4 S.D.At. Camocha
Atlantic Gijón B 2 - 2 Escuela de Futbol Jin
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 5 - 2 Union Ceares
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 4 - 7 C.D. Arenal B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 5 - 0 Codema
IMO Futbol Sala 2 - 3 C.D. La Braña C
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Gijon Futbol Femenino 4 - 2 C.F. Estudiantes B
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
S.D.At. Camocha 4 - 9 Atlantic Gijón B
Escuela de Futbol Jin 1 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Union Ceares 0 - 4 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Arenal B 5 - 0 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Codema 6 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. La Braña C 2 - 1 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 Gijon Futbol Femenino
C.F. Estudiantes B 6 - 4 A.D. Lloreda
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Atlantic Gijón B 0 - 2 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 5 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 6 - 1 Escuela de Futbol Jin
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 2 - 1 Union Ceares
IMO Futbol Sala 1 - 6 C.D. Arenal B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 4 - 5 Codema
Gijon Futbol Femenino 0 - 5 C.D. La Braña C
A.D. Lloreda 1 - 6 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 1 - 2 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
S.D.At. Camocha 2 - 7 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Escuela de Futbol Jin 1 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Union Ceares 5 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Arenal B 6 - 1 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Codema 3 - 0 Gijon Futbol Femenino
C.D. La Braña C 3 - 1 A.D. Lloreda
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes B
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 3 - 1 Atlantic Gijón B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 6 - 3 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 5 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha
IMO Futbol Sala 0 - 5 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 0 - 5 Union Ceares
Gijon Futbol Femenino 0 - 5 C.D. Arenal B
A.D. Lloreda 3 - 5 Codema
C.F. Estudiantes B 3 - 1 C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
Atlantic Gijón B 3 - 2 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 0 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
S.D.At. Camocha 4 - 3 IMO Futbol Sala
Escuela de Futbol Jin 6 - 1 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Union Ceares 5 - 0 Gijon Futbol Femenino
C.D. Arenal B 8 - 3 A.D. Lloreda
Codema M 12:00 C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 4 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 2 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 6 - 1 Atlantic Gijón B
IMO Futbol Sala 1 - 6 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 5 - 2 S.D.At. Camocha
Gijon Futbol Femenino 0 - 5 Escuela de Futbol Jin
A.D. Lloreda 0 - 5 Union Ceares
C.F. Estudiantes B 0 - 5 C.D. Arenal B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 Codema
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 1 - 1 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Atlantic Gijón B 6 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 5 - 0 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
S.D.At. Camocha 3 - 1 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Escuela de Futbol Jin 5 - 0 A.D. Lloreda
Union Ceares 5 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes B
C.D. Arenal B 2 - 0 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Codema 1 - 4 C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial B 1 - 1 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
IMO Futbol Sala 0 - 18 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 3 - 6 Atlantic Gijón B
Gijon Futbol Femenino 0 - 9 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
A.D. Lloreda 1 - 8 S.D.At. Camocha
C.F. Estudiantes B 1 - 4 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Escuela Futbol Mareo 2 - 5 Union Ceares
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 11 C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe 6 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala
C.D. Manuel Rubio B 5 - 0 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
Atlantic Gijón B 5 - 2 Gijon Futbol Femenino
Colegio de La Inmaculada B 5 - 0 A.D. Lloreda
S.D.At. Camocha 2 - 0 C.F. Estudiantes B
Escuela de Futbol Jin 1 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Union Ceares 5 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Arenal B 6 - 1 Codema
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
IMO Futbol Sala 0 - 5 U.D. Gijon Industrial B
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. 1 - 6 E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Gijon Futbol Femenino 0 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio B
A.D. Lloreda 0 - 5 Atlantic Gijón B
C.F. Estudiantes B 1 - 5 Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 2 Escuela de Futbol Jin
Codema 0 - 5 Union Ceares
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
U.D. Gijon Industrial B S 11:15 Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C.
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S 10:00 Gijon Futbol Femenino
C.D. Manuel Rubio B S 17:15 A.D. Lloreda
Atlantic Gijón B S 12:30 C.F. Estudiantes B
Colegio de La Inmaculada B S 14:30 Escuela Futbol Mareo
S.D.At. Camocha S 15:45 C.D. La Braña C
Escuela de Futbol Jin S 10:00 Codema
Union Ceares S 11:00 C.D. Arenal B
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
Dominicas Gijón F.E.F.C. S IMO Futbol Sala
Gijon Futbol Femenino S U.D. Gijon Industrial B
A.D. Lloreda S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.F. Estudiantes B S C.D. Manuel Rubio B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Atlantic Gijón B
C.D. La Braña C S Colegio de La Inmaculada B
Codema S S.D.At. Camocha
C.D. Arenal B S Escuela de Futbol Jin