Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 14/09/2019
Colegio Loyola 4 - 1 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Vallobin B 2 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Pumarin C.F. 5 - 3 C.D. Covadonga D
Juv. Estadio C 2 - 2 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Peña O. Beryma 0 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 5 Oviedo Moderno B
La Corredoria B 1 - 1 C.D. Grujoan B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 0 - 4 San Ignacio C.F.
Jornada:2 - 21/09/2019
San Ignacio C.F. 3 - 4 Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 0 - 5 Peña O. Beryma
Oviedo Moderno B 2 - 1 La Corredoria B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 4 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 1 Pumarin C.F.
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 1 - 0 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Covadonga D 6 - 1 Colegio Loyola
Jornada:3 - 28/09/2019
Colegio Loyola 2 - 2 C.D. Grujoan B
Pumarin C.F. 5 - 0 Oviedo Moderno B
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 5 San Ignacio C.F.
Juv. Estadio C 7 - 2 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 6 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
La Corredoria B 4 - 2 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Peña O. Beryma 3 - 2 C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Vallobin B 5 - 0 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Jornada:4 - 05/10/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 6 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
San Ignacio C.F. 5 - 0 La Corredoria B
C.D. Grujoan B 1 - 1 Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Covadonga D 4 - 2 C.D. Vallobin B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 0 - 5 Juv. Estadio C
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza 1 - 3 Pumarin C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B 0 - 5 Colegio Loyola
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 3 - 8 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo 6 - 1 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Peña O. Beryma 4 - 0 Oviedo Moderno B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 2 - 7 C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 3 C.D. Grujoan B
Pumarin C.F. 3 - 1 San Ignacio C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Colegio Loyola 2 - 2 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
La Corredoria B 1 - 5 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Jornada:6 - 19/10/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 2 - 2 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan B 3 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Covadonga D 3 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza 0 - 5 Peña O. Beryma
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B 2 - 1 La Corredoria B
Oviedo Moderno B 1 - 3 C.D. Vallobin B
Juv. Estadio C 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
San Ignacio C.F. 5 - 0 Colegio Loyola
Jornada:7 - 26/10/2019
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S 14:15 C.D. Covadonga D
Pumarin C.F. S 11:30 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
La Corredoria B S 14:00 Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Vallobin B S 10:00 A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Peña O. Beryma S 13:00 San Ignacio C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S 10:00 Oviedo Moderno B
Colegio Loyola S 10:00 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S 16:15 C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:8 - 02/11/2019
Oviedo Moderno B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Peña O. Beryma
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Vallobin B
Juv. Estadio C S Pumarin C.F.
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Colegio Loyola
U.D. San Claudio B S La Corredoria B
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Jornada:9 - 09/11/2019
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Oviedo Moderno B
Peña O. Beryma S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Grujoan B
C.D. Vallobin B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Colegio Loyola S Juv. Estadio C
Pumarin C.F. S U.D. San Claudio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S San Ignacio C.F.
Jornada:10 - 16/11/2019
La Corredoria B S Pumarin C.F.
Juv. Estadio C S Peña O. Beryma
U.D. San Claudio B S Colegio Loyola
San Ignacio C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Oviedo Moderno B S C.D. Covadonga D
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Vallobin B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:11 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Vallobin B S Juv. Estadio C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Grujoan B S Oviedo Moderno B
Colegio Loyola S La Corredoria B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Peña O. Beryma S U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:12 - 30/11/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Vallobin B
La Corredoria B S Peña O. Beryma
Juv. Estadio C S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S C.D. Grujoan B
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Covadonga D
Pumarin C.F. S Colegio Loyola
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Jornada:13 - 07/12/2019
C.D. Covadonga D S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S U.D. San Claudio B
Oviedo Moderno B S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Grujoan B S San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Peña O. Beryma S Pumarin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Vallobin B S La Corredoria B
Jornada:14 - 14/12/2019
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Vallobin B
Colegio Loyola S Peña O. Beryma
San Ignacio C.F. S Oviedo Moderno B
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
U.D. San Claudio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Grujoan B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Covadonga D
La Corredoria B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:15 - 21/12/2019
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D S Juv. Estadio C
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S San Ignacio C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S La Corredoria B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S U.D. San Claudio B
Oviedo Moderno B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Vallobin B S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Grujoan B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Jornada:16 - 11/01/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Oviedo Moderno B
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Vallobin B
Pumarin C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Grujoan B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Colegio Loyola S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
La Corredoria B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:17 - 18/01/2020
Oviedo Moderno B S Juv. Estadio C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Peña O. Beryma
C.D. Grujoan B S U.D. San Claudio B
San Ignacio C.F. S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Covadonga D S La Corredoria B
Jornada:18 - 25/01/2020
San Ignacio C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Grujoan B S La Corredoria B
Oviedo Moderno B S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Covadonga D S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Colegio Loyola
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Juv. Estadio C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Peña O. Beryma
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:19 - 01/02/2020
C.D. Vallobin B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Grujoan B
U.D. San Claudio B S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Juv. Estadio C S San Ignacio C.F.
La Corredoria B S Oviedo Moderno B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:20 - 08/02/2020
Oviedo Moderno B S Pumarin C.F.
San Ignacio C.F. S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Grujoan B S Colegio Loyola
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Covadonga D S Peña O. Beryma
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Juv. Estadio C
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S La Corredoria B
Jornada:21 - 15/02/2020
Colegio Loyola S Oviedo Moderno B
Pumarin C.F. S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Peña O. Beryma S C.D. Grujoan B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Juv. Estadio C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
La Corredoria B S San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Vallobin B S C.D. Covadonga D
U.D. San Claudio B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Jornada:22 - 22/02/2020
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga D S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Vallobin B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S La Corredoria B
San Ignacio C.F. S Pumarin C.F.
Oviedo Moderno B S Peña O. Beryma
Jornada:23 - 29/02/2020
Peña O. Beryma S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
U.D. San Claudio B S Juv. Estadio C
Pumarin C.F. S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Vallobin B S Oviedo Moderno B
Colegio Loyola S San Ignacio C.F.
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Grujoan B
La Corredoria B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:24 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S C.D. Vallobin B
Juv. Estadio C S La Corredoria B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Colegio Loyola
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Pumarin C.F.
San Ignacio C.F. S Peña O. Beryma
Oviedo Moderno B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Grujoan B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:25 - 14/03/2020
Colegio Loyola S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C.D. Grujoan B
La Corredoria B S U.D. San Claudio B
Peña O. Beryma S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Oviedo Moderno B
Pumarin C.F. S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Vallobin B S San Ignacio C.F.
Jornada:26 - 21/03/2020
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
U.D. San Claudio B S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Grujoan B S C.D. Covadonga D
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Peña O. Beryma
Oviedo Moderno B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Vallobin B
San Ignacio C.F. S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Juv. Estadio C S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:27 - 28/03/2020
Peña O. Beryma S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Covadonga D S Oviedo Moderno B
Colegio Loyola S U.D. San Claudio B
Pumarin C.F. S La Corredoria B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S San Ignacio C.F.
C.D. Vallobin B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
Jornada:28 - 18/04/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Oviedo Moderno B S C.D. Grujoan B
La Corredoria B S Colegio Loyola
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Vallobin B
U.D. San Claudio B S Peña O. Beryma
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:29 - 25/04/2020
C.D. Grujoan B S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Covadonga D S San Ignacio C.F.
Colegio Loyola S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Juv. Estadio C
Peña O. Beryma S La Corredoria B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Vallobin B S U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:30 - 02/05/2020
Juv. Estadio C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S Oviedo Moderno B
U.D. San Claudio B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
San Ignacio C.F. S C.D. Grujoan B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Covadonga D
Pumarin C.F. S Peña O. Beryma
La Corredoria B S C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:31 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Covadonga D S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Vallobin B S Pumarin C.F.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Grujoan B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S La Corredoria B
Oviedo Moderno B S San Ignacio C.F.
Peña O. Beryma S Colegio Loyola
Jornada:32 - 16/05/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S C.D. Grujoan B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Oviedo Moderno B
San Ignacio C.F. S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
La Corredoria B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Pumarin C.F. S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Juv. Estadio C S C.D. Covadonga D
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Colegio Loyola S C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:33 - 23/05/2020
C.D. Grujoan B S Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Covadonga D S U.D. San Claudio B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Colegio Loyola
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S La Corredoria B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Pumarin C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Oviedo Moderno B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B
C.D. Vallobin B S Peña O. Beryma
Jornada:34 - 30/05/2020
La Corredoria B S C.D. Covadonga D
Peña O. Beryma S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Colegio Loyola S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S San Ignacio C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Grujoan B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta B S A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Juv. Estadio C S Oviedo Moderno B
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu