Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 14/09/2019
Astur C.F. C S Oviedo Moderno
Pumarin C.F. B S La Corredoria
C. San Ignacio B S Juventud Estadio D
San Juan La Carisa S Condal C.F. B
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Grujoan C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Berron C.F. B
Real Juvencia S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
UD Prados San Julian S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:2 - 21/09/2019
Lada Langreo B S C. San Ignacio B
La Corredoria S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Vallobin C S San Juan La Carisa
Condal C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Grujoan C S Pumarin C.F. B
Juventud Estadio D S Astur C.F. C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S U.D. San Claudio
Berron C.F. B S Real Juvencia
Jornada:3 - 28/09/2019
Oviedo Moderno S Juventud Estadio D
Real Juvencia S Condal C.F. B
Pumarin C.F. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
U.D. San Claudio S Berron C.F. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Vallobin C
UD Prados San Julian S C.D. Grujoan C
C. San Ignacio B S La Corredoria
Astur C.F. C S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:4 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Grujoan C S C. San Ignacio B
Condal C.F. B S U.D. San Claudio
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S UD Prados San Julian
San Juan La Carisa S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin C S Real Juvencia
Lada Langreo B S Oviedo Moderno
Berron C.F. B S Pumarin C.F. B
La Corredoria S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2019
UD Prados San Julian S Berron C.F. B
C. San Ignacio B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Juventud Estadio D S Lada Langreo B
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Vallobin C
Pumarin C.F. B S Condal C.F. B
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Grujoan C
Oviedo Moderno S La Corredoria
Real Juvencia S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:6 - 19/10/2019
La Corredoria S Juventud Estadio D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Astur C.F. C
Berron C.F. B S C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Vallobin C S Pumarin C.F. B
Condal C.F. B S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Grujoan C S Oviedo Moderno
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Real Juvencia
San Juan La Carisa S U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:7 - 26/10/2019
UD Prados San Julian S C.D. Vallobin C
Juventud Estadio D S C.D. Grujoan C
C. San Ignacio B S Condal C.F. B
U.D. San Claudio S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Pumarin C.F. B S San Juan La Carisa
Lada Langreo B S La Corredoria
Oviedo Moderno S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Astur C.F. C S Berron C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 02/11/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Juventud Estadio D
San Juan La Carisa S UD Prados San Julian
Real Juvencia S U.D. San Claudio
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Pumarin C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin C S C. San Ignacio B
Berron C.F. B S Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Grujoan C S Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. B S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:9 - 09/11/2019
Juventud Estadio D S Berron C.F. B
Pumarin C.F. B S Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Vallobin C
UD Prados San Julian S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Lada Langreo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
La Corredoria S C.D. Grujoan C
C. San Ignacio B S San Juan La Carisa
Oviedo Moderno S Condal C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 16/11/2019
San Juan La Carisa S Astur C.F. C
Real Juvencia S UD Prados San Julian
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Vallobin C S Oviedo Moderno
U.D. San Claudio S Pumarin C.F. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S La Corredoria
Condal C.F. B S Juventud Estadio D
Berron C.F. B S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:11 - 23/11/2019
Lada Langreo B S Condal C.F. B
Oviedo Moderno S San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria S Berron C.F. B
Astur C.F. C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Juventud Estadio D S C.D. Vallobin C
UD Prados San Julian S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Grujoan C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C. San Ignacio B S Real Juvencia
Jornada:12 - 30/11/2019
Real Juvencia S Astur C.F. C
Berron C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan C
Condal C.F. B S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Oviedo Moderno
U.D. San Claudio S C. San Ignacio B
San Juan La Carisa S Juventud Estadio D
Pumarin C.F. B S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Vallobin C S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:13 - 07/12/2019
La Corredoria S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Grujoan C S Condal C.F. B
Oviedo Moderno S Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. C S U.D. San Claudio
Juventud Estadio D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Lada Langreo B S San Juan La Carisa
C. San Ignacio B S Pumarin C.F. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Berron C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 14/12/2019
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Grujoan C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Pumarin C.F. B S Astur C.F. C
San Juan La Carisa S La Corredoria
U.D. San Claudio S Oviedo Moderno
Real Juvencia S Juventud Estadio D
UD Prados San Julian S C. San Ignacio B
Jornada:15 - 21/12/2019
Berron C.F. B S Condal C.F. B
Astur C.F. C S UD Prados San Julian
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C.D. Vallobin C
Lada Langreo B S Real Juvencia
La Corredoria S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Juventud Estadio D S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Grujoan C S San Juan La Carisa
Oviedo Moderno S Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:16 - 11/01/2020
Pumarin C.F. B S Juventud Estadio D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C.D. Grujoan C
Real Juvencia S La Corredoria
C. San Ignacio B S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Vallobin C S Berron C.F. B
San Juan La Carisa S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
U.D. San Claudio S Lada Langreo B
UD Prados San Julian S Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:17 - 18/01/2020
Juventud Estadio D S UD Prados San Julian
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Grujoan C S Real Juvencia
Lada Langreo B S Pumarin C.F. B
Berron C.F. B S San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria S U.D. San Claudio
Oviedo Moderno S C. San Ignacio B
Jornada:18 - 25/01/2020
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Real Juvencia
Condal C.F. B S San Juan La Carisa
Juventud Estadio D S C. San Ignacio B
Oviedo Moderno S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Grujoan C S U.D. San Claudio
Berron C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Lada Langreo B S UD Prados San Julian
La Corredoria S Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 01/02/2020
Pumarin C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan C
San Juan La Carisa S C.D. Vallobin C
U.D. San Claudio S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Condal C.F. B
C. San Ignacio B S Lada Langreo B
UD Prados San Julian S La Corredoria
Real Juvencia S Berron C.F. B
Astur C.F. C S Juventud Estadio D
Jornada:20 - 08/02/2020
Condal C.F. B S Real Juvencia
La Corredoria S C. San Ignacio B
Berron C.F. B S U.D. San Claudio
Juventud Estadio D S Oviedo Moderno
Lada Langreo B S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Grujoan C S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Vallobin C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 15/02/2020
C. San Ignacio B S C.D. Grujoan C
Astur C.F. C S La Corredoria
Pumarin C.F. B S Berron C.F. B
UD Prados San Julian S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Real Juvencia S C.D. Vallobin C
U.D. San Claudio S Condal C.F. B
Oviedo Moderno S Lada Langreo B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S San Juan La Carisa
Jornada:22 - 22/02/2020
Berron C.F. B S UD Prados San Julian
San Juan La Carisa S Real Juvencia
C.D. Vallobin C S U.D. San Claudio
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C. San Ignacio B
Lada Langreo B S Juventud Estadio D
C.D. Grujoan C S Astur C.F. C
La Corredoria S Oviedo Moderno
Condal C.F. B S Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 29/02/2020
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Grujoan C
U.D. San Claudio S San Juan La Carisa
UD Prados San Julian S Condal C.F. B
C. San Ignacio B S Berron C.F. B
Juventud Estadio D S La Corredoria
Pumarin C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin C
Astur C.F. C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Real Juvencia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:24 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Grujoan C S Juventud Estadio D
Condal C.F. B S C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Vallobin C S UD Prados San Julian
Berron C.F. B S Astur C.F. C
La Corredoria S Lada Langreo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Oviedo Moderno
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S U.D. San Claudio
San Juan La Carisa S Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 14/03/2020
Pumarin C.F. B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
U.D. San Claudio S Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. C S Condal C.F. B
Juventud Estadio D S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C. San Ignacio B S C.D. Vallobin C
Oviedo Moderno S Berron C.F. B
UD Prados San Julian S San Juan La Carisa
Lada Langreo B S C.D. Grujoan C
Jornada:26 - 21/03/2020
Real Juvencia S Pumarin C.F. B
C.D. Grujoan C S La Corredoria
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S UD Prados San Julian
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Lada Langreo B
San Juan La Carisa S C. San Ignacio B
Berron C.F. B S Juventud Estadio D
C.D. Vallobin C S Astur C.F. C
Condal C.F. B S Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:27 - 28/03/2020
La Corredoria S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
UD Prados San Julian S Real Juvencia
Astur C.F. C S San Juan La Carisa
Lada Langreo B S Berron C.F. B
Juventud Estadio D S Condal C.F. B
Pumarin C.F. B S U.D. San Claudio
Oviedo Moderno S C.D. Vallobin C
C. San Ignacio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:28 - 18/04/2020
San Juan La Carisa S Oviedo Moderno
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Astur C.F. C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S C.D. Grujoan C
C.D. Vallobin C S Juventud Estadio D
Condal C.F. B S Lada Langreo B
Real Juvencia S C. San Ignacio B
U.D. San Claudio S UD Prados San Julian
Berron C.F. B S La Corredoria
Jornada:29 - 25/04/2020
C. San Ignacio B S U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Grujoan C S Berron C.F. B
Juventud Estadio D S San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria S Condal C.F. B
Astur C.F. C S Real Juvencia
Oviedo Moderno S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Lada Langreo B S C.D. Vallobin C
UD Prados San Julian S Pumarin C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 02/05/2020
C.D. Vallobin C S La Corredoria
San Juan La Carisa S Lada Langreo B
Real Juvencia S Oviedo Moderno
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Grujoan C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Juventud Estadio D
Pumarin C.F. B S C. San Ignacio B
U.D. San Claudio S Astur C.F. C
Berron C.F. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:31 - 09/05/2020
Astur C.F. C S Pumarin C.F. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Condal C.F. B
Lada Langreo B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
La Corredoria S San Juan La Carisa
Oviedo Moderno S U.D. San Claudio
Juventud Estadio D S Real Juvencia
C. San Ignacio B S UD Prados San Julian
C.D. Grujoan C S C.D. Vallobin C
Jornada:32 - 16/05/2020
Condal C.F. B S Berron C.F. B
U.D. San Claudio S Juventud Estadio D
San Juan La Carisa S C.D. Grujoan C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S La Corredoria
Pumarin C.F. B S Oviedo Moderno
Real Juvencia S Lada Langreo B
C.D. Vallobin C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
UD Prados San Julian S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:33 - 23/05/2020
Oviedo Moderno S UD Prados San Julian
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S San Juan La Carisa
Astur C.F. C S C. San Ignacio B
Berron C.F. B S C.D. Vallobin C
Juventud Estadio D S Pumarin C.F. B
Lada Langreo B S U.D. San Claudio
La Corredoria S Real Juvencia
C.D. Grujoan C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:34 - 30/05/2020
U.D. San Claudio S La Corredoria
Real Juvencia S C.D. Grujoan C
Pumarin C.F. B S Lada Langreo B
UD Prados San Julian S Juventud Estadio D
San Juan La Carisa S Berron C.F. B
C.D. Vallobin C S Condal C.F. B
C. San Ignacio B S Oviedo Moderno
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B