Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Los Campos C
C.F. Versalles S Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur S C. Hispano
Real Avilés B S C.D. La Braña C
Fabril C.D. S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:2 - 12/10/2019
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. B S Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña C S C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Femiastur
San Fernando C.F. S Real Avilés B
C. Hispano S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Los Campos C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Raíces S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Quirinal C S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C. Hispano
C.D. Femiastur S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Fabril C.D. S Real Avilés B
C.F. Versalles S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
C. Hispano S Navarro C.F. B
Real Avilés B S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Los Campos C S Fabril C.D.
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Femiastur
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. La Braña C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Navarro C.F. B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Fabril C.D. S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Raíces S Real Avilés B
C.D. Femiastur S C.D. La Braña C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S C. Hispano
C.D. Quirinal C S Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
Real Avilés B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C. Hispano S Fabril C.D.
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Navarro C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. La Braña C S C.D. Quirinal C
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Femiastur
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Navarro C.F. B S Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Los Campos C S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C. Hispano S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Femiastur S Real Avilés B
Fabril C.D. S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal C S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
San Fernando C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Fabril C.D.
C.D. Raíces S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. La Braña C S Navarro C.F. B
Real Avilés B S C.D. Quirinal C
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Femiastur
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C. Hispano
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Real Avilés B
Navarro C.F. B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal C S C.F. Versalles
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C. Hispano S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Femiastur S C.D. Raíces
Fabril C.D. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Fabril C.D.
Llaranes C.F. S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Femiastur
C.D. La Braña C S C. Hispano
C.F. Versalles S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Real Avilés B S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Raíces
Fabril C.D. S C.D. Femiastur
C. Hispano S San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Quirinal C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Los Campos C S Real Avilés B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. La Braña C
Navarro C.F. B S C.F. Versalles
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
C.D. Raíces S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur S C.D. Quirinal C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Llaranes C.F. S Fabril C.D.
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. La Braña C S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Real Avilés B S C. Hispano
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Real Avilés B
Fabril C.D. S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Raíces
C. Hispano S C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S San Fernando C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. La Braña C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Femiastur
Navarro C.F. B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
Fabril C.D. S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Femiastur S Navarro C.F. B
Real Avilés B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Raíces S C. Hispano
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Los Campos C
C.F. Versalles S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Quirinal C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
San Fernando C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Fabril C.D.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Raíces
C.D. La Braña C S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Femiastur
Llaranes C.F. S Real Avilés B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal C
C. Hispano S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. S Fabril C.D.
Navarro C.F. B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. La Braña C S Real Avilés B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Llaranes C.F. S C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Quirinal C
C. Hispano S C.D. Femiastur
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
Real Avilés B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces S Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Los Campos C
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.F. Versalles S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Quirinal C S C. Hispano
Fabril C.D. S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. S C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Femiastur
Llaranes C.F. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C. Hispano S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Los Campos C S Navarro C.F. B
Real Avilés B S Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña C S C.D. Raíces
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
Fabril C.D. S C.D. Los Campos C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.F. Versalles S Real Avilés B
C.D. Quirinal C S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur S Llaranes C.F.
Navarro C.F. B S C. Hispano
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Raíces S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
C. Hispano S C.D. Los Campos C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Navarro C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Quirinal C
San Fernando C.F. S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Real Avilés B S C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.F. Versalles S Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña C S C.D. Femiastur
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Raíces S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Femiastur S San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. La Braña C
Fabril C.D. S C. Hispano
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Llaranes C.F.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Real Avilés B
C.D. Los Campos C S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C. Hispano
C.D. La Braña C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Llaranes C.F. S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Raíces S Fabril C.D.
Real Avilés B S C.D. Femiastur
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos C
C.F. Versalles S Escuela Futbol Mareo
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. La Braña C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Femiastur S C.F. Versalles
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos C S Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S Real Avilés B
Fabril C.D. S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
Real Avilés B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña C S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Femiastur
Llaranes C.F. S C. Hispano
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Quirinal C
San Fernando C.F. S Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Llaranes C.F.
Fabril C.D. S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. B S Real Avilés B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Femiastur S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Los Campos C S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
Real Avilés B S C.D. Los Campos C
San Fernando C.F. S C. Hispano
C.D. Raíces S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.F. Versalles S Navarro C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur S Fabril C.D.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. La Braña C S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Femiastur
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. La Braña C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Fabril C.D. S Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano S Real Avilés B
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
San Fernando C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S Fabril C.D.
Real Avilés B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. La Braña C S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Femiastur S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Los Campos C
C.F. Versalles S C. Hispano
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Los Campos C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Llaranes C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano S C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Femiastur
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Quirinal C
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Real Avilés B
C.D. La Braña C S Fabril C.D.
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Raíces S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Femiastur S C.D. Los Campos C
Fabril C.D. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C. Hispano
C.D. Quirinal C S Navarro C.F. B
C.F. Versalles S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Real Avilés B S Llaranes C.F.