Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 05/10/2019
C.D. Quirinal C 0 - 1 C.D. Los Campos C
C.F. Versalles 3 - 3 Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 5 C. Hispano
Real Avilés B 4 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
Fabril C.D. 2 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces 5 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:2 - 12/10/2019
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. B 5 - 0 Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña C 1 - 5 C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 6 - 1 C.D. Femiastur
San Fernando C.F. 0 - 2 Real Avilés B
C. Hispano 0 - 3 C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Los Campos C 3 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
Navarro C.F. B 2 - 1 C.D. Los Campos C
Escuela Futbol Mareo 1 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Raíces 5 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Quirinal C 3 - 0 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 4 - 6 C. Hispano
C.D. Femiastur 3 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Fabril C.D. 0 - 5 Real Avilés B
C.F. Versalles 5 - 0 San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
C. Hispano 2 - 2 Navarro C.F. B
Real Avilés B 1 - 1 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Los Campos C 5 - 0 Fabril C.D.
Llaranes C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. Femiastur
San Fernando C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. Quirinal C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 2 - 6 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Navarro C.F. B 3 - 1 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Fabril C.D. 2 - 5 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Raíces 5 - 0 Real Avilés B
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 4 C.D. La Braña C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 7 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C 5 - 0 C. Hispano
C.D. Quirinal C 0 - 5 Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
Real Avilés B 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
C. Hispano 6 - 1 Fabril C.D.
C.F. Versalles 0 - 3 C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 2 - 7 Navarro C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. 8 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 2 - 4 C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 1 C.D. Quirinal C
San Fernando C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Femiastur
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Navarro C.F. B 2 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 4 C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Los Campos C 5 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C. Hispano 1 - 3 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 5 Real Avilés B
Fabril C.D. 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal C 5 - 0 San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
San Fernando C.F. 2 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 4 - 0 Fabril C.D.
C.D. Raíces 3 - 1 Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. La Braña C 3 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
Real Avilés B 3 - 0 C.D. Quirinal C
C.F. Versalles 7 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Los Campos C
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 5 C. Hispano
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 3 - 3 Real Avilés B
Navarro C.F. B 6 - 1 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal C 1 - 4 C.F. Versalles
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 5 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C. Hispano 0 - 5 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
Fabril C.D. 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Los Campos C 4 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 2 - 2 Fabril C.D.
Llaranes C.F. 5 - 0 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. Los Campos C
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 C.D. Femiastur
C.D. La Braña C 3 - 2 C. Hispano
C.F. Versalles 2 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Real Avilés B 1 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Raíces 5 - 1 C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 1 - 6 C.D. Raíces
Fabril C.D. 2 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
C. Hispano 5 - 0 San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 5 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Quirinal C 0 - 4 Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Los Campos C 2 - 1 Real Avilés B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 1 - 2 C.D. La Braña C
Navarro C.F. B 6 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
C.D. Raíces 5 - 2 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 5 C.D. Quirinal C
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Llaranes C.F. 5 - 0 Fabril C.D.
C.F. Versalles 1 - 5 C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. La Braña C 5 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 1 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Real Avilés B 2 - 0 C. Hispano
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 1 - 3 Real Avilés B
Fabril C.D. 0 - 5 C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Los Campos C 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
C. Hispano 5 - 0 C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 3 San Fernando C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 7 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
Navarro C.F. B 1 - 3 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
Fabril C.D. 0 - 5 C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 5 Navarro C.F. B
Real Avilés B 5 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Raíces 5 - 0 C. Hispano
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 C.D. Los Campos C
C.F. Versalles 6 - 1 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Quirinal C 3 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
San Fernando C.F. 0 - 5 Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 6 - 1 Fabril C.D.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 0 - 3 C.D. Raíces
C.D. La Braña C 5 - 0 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C 4 - 0 C.D. Femiastur
Llaranes C.F. 6 - 1 Real Avilés B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 5 C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. B 0 - 4 C.D. Quirinal C
C. Hispano 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. 4 - 2 Fabril C.D.
Navarro C.F. B 3 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. La Braña C 2 - 2 Real Avilés B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Llaranes C.F. 2 - 1 C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos C 0 - 0 C.D. Quirinal C
C. Hispano 5 - 0 C.D. Femiastur
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
Real Avilés B 3 - 0 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Raíces 1 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 0 C.D. Los Campos C
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.F. Versalles 3 - 1 C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Quirinal C 2 - 2 C. Hispano
Fabril C.D. 1 - 6 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 5 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. 1 - 5 C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 3 - 1 C.D. Femiastur
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 3 Escuela Futbol Mareo
C. Hispano 2 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Los Campos C 2 - 1 Navarro C.F. B
Real Avilés B 5 - 0 Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña C 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 0 - 1 C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2020
Fabril C.D. 0 - 5 C.D. Los Campos C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 6 - 1 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.F. Versalles 3 - 1 Real Avilés B
C.D. Quirinal C 5 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur 1 - 6 Llaranes C.F.
Navarro C.F. B 3 - 1 C. Hispano
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Raíces 5 - 0 San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
C. Hispano 0 - 2 C.D. Los Campos C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre 3 - 5 Navarro C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Quirinal C
San Fernando C.F. 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Mareo
Real Avilés B 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 5 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.F. Versalles 4 - 1 Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña C 5 - 0 C.D. Femiastur
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Raíces 4 - 1 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Femiastur 2 - 5 San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. B 5 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C 3 - 1 C.D. La Braña C
Fabril C.D. 3 - 6 C. Hispano
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B 2 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
Escuela Futbol Mareo 5 - 0 Real Avilés B
C.D. Los Campos C 5 - 0 S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S 13:15 C. Hispano
C.D. La Braña C S 13:00 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Llaranes C.F. S 10:00 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Raíces S 15:45 Fabril C.D.
Real Avilés B S 14:00 C.D. Femiastur
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S 15:00 C.D. Los Campos C
C.F. Versalles S 17:00 Escuela Futbol Mareo
San Fernando C.F. S 13:30 C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. La Braña C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Femiastur S C.F. Versalles
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos C S Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S Real Avilés B
Fabril C.D. S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
Real Avilés B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Fabril C.D.
C.D. La Braña C S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Femiastur
Llaranes C.F. S C. Hispano
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Quirinal C
San Fernando C.F. S Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Llaranes C.F.
Fabril C.D. S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. B S Real Avilés B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Femiastur S Escuela Futbol Mareo
C.D. Los Campos C S San Fernando C.F.
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
Real Avilés B S C.D. Los Campos C
San Fernando C.F. S C. Hispano
C.D. Raíces S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.F. Versalles S Navarro C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur S Fabril C.D.
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. La Braña C S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Femiastur
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. La Braña C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Fabril C.D. S Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano S Real Avilés B
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
San Fernando C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S Fabril C.D.
Real Avilés B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. La Braña C S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Femiastur S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Los Campos C
C.F. Versalles S C. Hispano
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
C.D. Los Campos C S Escuela Futbol Mareo
Llaranes C.F. S San Fernando C.F.
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano S C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Femiastur
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Quirinal C
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S Real Avilés B
C.D. La Braña C S Fabril C.D.
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
San Fernando C.F. S C.D. La Braña C
C.D. Raíces S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Femiastur S C.D. Los Campos C
Fabril C.D. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Escuela Futbol Mareo S C. Hispano
C.D. Quirinal C S Navarro C.F. B
C.F. Versalles S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Real Avilés B S Llaranes C.F.