Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 8 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Nalon C.F. 2 - 2 Aller Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 11 C.D. El Romanon E
La Fresneda 8 - 1 Entregu B
Club Alcazar B 2 - 1 Lada Langreo B
Caudal Deportivo B 3 - 6 Lenense Proinastur B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 2 - 11 Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Aller Deportivo B 9 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. El Romanon E 5 - 2 Nalon C.F.
Entregu B 9 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lada Langreo B 4 - 5 La Fresneda
Lenense Proinastur B 6 - 9 Club Alcazar B
Langreo Eulalia 16 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 4 - 6 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 5 - 7 Aller Deportivo B
A.C.D. Alcava 6 - 6 C.D. El Romanon E
Nalon C.F. 1 - 8 Entregu B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 11 Lada Langreo B
La Fresneda 14 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
Club Alcazar B 3 - 7 Langreo Eulalia
Caudal Deportivo B 2 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
C.D. El Romanon E 5 - 7 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Entregu B 5 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
Lada Langreo B 10 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Lenense Proinastur B 8 - 6 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 3 - 4 La Fresneda
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 2 - 10 Club Alcazar B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 7 - 3 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Aller Deportivo B 6 - 6 C.D. El Romanon E
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 5 - 4 Entregu B
A.C.D. Alcava 3 - 4 Lada Langreo B
Nalon C.F. 8 - 2 Lenense Proinastur B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 0 - 16 Langreo Eulalia
La Fresneda 17 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Club Alcazar B 10 - 0 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Entregu B 3 - 7 Aller Deportivo B
Lada Langreo B 8 - 5 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Lenense Proinastur B 9 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Langreo Eulalia 16 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 4 - 8 C.N.Riaño C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 0 - 6 La Fresneda
Caudal Deportivo B 6 - 8 Club Alcazar B
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. El Romanon E 1 - 4 Entregu B
Aller Deportivo B 2 - 3 Lada Langreo B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 9 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 12 Langreo Eulalia
Nalon C.F. 10 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
La Fresneda 14 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Lada Langreo B 6 - 4 C.D. El Romanon E
Lenense Proinastur B 1 - 11 Aller Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia 10 - 1 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 7 - 8 A.C.D. Alcava
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 6 - 1 Nalon C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 2 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Club Alcazar B 1 - 8 La Fresneda
Jornada:9 - 29/11/2018
Entregu B 4 - 4 Lada Langreo B
C.D. El Romanon E 4 - 2 Lenense Proinastur B
Aller Deportivo B 3 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 16 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
A.C.D. Alcava 6 - 3 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Nalon C.F. 5 - 3 Caudal Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 4 - 14 Club Alcazar B
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Lenense Proinastur B 5 - 3 Entregu B
Langreo Eulalia 8 - 2 C.D. El Romanon E
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 10 Aller Deportivo B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 0 - 15 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Caudal Deportivo B 2 - 8 A.C.D. Alcava
Club Alcazar B 10 - 0 Nalon C.F.
La Fresneda 11 - 0 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Lada Langreo B 9 - 0 Lenense Proinastur B
Entregu B 2 - 7 Langreo Eulalia
C.D. El Romanon E 9 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Aller Deportivo B 14 - 5 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 17 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 7 Club Alcazar B
Nalon C.F. 0 - 10 La Fresneda
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Langreo Eulalia 4 - 2 Lada Langreo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 1 - 9 Entregu B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 3 - 6 C.D. El Romanon E
Caudal Deportivo B 0 - 6 Aller Deportivo B
Club Alcazar B 1 - 2 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
La Fresneda 13 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
C.N.Riaño C.F. 8 - 4 Nalon C.F.
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Lenense Proinastur B 1 - 4 Langreo Eulalia
Lada Langreo B 13 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Entregu B 7 - 3 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
C.D. El Romanon E 8 - 1 Caudal Deportivo B
Aller Deportivo B 3 - 3 Club Alcazar B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 2 - 5 La Fresneda
A.C.D. Alcava 10 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 10 Lenense Proinastur B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 6 - 8 Lada Langreo B
Caudal Deportivo B 2 - 16 Entregu B
Club Alcazar B 4 - 2 C.D. El Romanon E
La Fresneda 4 - 3 Aller Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 1 - 23 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Nalon C.F. 2 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Langreo Eulalia 19 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Lenense Proinastur B 2 - 3 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Lada Langreo B 14 - 0 Caudal Deportivo B
Entregu B 3 - 5 Club Alcazar B
C.D. El Romanon E 3 - 5 La Fresneda
Aller Deportivo B 5 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 11 - 4 Nalon C.F.
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 6 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
Aller Deportivo B 11 - 2 Nalon C.F.
C.D. El Romanon E 10 - 4 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Entregu B 2 - 7 La Fresneda
Lada Langreo B 8 - 1 Club Alcazar B
Lenense Proinastur B 7 - 2 Caudal Deportivo B
Langreo Eulalia 9 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
A.C.D. Alcava 3 - 3 Aller Deportivo B
Nalon C.F. 2 - 6 C.D. El Romanon E
C.N.Riaño C.F. 5 - 7 Entregu B
La Fresneda 7 - 4 Lada Langreo B
Club Alcazar B 4 - 1 Lenense Proinastur B
Caudal Deportivo B 1 - 12 Langreo Eulalia
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 12 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Aller Deportivo B 4 - 1 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
C.D. El Romanon E 6 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Entregu B 6 - 2 Nalon C.F.
Lada Langreo B 14 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lenense Proinastur B 3 - 9 La Fresneda
Langreo Eulalia 8 - 1 Club Alcazar B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 2 - 4 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 14 - 2 C.D. El Romanon E
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 4 Entregu B
Nalon C.F. 3 - 9 Lada Langreo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 3 - 6 Lenense Proinastur B
La Fresneda 4 - 2 Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar B 8 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Caudal Deportivo B 0 - 5 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
C.D. El Romanon E 3 - 6 Aller Deportivo B
Entregu B 0 - 8 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Lada Langreo B 10 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
Lenense Proinastur B 3 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Langreo Eulalia 15 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 8 La Fresneda
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 3 - 13 Club Alcazar B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Aller Deportivo B 5 - 0 Entregu B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 4 - 3 Lada Langreo B
A.C.D. Alcava 7 - 8 Lenense Proinastur B
Nalon C.F. 2 - 4 Langreo Eulalia
C.N.Riaño C.F. 8 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
La Fresneda 10 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Club Alcazar B 5 - 2 Caudal Deportivo B
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Entregu B 8 - 2 C.D. El Romanon E
Lada Langreo B 7 - 3 Aller Deportivo B
Lenense Proinastur B 4 - 6 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Langreo Eulalia 9 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 4 - 3 Nalon C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. B 9 - 6 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Caudal Deportivo B 1 - 13 La Fresneda
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
C.D. El Romanon E S 15:15 Lada Langreo B
Aller Deportivo B S 16:30 Lenense Proinastur B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque F 20:15 Langreo Eulalia
A.C.D. Alcava S 10:00 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Nalon C.F. S 12:30 E.I.San Martín R.A. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S 11:00 Caudal Deportivo B
La Fresneda S 13:45 Club Alcazar B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Lada Langreo B S Entregu B
Lenense Proinastur B S C.D. El Romanon E
Langreo Eulalia S Aller Deportivo B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S A.C.D. Alcava
Caudal Deportivo B S Nalon C.F.
Club Alcazar B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Entregu B S Lenense Proinastur B
C.D. El Romanon E S Langreo Eulalia
Aller Deportivo B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
A.C.D. Alcava S Caudal Deportivo B
Nalon C.F. S Club Alcazar B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S La Fresneda
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Lenense Proinastur B S Lada Langreo B
Langreo Eulalia S Entregu B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S C.D. El Romanon E
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S Aller Deportivo B
Caudal Deportivo B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Club Alcazar B S A.C.D. Alcava
La Fresneda S Nalon C.F.
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Lada Langreo B S Langreo Eulalia
Entregu B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
C.D. El Romanon E S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Aller Deportivo B S Caudal Deportivo B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava S La Fresneda
Nalon C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Langreo Eulalia S Lenense Proinastur B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Lada Langreo B
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S Entregu B
Caudal Deportivo B S C.D. El Romanon E
Club Alcazar B S Aller Deportivo B
La Fresneda S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
C.N.Riaño C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Lenense Proinastur B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Lada Langreo B S E.I.San Martín R.A. B
Entregu B S Caudal Deportivo B
C.D. El Romanon E S Club Alcazar B
Aller Deportivo B S La Fresneda
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava S Nalon C.F.
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C S Langreo Eulalia
E.I.San Martín R.A. B S Lenense Proinastur B
Caudal Deportivo B S Lada Langreo B
Club Alcazar B S Entregu B
La Fresneda S C.D. El Romanon E
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Aller Deportivo B
Nalon C.F. S Escuela de Futbol El Parque