Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 2 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 3 Caudal Deportivo
Lada Langreo C 12 - 0 Club Alcazar D
Entregu 3 - 2 La Fresneda B
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 5 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava B
Condal C.F. B 2 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Caudal Deportivo 5 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Club Alcazar D 0 - 20 Lenense Proinastur
La Fresneda B 1 - 3 Lada Langreo C
S.D. San Felix Lugones 6 - 1 Entregu
A.C.D. Alcava B 9 - 3 Langreo Eulalia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 5 - 3 Figaredo C.D.
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 17 - 0 Condal C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
E.I.San Martín R.A. 2 - 6 Caudal Deportivo
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 19 - 0 Club Alcazar D
Lenense Proinastur 9 - 2 La Fresneda B
Lada Langreo C 2 - 4 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Entregu 1 - 13 A.C.D. Alcava B
Langreo Eulalia B 0 - 8 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Figaredo C.D. 1 - 11 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Club Alcazar D 0 - 15 E.I.San Martín R.A.
La Fresneda B 4 - 8 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones 2 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava B 6 - 1 Lada Langreo C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 10 - 0 Entregu
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 13 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Condal C.F. B 2 - 6 Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Caudal Deportivo 25 - 0 Club Alcazar D
E.I.San Martín R.A. 7 - 2 La Fresneda B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 3 - 6 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Lenense Proinastur 8 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava B
Lada Langreo C 2 - 5 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Entregu 2 - 12 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 3 Condal C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
La Fresneda B 2 - 13 Caudal Deportivo
S.D. San Felix Lugones 4 - 5 E.I.San Martín R.A.
A.C.D. Alcava B 3 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 3 - 9 Lenense Proinastur
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 10 - 2 Lada Langreo C
Condal C.F. B 3 - 7 Entregu
Figaredo C.D. 1 - 3 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Club Alcazar D 0 - 11 La Fresneda B
Caudal Deportivo 8 - 1 S.D. San Felix Lugones
E.I.San Martín R.A. 4 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 3 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 1 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Lada Langreo C 4 - 3 Condal C.F. B
Entregu 5 - 6 Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
S.D. San Felix Lugones 20 - 0 Club Alcazar D
A.C.D. Alcava B 2 - 7 Caudal Deportivo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 9 - 6 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 3 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Condal C.F. B 1 - 17 Lenense Proinastur
Figaredo C.D. 2 - 2 Lada Langreo C
Langreo Eulalia B 2 - 1 Entregu
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
La Fresneda B 2 - 5 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Club Alcazar D 0 - 25 A.C.D. Alcava B
Caudal Deportivo 9 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
E.I.San Martín R.A. 0 - 5 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 10 - 0 Condal C.F. B
Lenense Proinastur 14 - 0 Figaredo C.D.
Lada Langreo C 3 - 10 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B 9 - 1 La Fresneda B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 21 - 0 Club Alcazar D
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 2 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
Condal C.F. B 3 - 7 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 6 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 14 Lenense Proinastur
Entregu 7 - 4 Lada Langreo C
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
S.D. San Felix Lugones 3 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava B
La Fresneda B 3 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Club Alcazar D 0 - 17 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Caudal Deportivo 13 - 0 Condal C.F. B
E.I.San Martín R.A. 5 - 0 Figaredo C.D.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 7 - 1 Langreo Eulalia B
Lenense Proinastur 10 - 2 Entregu
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 3 - 3 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 14 - 0 La Fresneda B
Condal C.F. B 12 - 0 Club Alcazar D
Figaredo C.D. 1 - 10 Caudal Deportivo
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 3 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Entregu 4 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Lada Langreo C 0 - 16 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B 3 - 5 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
S.D. San Felix Lugones 4 - 3 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
La Fresneda B 5 - 1 Condal C.F. B
Club Alcazar D 1 - 19 Figaredo C.D.
Caudal Deportivo 13 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
E.I.San Martín R.A. 6 - 2 Entregu
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 8 - 5 Lada Langreo C
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 5 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava B
Condal C.F. B 0 - 9 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Figaredo C.D. 5 - 5 La Fresneda B
Langreo Eulalia B 11 - 0 Club Alcazar D
Entregu 0 - 6 Caudal Deportivo
Lada Langreo C 3 - 5 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Lenense Proinastur 13 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 4 - 9 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
A.C.D. Alcava B 10 - 2 Condal C.F. B
S.D. San Felix Lugones 9 - 2 Figaredo C.D.
La Fresneda B 4 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
Club Alcazar D 0 - 17 Entregu
Caudal Deportivo 9 - 2 Lada Langreo C
E.I.San Martín R.A. 1 - 6 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
E.I.San Martín R.A. 3 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Caudal Deportivo 2 - 8 Lenense Proinastur
Club Alcazar D 0 - 14 Lada Langreo C
La Fresneda B 3 - 4 Entregu
S.D. San Felix Lugones 5 - 5 Langreo Eulalia B
A.C.D. Alcava B 6 - 2 Figaredo C.D.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 8 - 1 Condal C.F. B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 2 - 5 Caudal Deportivo
Lenense Proinastur 25 - 0 Club Alcazar D
Lada Langreo C 4 - 5 La Fresneda B
Entregu 0 - 6 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 5 A.C.D. Alcava B
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 8 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Condal C.F. B 0 - 11 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Caudal Deportivo 1 - 4 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Club Alcazar D 0 - 17 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
La Fresneda B 1 - 13 Lenense Proinastur
S.D. San Felix Lugones 6 - 0 Lada Langreo C
A.C.D. Alcava B 10 - 2 Entregu
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 3 - 0 Langreo Eulalia B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 13 - 1 Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
E.I.San Martín R.A. 11 - 3 Club Alcazar D
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 9 - 0 La Fresneda B
Lenense Proinastur 10 - 3 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Lada Langreo C 0 - 7 A.C.D. Alcava B
Entregu 2 - 7 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Langreo Eulalia B 1 - 15 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Figaredo C.D. 1 - 3 Condal C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 01/03/2019
Club Alcazar D 0 - 22 Caudal Deportivo
La Fresneda B 6 - 12 E.I.San Martín R.A.
S.D. San Felix Lugones 5 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
A.C.D. Alcava B 1 - 5 Lenense Proinastur
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 6 - 2 Lada Langreo C
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 8 - 0 Entregu
Condal C.F. B 3 - 2 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Caudal Deportivo 8 - 2 La Fresneda B
E.I.San Martín R.A. 1 - 5 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 4 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava B
Lenense Proinastur 9 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Lada Langreo C 1 - 8 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Entregu 2 - 0 Condal C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia B 4 - 3 Figaredo C.D.
Jornada:22 - 15/03/2019
La Fresneda B 15 - 1 Club Alcazar D
S.D. San Felix Lugones 2 - 4 Caudal Deportivo
A.C.D. Alcava B 3 - 2 E.I.San Martín R.A.
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F 4 - 6 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 4 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
Condal C.F. B 2 - 5 Lada Langreo C
Figaredo C.D. 3 - 4 Entregu
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Club Alcazar D S 16:45 S.D. San Felix Lugones
Caudal Deportivo S 10:30 A.C.D. Alcava B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S 17:45 Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S 11:00 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Lenense Proinastur S 12:00 Condal C.F. B
Lada Langreo C F 18:45 Figaredo C.D.
Entregu S 10:30 Langreo Eulalia B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
S.D. San Felix Lugones S La Fresneda B
A.C.D. Alcava B S Club Alcazar D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S Caudal Deportivo
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Condal C.F. B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Figaredo C.D. S Lenense Proinastur
Langreo Eulalia B S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
La Fresneda B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Club Alcazar D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Caudal Deportivo S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Condal C.F. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Figaredo C.D.
Lenense Proinastur S Langreo Eulalia B
Lada Langreo C S Entregu
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S La Fresneda B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S Club Alcazar D
Condal C.F. B S Caudal Deportivo
Figaredo C.D. S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Langreo Eulalia B S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Entregu S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
La Fresneda B S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Club Alcazar D S Condal C.F. B
Caudal Deportivo S Figaredo C.D.
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Langreo Eulalia B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Entregu
Lenense Proinastur S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo F S A.C.D. Alcava B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Condal C.F. B S La Fresneda B
Figaredo C.D. S Club Alcazar D
Langreo Eulalia B S Caudal Deportivo
Entregu S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Lada Langreo C S Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
S.D. San Felix Lugones S Condal C.F. B
La Fresneda B S Figaredo C.D.
Club Alcazar D S Langreo Eulalia B
Caudal Deportivo S Entregu
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Lada Langreo C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B S Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S Centro Asturiano Oviedo F
Condal C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava B
Figaredo C.D. S S.D. San Felix Lugones
Langreo Eulalia B S La Fresneda B
Entregu S Club Alcazar D
Lada Langreo C S Caudal Deportivo
Lenense Proinastur S E.I.San Martín R.A.