Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Villa de Pravia
S.D. Cancienes B S C.D. Los Campos C
Andes C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
C. D. Fulbito B S C.D. Quirinal D
Astur Vegadense S La Caridad C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F S Puerto Vega C.F B
U.D. Castros S C. D. Fulbito
Jornada:2 - 26/10/2019
Puerto Vega C.F B S S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Quirinal D S Andes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S U.D. Castros
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
Real Tapia C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Astur Vegadense
C. D. Fulbito S C. D. Fulbito B
Jornada:3 - 02/11/2019
C. D. Fulbito B S La Caridad C.F.
U.D. Castros S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Quirinal D
Andes C.F. S C. D. Fulbito
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Los Campos C
Puerto Vega C.F B S Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Cancienes B S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:4 - 09/11/2019
C. D. Fulbito S Puerto Vega C.F
Real Tapia C.F. S S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C. D. Fulbito B
La Caridad C.F. S Andes C.F.
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Quirinal D S Puerto Vega C.F B
C.D. Los Campos C S U.D. Castros
Jornada:5 - 16/11/2019
U.D. Castros S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Quirinal D
C. D. Fulbito B S C.D. Los Campos C
Andes C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Puerto Vega C.F B S C. D. Fulbito
S.D. Cancienes B S Astur Vegadense
Puerto Vega C.F S La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:6 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Quirinal D S S.D. Cancienes B
C. D. Fulbito S Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F B
C.D. Los Campos C S Andes C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Puerto Vega C.F
Astur Vegadense S U.D. Castros
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S C. D. Fulbito B
Jornada:7 - 30/11/2019
Andes C.F. S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
C. D. Fulbito B S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Quirinal D S C. D. Fulbito
Puerto Vega C.F B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Los Campos C
S.D. Cancienes B S U.D. Castros
Real Tapia C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:8 - 07/12/2019
Astur Vegadense S Andes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S Puerto Vega C.F B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Real Tapia C.F.
C. D. Fulbito S S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S Puerto Vega C.F
U.D. Castros S C. D. Fulbito B
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Quirinal D
Jornada:9 - 14/12/2019
S.D. Cancienes B S C. D. Fulbito B
Andes C.F. S U.D. Castros
C. D. Fulbito S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Quirinal D S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Puerto Vega C.F B S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
Puerto Vega C.F S Astur Vegadense
Jornada:10 - 21/12/2019
Astur Vegadense S Puerto Vega C.F B
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C. D. Fulbito
C. D. Fulbito B S Andes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Quirinal D
U.D. Castros S Puerto Vega C.F
La Caridad C.F. S S.D. Cancienes B
Jornada:11 - 11/01/2020
S.D. Cancienes B S Andes C.F.
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Quirinal D S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
Real Tapia C.F. S Astur Vegadense
Puerto Vega C.F B S U.D. Castros
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Puerto Vega C.F S C. D. Fulbito B
Jornada:12 - 18/01/2020
Andes C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Los Campos C S La Caridad C.F.
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Quirinal D
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S C. D. Fulbito
U.D. Castros S Real Tapia C.F.
C. D. Fulbito B S Puerto Vega C.F B
S.D. Cancienes B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Jornada:13 - 25/01/2020
C. D. Fulbito S Astur Vegadense
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
Puerto Vega C.F S S.D. Cancienes B
Puerto Vega C.F B S Andes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C. D. Fulbito B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Quirinal D S U.D. Castros
Jornada:14 - 01/02/2020
C.D. Los Campos C S S.D. Cancienes B
Puerto Vega C.F B S Puerto Vega C.F
La Caridad C.F. S Astur Vegadense
C. D. Fulbito S U.D. Castros
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
Real Tapia C.F. S Andes C.F.
C.D. Quirinal D S C. D. Fulbito B
Jornada:15 - 08/02/2020
C. D. Fulbito B S C. D. Fulbito
U.D. Castros S La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Cancienes B S Puerto Vega C.F B
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Puerto Vega C.F S Real Tapia C.F.
Andes C.F. S C.D. Quirinal D
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Los Campos C
Jornada:16 - 15/02/2020
C. D. Fulbito S Andes C.F.
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S U.D. Castros
Real Tapia C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F B
C.D. Los Campos C S Astur Vegadense
C.D. Quirinal D S Puerto Vega C.F
La Caridad C.F. S C. D. Fulbito B
Jornada:17 - 22/02/2020
Astur Vegadense S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
S.D. Cancienes B S Real Tapia C.F.
C. D. Fulbito B S C.D. Villa de Pravia
U.D. Castros S C.D. Los Campos C
Puerto Vega C.F B S C.D. Quirinal D
Puerto Vega C.F S C. D. Fulbito
Andes C.F. S La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:18 - 29/02/2020
C.D. Quirinal D S Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S U.D. Castros
C. D. Fulbito S Puerto Vega C.F B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Andes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S C. D. Fulbito B
Astur Vegadense S S.D. Cancienes B
Jornada:19 - 07/03/2020
Andes C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Puerto Vega C.F B S La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C. D. Fulbito
C. D. Fulbito B S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
S.D. Cancienes B S C.D. Quirinal D
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Villa de Pravia
U.D. Castros S Astur Vegadense
Jornada:20 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Los Campos C S Puerto Vega C.F
U.D. Castros S S.D. Cancienes B
La Caridad C.F. S Real Tapia C.F.
Astur Vegadense S C. D. Fulbito B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S Puerto Vega C.F B
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Quirinal D
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S Andes C.F.
Jornada:21 - 21/03/2020
Puerto Vega C.F B S C.D. Los Campos C
S.D. Cancienes B S C. D. Fulbito
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia
C.D. Quirinal D S La Caridad C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
C. D. Fulbito B S U.D. Castros
Andes C.F. S Astur Vegadense
Jornada:22 - 28/03/2020
Astur Vegadense S Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S Puerto Vega C.F B
C. D. Fulbito B S S.D. Cancienes B
U.D. Castros S Andes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. S C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Villa de Pravia S C.D. Quirinal D
Jornada:23 - 18/04/2020
C.D. Quirinal D S C.D. Los Campos C
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Villa de Pravia
Puerto Vega C.F S U.D. Castros
S.D. Cancienes B S La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
Puerto Vega C.F B S Astur Vegadense
Andes C.F. S C. D. Fulbito B
Jornada:24 - 25/04/2020
C.D. Los Campos C S C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Villa de Pravia S La Caridad C.F.
Andes C.F. S S.D. Cancienes B
Astur Vegadense S Real Tapia C.F.
U.D. Castros S Puerto Vega C.F B
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S C.D. Quirinal D
C. D. Fulbito B S Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:25 - 02/05/2020
Puerto Vega C.F S Andes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. S U.D. Castros
Puerto Vega C.F B S C. D. Fulbito B
C.D. Villa de Pravia S S.D. Cancienes B
La Caridad C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
C. D. Fulbito S C.D. Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Quirinal D S Astur Vegadense
Jornada:26 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Marino de Cudillero S La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Villa de Pravia
U.D. Castros S C.D. Quirinal D
S.D. Cancienes B S Puerto Vega C.F
Andes C.F. S Puerto Vega C.F B
Astur Vegadense S C. D. Fulbito
C. D. Fulbito B S Real Tapia C.F.