Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 13/10/2018
S.D. Colloto B 4 - 8 Juv. Estadio B
C. D. Los Castañales B 8 - 1 Real Juvencia
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 3 - 3 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
C. D. Poeta Angel González 13 - 0 C.D. Las Callejas
C.D. Vallobin B 7 - 9 C.D. Mosconia B
U.D. San Claudio 2 - 5 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Astur C.F. C 3 - 15 Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:2 - 20/10/2018
Juv. Estadio B 2 - 5 Astur C.F. C
Real Juvencia 3 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 4 - 2 C. D. Los Castañales B
C.D. Las Callejas 0 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Mosconia B 0 - 21 C. D. Poeta Angel González
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 8 - 4 C.D. Vallobin B
Pumarin C.F. 13 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:3 - 27/10/2018
Juv. Estadio B 3 - 0 Real Juvencia
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 1 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
C. D. Los Castañales B 2 - 3 C.D. Las Callejas
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 11 - 3 C.D. Mosconia B
C. D. Poeta Angel González 13 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Vallobin B 0 - 16 Pumarin C.F.
Astur C.F. C 7 - 4 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:4 - 03/11/2018
Real Juvencia 2 - 10 Astur C.F. C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 3 - 9 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Las Callejas 5 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Mosconia B 0 - 11 C. D. Los Castañales B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 0 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Pumarin C.F. 2 - 5 C. D. Poeta Angel González
U.D. San Claudio 9 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:5 - 10/11/2018
Real Juvencia 3 - 7 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
Juv. Estadio B 3 - 3 C.D. Las Callejas
S.D. Colloto B 3 - 4 C.D. Mosconia B
C. D. Los Castañales B 1 - 3 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 0 - 7 Pumarin C.F.
C. D. Poeta Angel González 15 - 2 U.D. San Claudio
Astur C.F. C 9 - 0 C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:6 - 17/11/2018
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 4 - 4 Astur C.F. C
C.D. Las Callejas 6 - 2 Real Juvencia
C.D. Mosconia B 0 - 8 Juv. Estadio B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 5 - 3 S.D. Colloto B
Pumarin C.F. 11 - 2 C. D. Los Castañales B
U.D. San Claudio 5 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Vallobin B 0 - 14 C. D. Poeta Angel González
Jornada:7 - 24/11/2018
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 4 - 5 C.D. Las Callejas
Real Juvencia 9 - 5 C.D. Mosconia B
Juv. Estadio B 4 - 4 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 19 Pumarin C.F.
C. D. Los Castañales B 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 8 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
Astur C.F. C 2 - 8 C. D. Poeta Angel González
Jornada:8 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Las Callejas 4 - 3 Astur C.F. C
C.D. Mosconia B 2 - 7 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 10 - 0 Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. 16 - 1 Juv. Estadio B
U.D. San Claudio 7 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Vallobin B 2 - 6 C. D. Los Castañales B
C. D. Poeta Angel González 17 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Jornada:9 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Las Callejas 4 - 1 C.D. Mosconia B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 6 - 5 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Real Juvencia 2 - 15 Pumarin C.F.
Juv. Estadio B 4 - 6 U.D. San Claudio
S.D. Colloto B 7 - 2 C.D. Vallobin B
C. D. Los Castañales B 0 - 8 C. D. Poeta Angel González
Astur C.F. C 9 - 5 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Jornada:10 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Mosconia B 2 - 9 Astur C.F. C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 3 - 6 C.D. Las Callejas
Pumarin C.F. 10 - 0 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
U.D. San Claudio 9 - 1 Real Juvencia
C.D. Vallobin B 3 - 7 Juv. Estadio B
C. D. Poeta Angel González 14 - 1 S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 3 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales B
Jornada:11 - 12/01/2019
C.D. Mosconia B 1 - 5 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Las Callejas 3 - 6 Pumarin C.F.
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 3 - 8 U.D. San Claudio
Real Juvencia 3 - 5 C.D. Vallobin B
Juv. Estadio B 0 - 17 C. D. Poeta Angel González
S.D. Colloto B 2 - 11 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Astur C.F. C 3 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales B
Jornada:12 - 19/01/2019
Astur C.F. C 1 - 3 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Pumarin C.F. 16 - 0 C.D. Mosconia B
U.D. San Claudio 3 - 5 C.D. Las Callejas
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 4 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
C. D. Poeta Angel González 16 - 0 Real Juvencia
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 6 - 0 Juv. Estadio B
C. D. Los Castañales B 6 - 2 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:13 - 26/01/2019
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 0 - 20 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B 4 - 7 U.D. San Claudio
C.D. Las Callejas 8 - 3 C.D. Vallobin B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 0 - 12 C. D. Poeta Angel González
Real Juvencia 3 - 6 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Juv. Estadio B 4 - 6 C. D. Los Castañales B
S.D. Colloto B 9 - 10 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:14 - 02/02/2019
Juv. Estadio B 2 - 5 S.D. Colloto B
Real Juvencia 2 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 0 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Las Callejas 1 - 6 C. D. Poeta Angel González
C.D. Mosconia B 4 - 6 C.D. Vallobin B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 5 - 3 U.D. San Claudio
Pumarin C.F. 14 - 0 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:15 - 09/02/2019
Astur C.F. C 7 - 5 Juv. Estadio B
S.D. Colloto B 5 - 1 Real Juvencia
C. D. Los Castañales B 3 - 2 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 1 - 4 C.D. Las Callejas
C. D. Poeta Angel González 16 - 0 C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Vallobin B 2 - 7 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
U.D. San Claudio 1 - 10 Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:16 - 16/02/2019
Real Juvencia 3 - 7 Juv. Estadio B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 4 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
C.D. Las Callejas 0 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales B
C.D. Mosconia B 0 - 5 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 4 - 10 C. D. Poeta Angel González
Pumarin C.F. 11 - 0 C.D. Vallobin B
U.D. San Claudio 8 - 11 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:17 - 23/02/2019
Astur C.F. C 6 - 3 Real Juvencia
Juv. Estadio B 3 - 2 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
S.D. Colloto B 3 - 6 C.D. Las Callejas
C. D. Los Castañales B 4 - 1 C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 2 - 1 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C. D. Poeta Angel González 2 - 2 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Vallobin B 4 - 2 U.D. San Claudio
Jornada:18 - 02/03/2019
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 4 - 4 Real Juvencia
C.D. Las Callejas 4 - 1 Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Mosconia B 4 - 6 S.D. Colloto B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 5 - 2 C. D. Los Castañales B
Pumarin C.F. 7 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
U.D. San Claudio 0 - 11 C. D. Poeta Angel González
C.D. Vallobin B 0 - 4 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:19 - 09/03/2019
Astur C.F. C 7 - 4 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
Real Juvencia 3 - 4 C.D. Las Callejas
Juv. Estadio B 6 - 1 C.D. Mosconia B
S.D. Colloto B 2 - 5 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C. D. Los Castañales B 0 - 5 Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 7 - 5 U.D. San Claudio
C. D. Poeta Angel González 9 - 1 C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:20 - 16/03/2019
C.D. Las Callejas 6 - 2 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
C.D. Mosconia B 12 - 9 Real Juvencia
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S 10:00 Juv. Estadio B
Pumarin C.F. 10 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
U.D. San Claudio 3 - 5 C. D. Los Castañales B
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 6 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C. D. Poeta Angel González 8 - 4 Astur C.F. C
Jornada:21 - 23/03/2019
Astur C.F. C S 12:30 C.D. Las Callejas
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S 12:30 C.D. Mosconia B
Real Juvencia S 10:45 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Juv. Estadio B S 13:30 Pumarin C.F.
S.D. Colloto B S 16:00 U.D. San Claudio
C. D. Los Castañales B S 12:30 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S 10:15 C. D. Poeta Angel González
Jornada:22 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Las Callejas
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
Pumarin C.F. S Real Juvencia
U.D. San Claudio S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Vallobin B S S.D. Colloto B
C. D. Poeta Angel González S C. D. Los Castañales B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:23 - 06/04/2019
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Las Callejas S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S Pumarin C.F.
Real Juvencia S U.D. San Claudio
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Vallobin B
S.D. Colloto B S C. D. Poeta Angel González
C. D. Los Castañales B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Jornada:24 - 27/04/2019
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Mosconia B
Pumarin C.F. S C.D. Las Callejas
U.D. San Claudio S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
C.D. Vallobin B S Real Juvencia
C. D. Poeta Angel González S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S S.D. Colloto B
C. D. Los Castañales B S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:25 - 04/05/2019
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Mosconia B S Pumarin C.F.
C.D. Las Callejas S U.D. San Claudio
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S C.D. Vallobin B
Real Juvencia S C. D. Poeta Angel González
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
S.D. Colloto B S C. D. Los Castañales B
Jornada:26 - 11/05/2019
Pumarin C.F. S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
U.D. San Claudio S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Vallobin B S C.D. Las Callejas
C. D. Poeta Angel González S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B S Real Juvencia
C. D. Los Castañales B S Juv. Estadio B
Astur C.F. C S S.D. Colloto B