Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Vallobin B 2 - 8 C.D. Mosconia B
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S 10:30 C. D. Los Castañales
Juv. Estadio B 1 - 6 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 4 - 5 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
Astur C.F. C 1 - 4 S.D. Colloto
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 0 - 13 Efro
Jornada:2 - 26/10/2019
C.D. Mosconia B S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 1 - 3 Astur C.F. C
C. D. Los Castañales 8 - 3 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 19 - 0 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 1 - 13 Juv. Estadio B
Efro 2 - 0 C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:3 - 02/11/2019
S.D. Colloto 5 - 0 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S Efro
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 6 - 0 C.D. Mosconia B
Astur C.F. C 10 - 2 C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Vallobin B 1 - 17 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 5 - 3 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:4 - 09/11/2019
C.D. Mosconia B 4 - 13 Astur C.F. C
Juv. Estadio B 4 - 0 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 2 - 2 C.D. Vallobin B
C. D. Los Castañales 1 - 8 S.D. Colloto
Efro 3 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
Jornada:5 - 16/11/2019
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
S.D. Colloto 11 - 2 C.D. Mosconia B
Astur C.F. C 5 - 2 Efro
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 3 - 5 C. D. Los Castañales
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 0 - 6 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin B 4 - 5 Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:6 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Mosconia B 5 - 3 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 1 - 2 C.D. Vallobin B
Juv. Estadio B S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 8 - 1 Astur C.F. C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 2 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Efro 0 - 11 S.D. Colloto
Jornada:7 - 30/11/2019
Astur C.F. C 9 - 0 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C. D. Los Castañales 7 - 4 C.D. Mosconia B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B 3 - 8 Efro
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B 4 - 3 Juv. Estadio B
S.D. Colloto 3 - 3 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Jornada:8 - 07/12/2019
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana 0 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C.D. Vallobin B S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
Efro 2 - 2 C. D. Los Castañales
Fundación Escuela Teresiana 3 - 11 S.D. Colloto
Juv. Estadio B 1 - 10 Astur C.F. C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta 7 - 0 A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
Jornada:9 - 14/12/2019
S.D. Colloto S 10:00 Juv. Estadio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S 11:15 C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Mosconia B S 10:30 Efro
Astur C.F. C S 11:15 E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C. D. Los Castañales S 10:00 E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S 12:30 Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:10 - 21/12/2019
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Mosconia B
Juv. Estadio B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
C.D. Vallobin B S Astur C.F. C
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S S.D. Colloto
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C. D. Los Castañales
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Jornada:11 - 11/01/2020
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Astur C.F. C S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
C. D. Los Castañales S Juv. Estadio B
C.D. Mosconia B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Efro S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
S.D. Colloto S C.D. Vallobin B
Jornada:12 - 18/01/2020
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Vallobin B S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S S.D. Colloto
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Astur C.F. C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Efro
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:13 - 25/01/2020
S.D. Colloto S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Mosconia B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C. D. Los Castañales S C.D. Vallobin B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
Efro S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:14 - 01/02/2020
C. D. Los Castañales S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
Efro S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
S.D. Colloto S Astur C.F. C
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Vallobin B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:15 - 08/02/2020
Astur C.F. C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Juv. Estadio B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Vallobin B S Efro
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S C. D. Los Castañales
Jornada:16 - 15/02/2020
Efro S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
C. D. Los Castañales S Astur C.F. C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Mosconia B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S S.D. Colloto
Jornada:17 - 22/02/2020
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Juv. Estadio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Efro
S.D. Colloto S C. D. Los Castañales
C.D. Vallobin B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Mosconia B
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:18 - 29/02/2020
Efro S Astur C.F. C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
Juv. Estadio B S C.D. Vallobin B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
C. D. Los Castañales S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
C.D. Mosconia B S S.D. Colloto
Jornada:19 - 07/03/2020
S.D. Colloto S Efro
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C.D. Vallobin B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Astur C.F. C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S C.D. Mosconia B
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:20 - 14/03/2020
Efro S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S Astur C.F. C
Juv. Estadio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
C.D. Mosconia B S C. D. Los Castañales
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S S.D. Colloto
Jornada:21 - 21/03/2020
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S C.D. Vallobin B
Astur C.F. C S Juv. Estadio B
S.D. Colloto S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
C. D. Los Castañales S Efro
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Jornada:22 - 28/03/2020
Juv. Estadio B S S.D. Colloto
C.D. Vallobin B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C. D. Los Castañales
Efro S C.D. Mosconia B
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S Astur C.F. C
Jornada:23 - 18/04/2020
S.D. Colloto S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
C.D. Mosconia B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C. D. Los Castañales S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
Astur C.F. C S C.D. Vallobin B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S Juv. Estadio B
Jornada:24 - 25/04/2020
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
C.D. Vallobin B S S.D. Colloto
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S Astur C.F. C
Juv. Estadio B S C. D. Los Castañales
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Efro
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:25 - 02/05/2020
C. D. Los Castañales S E.D.F. Hermanos Llana
Astur C.F. C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo B
A.P.A. Fozaneldi B S C.D. Vallobin B
C.D. Mosconia B S Juv. Estadio B
S.D. Colloto S RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C
Efro S Fundación Escuela Teresiana
Jornada:26 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Vallobin B S C. D. Los Castañales
E.D.F. Hermanos Llana S C.D. Mosconia B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo B S S.D. Colloto
RETIRADO.C.D. Mosconia C S A.P.A. Fozaneldi B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Juv. Estadio B S Efro