Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 19/10/2019
Efro B 13 - 0 Juv. Estadio C
C.D. Grujoan B 0 - 7 Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 10 Atlético de Lugones C
La Fresneda B 5 - 9 U.D. Llanera B
C. D. Los Castañales B 1 - 3 La Fresneda
Atlético de Lugones B 3 - 3 Efro C
Jornada:2 - 26/10/2019
Atlético de Lugones C 3 - 0 Atlético de Lugones B
U.D. Llanera B 2 - 5 Efro B
Peña O. Beryma B 7 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
Juv. Estadio C 2 - 6 C.D. Grujoan B
Efro C 0 - 0 C. D. Los Castañales B
La Fresneda 14 - 0 La Fresneda B
Jornada:3 - 02/11/2019
Atlético de Lugones B 7 - 0 Peña O. Beryma B
C.D. Grujoan B 4 - 6 U.D. Llanera B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B 14 - 0 Juv. Estadio C
Efro B 4 - 11 La Fresneda
La Fresneda B 2 - 10 Efro C
C. D. Los Castañales B 2 - 3 Atlético de Lugones C
Jornada:4 - 09/11/2019
La Fresneda 14 - 2 C.D. Grujoan B
U.D. Llanera B 1 - 8 Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
Efro C 0 - 1 Efro B
Peña O. Beryma B 2 - 3 C. D. Los Castañales B
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 10 Atlético de Lugones B
Atlético de Lugones C 8 - 4 La Fresneda B
Jornada:5 - 16/11/2019
C. D. Los Castañales B 8 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
Juv. Estadio C 2 - 4 U.D. Llanera B
La Fresneda B 1 - 6 Peña O. Beryma B
C.D. Grujoan B 2 - 2 Efro C
Efro B 4 - 1 Atlético de Lugones C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B 2 - 0 La Fresneda
Jornada:6 - 23/11/2019
Efro C 2 - 9 Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
S.D. Colloto B 1 - 8 La Fresneda B
Atlético de Lugones B 1 - 1 C. D. Los Castañales B
La Fresneda 23 - 0 Juv. Estadio C
Peña O. Beryma B 0 - 0 Efro B
Atlético de Lugones C 5 - 2 C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:7 - 30/11/2019
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B 8 - 1 Atlético de Lugones C
La Fresneda B 2 - 9 Atlético de Lugones B
U.D. Llanera B 0 - 13 La Fresneda
C.D. Grujoan B 6 - 0 Peña O. Beryma B
Juv. Estadio C 0 - 7 Efro C
Efro B 13 - 0 S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:8 - 07/12/2019
S.D. Colloto B 0 - 10 C.D. Grujoan B
Efro C 8 - 0 U.D. Llanera B
Atlético de Lugones B 6 - 0 Efro B
Peña O. Beryma B 0 - 10 Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
Atlético de Lugones C 4 - 0 Juv. Estadio C
C. D. Los Castañales B 9 - 1 La Fresneda B
Jornada:9 - 14/12/2019
Juv. Estadio C S 13:30 Peña O. Beryma B
Efro B S 15:00 C. D. Los Castañales B
U.D. Llanera B S 10:00 Atlético de Lugones C
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B S 13:45 S.D. Colloto B
La Fresneda S 15:00 Efro C
C.D. Grujoan B S 16:00 Atlético de Lugones B
Jornada:10 - 21/12/2019
C. D. Los Castañales B S C.D. Grujoan B
Peña O. Beryma B S U.D. Llanera B
S.D. Colloto B S Juv. Estadio C
Atlético de Lugones B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
Atlético de Lugones C S La Fresneda
La Fresneda B S Efro B
Jornada:11 - 11/01/2020
Efro C S Atlético de Lugones C
C.D. Grujoan B S La Fresneda B
U.D. Llanera B S S.D. Colloto B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B S C. D. Los Castañales B
La Fresneda S Peña O. Beryma B
Juv. Estadio C S Atlético de Lugones B
Jornada:12 - 18/01/2020
Atlético de Lugones B S U.D. Llanera B
Efro B S C.D. Grujoan B
Peña O. Beryma B S Efro C
C. D. Los Castañales B S Juv. Estadio C
S.D. Colloto B S La Fresneda
La Fresneda B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
Jornada:13 - 25/01/2020
Juv. Estadio C S La Fresneda B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B S Efro B
Efro C S S.D. Colloto B
U.D. Llanera B S C. D. Los Castañales B
Atlético de Lugones C S Peña O. Beryma B
La Fresneda S Atlético de Lugones B
Jornada:14 - 01/02/2020
La Fresneda S C. D. Los Castañales B
Efro C S Atlético de Lugones B
U.D. Llanera B S La Fresneda B
Atlético de Lugones C S S.D. Colloto B
Juv. Estadio C S Efro B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B S C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:15 - 08/02/2020
Efro B S U.D. Llanera B
La Fresneda B S La Fresneda
S.D. Colloto B S Peña O. Beryma B
Atlético de Lugones B S Atlético de Lugones C
C.D. Grujoan B S Juv. Estadio C
C. D. Los Castañales B S Efro C
Jornada:16 - 15/02/2020
Peña O. Beryma B S Atlético de Lugones B
Efro C S La Fresneda B
Atlético de Lugones C S C. D. Los Castañales B
Juv. Estadio C S Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
La Fresneda S Efro B
U.D. Llanera B S C.D. Grujoan B
Jornada:17 - 22/02/2020
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B S U.D. Llanera B
C. D. Los Castañales B S Peña O. Beryma B
La Fresneda B S Atlético de Lugones C
Efro B S Efro C
C.D. Grujoan B S La Fresneda
Atlético de Lugones B S S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:18 - 29/02/2020
La Fresneda S Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
Peña O. Beryma B S La Fresneda B
U.D. Llanera B S Juv. Estadio C
Atlético de Lugones C S Efro B
Efro C S C.D. Grujoan B
S.D. Colloto B S C. D. Los Castañales B
Jornada:19 - 07/03/2020
Efro B S Peña O. Beryma B
C.D. Grujoan B S Atlético de Lugones C
C. D. Los Castañales B S Atlético de Lugones B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B S Efro C
Juv. Estadio C S La Fresneda
La Fresneda B S S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:20 - 14/03/2020
La Fresneda S U.D. Llanera B
Peña O. Beryma B S C.D. Grujoan B
Atlético de Lugones B S La Fresneda B
Efro C S Juv. Estadio C
S.D. Colloto B S Efro B
Atlético de Lugones C S Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
Jornada:21 - 21/03/2020
Efro B S Atlético de Lugones B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B S Peña O. Beryma B
Juv. Estadio C S Atlético de Lugones C
U.D. Llanera B S Efro C
La Fresneda B S C. D. Los Castañales B
C.D. Grujoan B S S.D. Colloto B
Jornada:22 - 28/03/2020
Efro C S La Fresneda
C. D. Los Castañales B S Efro B
Peña O. Beryma B S Juv. Estadio C
S.D. Colloto B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
Atlético de Lugones B S C.D. Grujoan B
Atlético de Lugones C S U.D. Llanera B
Jornada:23 - 18/04/2020
La Fresneda S Atlético de Lugones C
Efro B S La Fresneda B
C.D. Grujoan B S C. D. Los Castañales B
Juv. Estadio C S S.D. Colloto B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B S Atlético de Lugones B
U.D. Llanera B S Peña O. Beryma B
Jornada:24 - 25/04/2020
Peña O. Beryma B S La Fresneda
Atlético de Lugones C S Efro C
S.D. Colloto B S U.D. Llanera B
La Fresneda B S C.D. Grujoan B
Atlético de Lugones B S Juv. Estadio C
C. D. Los Castañales B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana B
Jornada:25 - 02/05/2020
Efro C S Peña O. Beryma B
C.D. Grujoan B S Efro B
La Fresneda S S.D. Colloto B
Fundación Escuela Teresiana B S La Fresneda B
Juv. Estadio C S C. D. Los Castañales B
U.D. Llanera B S Atlético de Lugones B
Jornada:26 - 09/05/2020
S.D. Colloto B S Efro C
La Fresneda B S Juv. Estadio C
Atlético de Lugones B S La Fresneda
Peña O. Beryma B S Atlético de Lugones C
C. D. Los Castañales B S U.D. Llanera B
Efro B S Fundación Escuela Teresiana B