Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 25/08/2019
Real Tapia C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Marino de Cudillero
Luarca C.F. D La Manjoya
Pumarin C.F. D S.D. Narcea
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D.Muros B.
Puerto Vega C.F D C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Treviense D Real Juvencia
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Andes C.F.
Astur Vegadense D Barcia C.F.
Jornada:2 - 01/09/2019
Andes C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
Marino de Cudillero D U.D. San Claudio B
La Caridad C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
S.D. Narcea D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Barcia C.F. D C.D. Treviense
Real Juvencia D Pumarin C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
La Manjoya D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Covadonga B D Luarca C.F.
Jornada:3 - 08/09/2019
Puerto Vega C.F D Andes C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Real Juvencia
U.D. San Claudio B D S.D. Narcea
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Marino de Cudillero
Luarca C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Pumarin C.F. D Barcia C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Treviense
La Manjoya D C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:4 - 15/09/2019
S.D. Narcea D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Real Juvencia D U.D. San Claudio B
Barcia C.F. D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
C.D.Muros B. D Puerto Vega C.F
Andes C.F. D Luarca C.F.
C.D. Treviense D Pumarin C.F.
Marino de Cudillero D Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D La Manjoya
C.D. Covadonga B D Astur Vegadense
Jornada:5 - 22/09/2019
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Real Juvencia
Real Tapia C.F. D S.D. Narcea
Puerto Vega C.F D Marino de Cudillero
Astur Vegadense D Pumarin C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D C.D. Treviense
C.D. Covadonga B D La Caridad C.F.
La Manjoya D Andes C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B D Barcia C.F.
Luarca C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
Jornada:6 - 29/09/2019
C.D. Treviense D U.D. San Claudio B
S.D. Narcea D Puerto Vega C.F
Pumarin C.F. D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
C.D.Muros B. D La Manjoya
Real Juvencia D Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D Astur Vegadense
Marino de Cudillero D Luarca C.F.
Barcia C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Andes C.F. D C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:7 - 06/10/2019
Real Tapia C.F. D Barcia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B D C.D.Muros B.
La Caridad C.F. D Andes C.F.
La Manjoya D Marino de Cudillero
Luarca C.F. D S.D. Narcea
Astur Vegadense D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D C.D. Treviense
Puerto Vega C.F D Real Juvencia
U.D. San Claudio B D Pumarin C.F.
Jornada:8 - 13/10/2019
Real Juvencia D Luarca C.F.
S.D. Narcea D La Manjoya
Barcia C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
C.D.Muros B. D La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Treviense D Real Tapia C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D U.D. San Claudio B
Pumarin C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Andes C.F. D Astur Vegadense
Marino de Cudillero D C.D. Covadonga B
Jornada:9 - 20/10/2019
Andes C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
Puerto Vega C.F D C.D. Treviense
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Astur Vegadense D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Covadonga B D S.D. Narcea
La Caridad C.F. D Marino de Cudillero
La Manjoya D Real Juvencia
Real Tapia C.F. D Pumarin C.F.
Luarca C.F. D Barcia C.F.
Jornada:10 - 27/10/2019
U.D. San Claudio B D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Marino de Cudillero D Andes C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Real Tapia C.F.
Barcia C.F. D La Manjoya
C.D. Treviense D Luarca C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D Astur Vegadense
Real Juvencia D C.D. Covadonga B
Pumarin C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
S.D. Narcea D La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:11 - 03/11/2019
Andes C.F. D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Covadonga B D Barcia C.F.
La Manjoya D C.D. Treviense
La Caridad C.F. D Real Juvencia
C.D.Muros B. D Marino de Cudillero
Luarca C.F. D Pumarin C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Astur Vegadense D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Real Tapia C.F. D U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:12 - 10/11/2019
Pumarin C.F. D La Manjoya
C.D. Treviense D C.D. Covadonga B
U.D. San Claudio B D Puerto Vega C.F
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Real Tapia C.F.
Real Juvencia D Andes C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Luarca C.F.
S.D. Narcea D C.D.Muros B.
Marino de Cudillero D Astur Vegadense
Barcia C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Jornada:13 - 17/11/2019
C.D.Muros B. D Real Juvencia
Luarca C.F. D U.D. San Claudio B
La Manjoya D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
La Caridad C.F. D C.D. Treviense
Puerto Vega C.F D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Covadonga B D Pumarin C.F.
Marino de Cudillero D S.D. Narcea
Astur Vegadense D Real Tapia C.F.
Andes C.F. D Barcia C.F.
Jornada:14 - 24/11/2019
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Luarca C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D C.D. Covadonga B
U.D. San Claudio B D La Manjoya
C.D. Treviense D Andes C.F.
Pumarin C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
Real Juvencia D Marino de Cudillero
Barcia C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
S.D. Narcea D Astur Vegadense
Jornada:15 - 01/12/2019
S.D. Narcea D Real Juvencia
La Manjoya D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D.Muros B. D C.D. Treviense
Astur Vegadense D Puerto Vega C.F
Marino de Cudillero D Barcia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Andes C.F. D Pumarin C.F.
Luarca C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B D U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:16 - 08/12/2019
Barcia C.F. D S.D. Narcea
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D C.D. Covadonga B
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Andes C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D Luarca C.F.
C.D. Treviense D Marino de Cudillero
U.D. San Claudio B D La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D La Manjoya
Astur Vegadense D Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
Jornada:17 - 15/12/2019
Andes C.F. D U.D. San Claudio B
Luarca C.F. D Astur Vegadense
C.D.Muros B. D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Marino de Cudillero D Pumarin C.F.
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Treviense
La Manjoya D Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Covadonga B D Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Real Juvencia D Barcia C.F.
Jornada:18 - 22/12/2019
Marino de Cudillero D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
C.D. Covadonga B D Puerto Vega C.F
Real Juvencia D C.D. Treviense
Barcia C.F. D Astur Vegadense
La Caridad C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Narcea D Pumarin C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D U.D. San Claudio B
Andes C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
La Manjoya D Luarca C.F.
Jornada:19 - 05/01/2020
Real Tapia C.F. D Andes C.F.
Luarca C.F. D C.D. Covadonga B
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D S.D. Narcea
Puerto Vega C.F D La Caridad C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B D Marino de Cudillero
Pumarin C.F. D Real Juvencia
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D C.D.Muros B.
Astur Vegadense D La Manjoya
C.D. Treviense D Barcia C.F.
Jornada:20 - 12/01/2020
S.D. Narcea D U.D. San Claudio B
C.D.Muros B. D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B D La Manjoya
Marino de Cudillero D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Andes C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
La Caridad C.F. D Luarca C.F.
C.D. Treviense D Astur Vegadense
Barcia C.F. D Pumarin C.F.
Real Juvencia D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Jornada:21 - 19/01/2020
La Manjoya D La Caridad C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Barcia C.F.
Astur Vegadense D C.D. Covadonga B
U.D. San Claudio B D Real Juvencia
Pumarin C.F. D C.D. Treviense
Luarca C.F. D Andes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Marino de Cudillero
Puerto Vega C.F D C.D.Muros B.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D S.D. Narcea
Jornada:22 - 26/01/2020
Real Juvencia D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Marino de Cudillero D Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Treviense D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Barcia C.F. D U.D. San Claudio B
La Caridad C.F. D C.D. Covadonga B
C.D.Muros B. D Luarca C.F.
Pumarin C.F. D Astur Vegadense
Andes C.F. D La Manjoya
S.D. Narcea D Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:23 - 02/02/2020
Astur Vegadense D La Caridad C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Barcia C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Pumarin C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D S.D. Narcea
Luarca C.F. D Marino de Cudillero
C.D. Covadonga B D Andes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. D Real Juvencia
La Manjoya D C.D.Muros B.
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Treviense
Jornada:24 - 09/02/2020
Barcia C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
Pumarin C.F. D U.D. San Claudio B
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Treviense D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Real Juvencia D Puerto Vega C.F
Marino de Cudillero D La Manjoya
Andes C.F. D La Caridad C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D C.D. Covadonga B
S.D. Narcea D Luarca C.F.
Jornada:25 - 16/02/2020
Astur Vegadense D Andes C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
C.D. Covadonga B D Marino de Cudillero
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D. Treviense
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Pumarin C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D Barcia C.F.
Luarca C.F. D Real Juvencia
La Manjoya D S.D. Narcea
La Caridad C.F. D C.D.Muros B.
Jornada:26 - 23/02/2020
S.D. Narcea D C.D. Covadonga B
Marino de Cudillero D La Caridad C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D Andes C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B D Astur Vegadense
Barcia C.F. D Luarca C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
Real Juvencia D La Manjoya
Pumarin C.F. D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Treviense D Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:27 - 01/03/2020
La Caridad C.F. D S.D. Narcea
C.D. Covadonga B D Real Juvencia
La Manjoya D Barcia C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D U.D. San Claudio B
Real Tapia C.F. D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Andes C.F. D Marino de Cudillero
Astur Vegadense D C.D.Muros B.
Puerto Vega C.F D Pumarin C.F.
Luarca C.F. D C.D. Treviense
Jornada:28 - 08/03/2020
S.D. Narcea D Andes C.F.
Real Juvencia D La Caridad C.F.
Barcia C.F. D C.D. Covadonga B
Marino de Cudillero D C.D.Muros B.
U.D. San Claudio B D Real Tapia C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Astur Vegadense
C.D. Treviense D La Manjoya
Pumarin C.F. D Luarca C.F.
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:29 - 15/03/2020
Andes C.F. D Real Juvencia
La Caridad C.F. D Barcia C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D U.D. San Claudio B
La Manjoya D Pumarin C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D S.D. Narcea
Real Tapia C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D. Covadonga B D C.D. Treviense
Luarca C.F. D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Astur Vegadense D Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:30 - 22/03/2020
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D La Manjoya
Real Tapia C.F. D Astur Vegadense
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D Puerto Vega C.F
Pumarin C.F. D C.D. Covadonga B
Real Juvencia D C.D.Muros B.
Barcia C.F. D Andes C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B D Luarca C.F.
C.D. Treviense D La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea D Marino de Cudillero
Jornada:31 - 29/03/2020
C.D. Covadonga B D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Andes C.F. D C.D. Treviense
Luarca C.F. D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
C.D.Muros B. D Barcia C.F.
La Manjoya D U.D. San Claudio B
Marino de Cudillero D Real Juvencia
Astur Vegadense D S.D. Narcea
La Caridad C.F. D Pumarin C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:32 - 19/04/2020
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D La Caridad C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D La Manjoya
C.D. Treviense D C.D.Muros B.
Barcia C.F. D Marino de Cudillero
Real Juvencia D S.D. Narcea
Pumarin C.F. D Andes C.F.
U.D. San Claudio B D C.D. Covadonga B
Puerto Vega C.F D Astur Vegadense
Real Tapia C.F. D Luarca C.F.
Jornada:33 - 26/04/2020
S.D. Narcea D Barcia C.F.
C.D. Covadonga B D A.D. Guillen Lafuerza
La Caridad C.F. D U.D. San Claudio B
Luarca C.F. D Puerto Vega C.F
Marino de Cudillero D C.D. Treviense
Real Juvencia D Astur Vegadense
La Manjoya D Real Tapia C.F.
C.D.Muros B. D Pumarin C.F.
Andes C.F. D Celtic de Puerto F.C.
Jornada:34 - 03/05/2020
C.D. Treviense D S.D. Narcea
Astur Vegadense D Luarca C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F D La Manjoya
U.D. San Claudio B D Andes C.F.
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza D La Caridad C.F.
Pumarin C.F. D Marino de Cudillero
Real Tapia C.F. D C.D. Covadonga B
Barcia C.F. D Real Juvencia
Celtic de Puerto F.C. D C.D.Muros B.