Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 26/08/2018
Puerto Vega C.F 1 - 0 Barcia C.F.
Miranda C.F. 2 - 2 La Fresneda
C.D.Muros B. 3 - 2 Astur Vegadense
U.D. Castros 0 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
Podes C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Treviense
C. Hispano 1 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea 2 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Luarca C.F. 4 - 0 Gozon C.F.
Salas C.D. 1 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:2 - 02/09/2018
Barcia C.F. 6 - 1 Salas C.D.
La Fresneda 1 - 3 Puerto Vega C.F
Astur Vegadense 3 - 0 Miranda C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 5 - 0 C.D.Muros B.
C.D. Treviense 6 - 0 U.D. Castros
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 1 Podes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 1 C. Hispano
Gozon C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 4 Luarca C.F.
Jornada:3 - 09/09/2018
Barcia C.F. 2 - 3 La Fresneda
Puerto Vega C.F 0 - 1 Astur Vegadense
Miranda C.F. 0 - 5 Llaranes C.F.
C.D.Muros B. 3 - 1 C.D. Treviense
U.D. Castros 0 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
Podes C.F. 2 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C. Hispano 2 - 2 Gozon C.F.
S.D. Narcea 1 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
Salas C.D. 0 - 3 Luarca C.F.
Jornada:4 - 16/09/2018
La Fresneda 1 - 1 Salas C.D.
Astur Vegadense 1 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 2 - 1 Puerto Vega C.F
C.D. Treviense 1 - 0 Miranda C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 1 C.D.Muros B.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 5 - 1 U.D. Castros
Gozon C.F. 2 - 1 Podes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 0 C. Hispano
Luarca C.F. 1 - 2 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
La Fresneda 2 - 1 Astur Vegadense
Barcia C.F. 2 - 3 Llaranes C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F 4 - 3 C.D. Treviense
Miranda C.F. 2 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
C.D.Muros B. 5 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
U.D. Castros 1 - 4 Gozon C.F.
Podes C.F. 3 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
C. Hispano 1 - 1 Luarca C.F.
Salas C.D. 0 - 1 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:6 - 30/09/2018
Astur Vegadense 5 - 1 Salas C.D.
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 1 La Fresneda
C.D. Treviense 1 - 2 Barcia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 2 - 0 Puerto Vega C.F
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 2 Miranda C.F.
Gozon C.F. 3 - 1 C.D.Muros B.
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 2 U.D. Castros
Luarca C.F. 5 - 0 Podes C.F.
S.D. Narcea 3 - 0 C. Hispano
Jornada:7 - 07/10/2018
Astur Vegadense 1 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
La Fresneda 0 - 2 C.D. Treviense
Barcia C.F. 3 - 0 La Caridad C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F 3 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Miranda C.F. 0 - 2 Gozon C.F.
C.D.Muros B. 2 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
U.D. Castros 0 - 2 Luarca C.F.
Podes C.F. 2 - 1 S.D. Narcea
Salas C.D. 0 - 4 C. Hispano
Jornada:8 - 14/10/2018
Llaranes C.F. 2 - 0 Salas C.D.
C.D. Treviense 1 - 2 Astur Vegadense
La Caridad C.F. 3 - 3 La Fresneda
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 0 Barcia C.F.
Gozon C.F. 2 - 1 Puerto Vega C.F
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 1 Miranda C.F.
Luarca C.F. 4 - 1 C.D.Muros B.
S.D. Narcea 1 - 1 U.D. Castros
C. Hispano 1 - 2 Podes C.F.
Jornada:9 - 21/10/2018
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. Treviense
Astur Vegadense 0 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
La Fresneda 3 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Barcia C.F. 0 - 2 Gozon C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F 3 - 4 Real Tapia C.F.
Miranda C.F. 2 - 2 Luarca C.F.
C.D.Muros B. 3 - 1 S.D. Narcea
U.D. Castros 0 - 4 C. Hispano
Salas C.D. 1 - 1 Podes C.F.
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
C.D. Treviense 3 - 0 Salas C.D.
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 0 Llaranes C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 1 Astur Vegadense
Gozon C.F. 3 - 2 La Fresneda
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 0 Barcia C.F.
Luarca C.F. 3 - 1 Puerto Vega C.F
S.D. Narcea 2 - 1 Miranda C.F.
C. Hispano 2 - 1 C.D.Muros B.
Podes C.F. 6 - 0 U.D. Castros
Jornada:11 - 04/11/2018
C.D. Treviense 4 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 4 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Astur Vegadense 4 - 1 Gozon C.F.
La Fresneda 1 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Barcia C.F. 3 - 0 Luarca C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F 3 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Miranda C.F. 3 - 2 C. Hispano
C.D.Muros B. 0 - 0 Podes C.F.
Salas C.D. 2 - 1 U.D. Castros
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2018
La Caridad C.F. 3 - 0 Salas C.D.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 0 - 0 C.D. Treviense
Gozon C.F. 2 - 3 Llaranes C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 0 Astur Vegadense
Luarca C.F. 3 - 3 La Fresneda
S.D. Narcea 1 - 1 Barcia C.F.
C. Hispano 1 - 1 Puerto Vega C.F
Podes C.F. 5 - 2 Miranda C.F.
U.D. Castros 1 - 6 C.D.Muros B.
Jornada:13 - 18/11/2018
La Caridad C.F. 2 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Treviense 3 - 1 Gozon C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
Astur Vegadense 1 - 4 Luarca C.F.
La Fresneda 0 - 1 S.D. Narcea
Barcia C.F. 1 - 0 C. Hispano
Puerto Vega C.F 4 - 1 Podes C.F.
Miranda C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. Castros
Salas C.D. 1 - 3 C.D.Muros B.
Jornada:14 - 25/11/2018
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 2 Salas C.D.
Gozon C.F. 2 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Treviense
Luarca C.F. 1 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
S.D. Narcea 1 - 3 Astur Vegadense
C. Hispano 3 - 0 La Fresneda
Podes C.F. 4 - 4 Barcia C.F.
U.D. Castros 0 - 2 Puerto Vega C.F
C.D.Muros B. 2 - 0 Miranda C.F.
Jornada:15 - 02/12/2018
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 0 - 3 Gozon C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 2 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D. Treviense 4 - 1 Luarca C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 6 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Astur Vegadense 1 - 3 C. Hispano
La Fresneda 1 - 2 Podes C.F.
Barcia C.F. 10 - 0 U.D. Castros
Puerto Vega C.F 1 - 3 C.D.Muros B.
Salas C.D. 1 - 0 Miranda C.F.
Jornada:16 - 09/12/2018
Salas C.D. 0 - 4 Gozon C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Luarca C.F. 5 - 0 La Caridad C.F.
S.D. Narcea 2 - 1 C.D. Treviense
C. Hispano 2 - 0 Llaranes C.F.
Podes C.F. 2 - 2 Astur Vegadense
U.D. Castros 0 - 2 La Fresneda
C.D.Muros B. 2 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Miranda C.F. 1 - 2 Puerto Vega C.F
Jornada:17 - 15/12/2018
Gozon C.F. 4 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 4 Luarca C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 5 - 0 S.D. Narcea
C.D. Treviense 1 - 0 C. Hispano
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 1 Podes C.F.
Astur Vegadense 2 - 1 U.D. Castros
La Fresneda 3 - 2 C.D.Muros B.
Barcia C.F. 3 - 0 Miranda C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F 0 - 1 Salas C.D.
Jornada:18 - 23/12/2018
Barcia C.F. 2 - 1 Puerto Vega C.F
La Fresneda 0 - 1 Miranda C.F.
Astur Vegadense 0 - 1 C.D.Muros B.
Llaranes C.F. 5 - 0 U.D. Castros
C.D. Treviense 3 - 1 Podes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 0 C. Hispano
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 0 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Gozon C.F. 3 - 1 Luarca C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 1 Salas C.D.
Jornada:19 - 06/01/2019
Salas C.D. 0 - 0 Barcia C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F 3 - 3 La Fresneda
Miranda C.F. 0 - 1 Astur Vegadense
C.D.Muros B. 1 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
U.D. Castros 1 - 0 C.D. Treviense
Podes C.F. 2 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
C. Hispano 2 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
S.D. Narcea 3 - 2 Gozon C.F.
Luarca C.F. 1 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
Jornada:20 - 13/01/2019
La Fresneda 2 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Astur Vegadense 2 - 2 Puerto Vega C.F
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 0 Miranda C.F.
C.D. Treviense 4 - 1 C.D.Muros B.
La Caridad C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. Castros
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 0 Podes C.F.
Gozon C.F. 0 - 3 C. Hispano
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Luarca C.F. 2 - 1 Salas C.D.
Jornada:21 - 20/01/2019
Salas C.D. 1 - 2 La Fresneda
Barcia C.F. 1 - 0 Astur Vegadense
Puerto Vega C.F 1 - 3 Llaranes C.F.
Miranda C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. Treviense
C.D.Muros B. 1 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
U.D. Castros 2 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Podes C.F. 3 - 1 Gozon C.F.
C. Hispano 1 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
S.D. Narcea 0 - 0 Luarca C.F.
Jornada:22 - 27/01/2019
Astur Vegadense 0 - 0 La Fresneda
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 2 Barcia C.F.
C.D. Treviense 3 - 1 Puerto Vega C.F
La Caridad C.F. 3 - 2 Miranda C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 1 C.D.Muros B.
Gozon C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. Castros
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 2 Podes C.F.
Luarca C.F. 5 - 0 C. Hispano
S.D. Narcea 1 - 3 Salas C.D.
Jornada:23 - 03/02/2019
Salas C.D. 1 - 2 Astur Vegadense
La Fresneda 2 - 0 Llaranes C.F.
Barcia C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Treviense
Puerto Vega C.F 0 - 0 La Caridad C.F.
Miranda C.F. 1 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D.Muros B. 1 - 0 Gozon C.F.
U.D. Castros 0 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
Podes C.F. 4 - 1 Luarca C.F.
C. Hispano 1 - 0 S.D. Narcea
Jornada:24 - 10/02/2019
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 0 Astur Vegadense
C.D. Treviense 0 - 0 La Fresneda
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 0 Barcia C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 2 Puerto Vega C.F
Gozon C.F. 0 - 0 Miranda C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 0 - 0 C.D.Muros B.
Luarca C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. Castros
S.D. Narcea 1 - 4 Podes C.F.
C. Hispano 3 - 2 Salas C.D.
Jornada:25 - 17/02/2019
Salas C.D. 1 - 3 Llaranes C.F.
Astur Vegadense 2 - 5 C.D. Treviense
La Fresneda 2 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
Barcia C.F. 0 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Puerto Vega C.F 6 - 1 Gozon C.F.
Miranda C.F. 1 - 0 Real Tapia C.F.
C.D.Muros B. 0 - 4 Luarca C.F.
U.D. Castros 0 - 2 S.D. Narcea
Podes C.F. 2 - 1 C. Hispano
Jornada:26 - 24/02/2019
C.D. Treviense 1 - 0 Llaranes C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 1 Astur Vegadense
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 0 La Fresneda
Gozon C.F. 3 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Real Tapia C.F. 2 - 2 Puerto Vega C.F
Luarca C.F. 2 - 2 Miranda C.F.
S.D. Narcea 2 - 0 C.D.Muros B.
C. Hispano 3 - 1 U.D. Castros
Podes C.F. 5 - 1 Salas C.D.
Jornada:27 - 03/03/2019
Salas C.D. 0 - 3 C.D. Treviense
Llaranes C.F. 2 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
Astur Vegadense 0 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
La Fresneda 2 - 3 Gozon C.F.
Barcia C.F. 2 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F 0 - 1 Luarca C.F.
Miranda C.F. 1 - 2 S.D. Narcea
C.D.Muros B. 1 - 1 C. Hispano
U.D. Castros 0 - 3 Podes C.F.
Jornada:28 - 10/03/2019
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Treviense
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 3 Llaranes C.F.
Gozon C.F. 2 - 1 Astur Vegadense
Real Tapia C.F. 3 - 0 La Fresneda
Luarca C.F. 1 - 0 Barcia C.F.
S.D. Narcea 4 - 2 Puerto Vega C.F
C. Hispano 0 - 1 Miranda C.F.
Podes C.F. 4 - 2 C.D.Muros B.
U.D. Castros 3 - 5 Salas C.D.
Jornada:29 - 17/03/2019
Salas C.D. 2 - 1 La Caridad C.F.
C.D. Treviense 1 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 0 Gozon C.F.
Astur Vegadense 1 - 1 Real Tapia C.F.
La Fresneda 3 - 6 Luarca C.F.
Barcia C.F. 4 - 2 S.D. Narcea
Puerto Vega C.F 5 - 1 C. Hispano
Miranda C.F. 1 - 2 Podes C.F.
C.D.Muros B. 1 - 1 U.D. Castros
Jornada:30 - 24/03/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 0 La Caridad C.F.
Gozon C.F. 7 - 3 C.D. Treviense
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
Luarca C.F. 0 - 0 Astur Vegadense
S.D. Narcea 2 - 5 La Fresneda
C. Hispano 1 - 1 Barcia C.F.
Podes C.F. 4 - 4 Puerto Vega C.F
U.D. Castros 1 - 3 Miranda C.F.
C.D.Muros B. 2 - 1 Salas C.D.
Jornada:31 - 31/03/2019
Salas C.D. 1 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
La Caridad C.F. 1 - 1 Gozon C.F.
C.D. Treviense 3 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 2 Luarca C.F.
Astur Vegadense 3 - 1 S.D. Narcea
La Fresneda 2 - 1 C. Hispano
Barcia C.F. 1 - 2 Podes C.F.
Puerto Vega C.F 2 - 2 U.D. Castros
Miranda C.F. 3 - 0 C.D.Muros B.
Jornada:32 - 07/04/2019
Gozon C.F. 3 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 3 La Caridad C.F.
Luarca C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Treviense
S.D. Narcea 2 - 0 Llaranes C.F.
C. Hispano 1 - 1 Astur Vegadense
Podes C.F. 4 - 0 La Fresneda
U.D. Castros 0 - 2 Barcia C.F.
C.D.Muros B. 1 - 5 Puerto Vega C.F
Miranda C.F. 2 - 0 Salas C.D.
Jornada:33 - 28/04/2019
Gozon C.F. 5 - 0 Salas C.D.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 3 Real Tapia C.F.
La Caridad C.F. 0 - 1 Luarca C.F.
C.D. Treviense 4 - 3 S.D. Narcea
Llaranes C.F. 3 - 0 C. Hispano
Astur Vegadense 0 - 3 Podes C.F.
La Fresneda 1 - 0 U.D. Castros
Barcia C.F. 4 - 0 C.D.Muros B.
Puerto Vega C.F 3 - 0 Miranda C.F.
Jornada:34 - 05/05/2019
Real Tapia C.F. 1 - 1 Gozon C.F.
Luarca C.F. 5 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
S.D. Narcea 1 - 2 La Caridad C.F.
C. Hispano 3 - 2 C.D. Treviense
Podes C.F. 6 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
U.D. Castros 1 - 1 Astur Vegadense
C.D.Muros B. 2 - 2 La Fresneda
Miranda C.F. 0 - 3 Barcia C.F.
Salas C.D. 4 - 1 Puerto Vega C.F