Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 19/10/2019
Salas C.D. 6 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
C.F. Versalles 12 - 2 S.D. Cancienes B
San Fernando C.F. B 0 - 9 C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Raíces 7 - 2 C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos 11 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 10 - 4 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 2 - 6 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:2 - 26/10/2019
C. Hispano 6 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B 3 - 8 C.D. Raíces
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 3 - 9 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Soto Del Barco 1 - 5 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Navarro C.F. 9 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Cancienes B 4 - 11 Salas C.D.
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 9 San Fernando C.F. B
Jornada:3 - 02/11/2019
C.D. Soto Del Barco 15 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 4 - 3 C.D. Los Campos
C.F. Versalles 7 - 5 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Raíces 10 - 0 S.D. Cancienes B
San Fernando C.F. B 2 - 7 C. Hispano
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 16 C.D. Quirinal B
Salas C.D. 6 - 4 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Jornada:4 - 09/11/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 7 C.D. Raíces
S.D. Cancienes B 5 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B 15 - 2 San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 3 C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano 2 - 7 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 15 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Navarro C.F. 9 - 3 Salas C.D.
Jornada:5 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 1 - 3 C.F. Versalles
Salas C.D. 4 - 4 C.D. Los Campos
San Fernando C.F. B 2 - 2 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Raíces 3 - 2 Navarro C.F.
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 9 C. Hispano
C.D. Soto Del Barco 1 - 8 C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 6 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Jornada:6 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Quirinal B 23 - 0 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 5 C.D. Raíces
C.F. Versalles 8 - 6 Salas C.D.
S.D. Cancienes B 1 - 4 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Navarro C.F. 13 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 17 - 0 San Fernando C.F. B
C. Hispano 2 - 8 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Jornada:7 - 30/11/2019
C. Hispano 1 - 7 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 2 - 9 Salas C.D.
C.D. Raíces 3 - 5 C.F. Versalles
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 10 S.D. Cancienes B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 11 C.D. Los Campos
San Fernando C.F. B 0 - 20 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Soto Del Barco 3 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Jornada:8 - 07/12/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 12 - 0 Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 5 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Navarro C.F. 7 - 0 C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Los Campos 11 - 1 San Fernando C.F. B
Salas C.D. 5 - 2 C.D. Raíces
C.F. Versalles 11 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
S.D. Cancienes B 0 - 2 C. Hispano
Jornada:9 - 14/12/2019
C.D. Soto Del Barco 0 - 5 C.D. Los Campos
C. Hispano 1 - 5 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 29 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 2 - 4 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal B 12 - 0 S.D. Cancienes B
San Fernando C.F. B 0 - 12 C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 12 Salas C.D.
Jornada:10 - 21/12/2019
Salas C.D. 9 - 1 San Fernando C.F. B
S.D. Cancienes B 0 - 12 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 7 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos 14 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles 9 - 0 C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Raíces 19 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Navarro C.F. 10 - 1 C. Hispano
Jornada:11 - 11/01/2020
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 11 C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano 2 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
San Fernando C.F. B 0 - 16 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Soto Del Barco 0 - 8 Salas C.D.
S.D. Cancienes B 0 - 9 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 4 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B 7 - 3 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:12 - 18/01/2020
Salas C.D. 12 - 0 Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles 8 - 0 C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos 6 - 9 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 3 - 3 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Raíces 9 - 3 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 2 - 3 San Fernando C.F. B
Navarro C.F. 10 - 0 S.D. Cancienes B
Jornada:13 - 25/01/2020
San Fernando C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Quirinal B 2 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 16 C.D. Raíces
C. Hispano 1 - 11 Salas C.D.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 2 - 6 Navarro C.F.
S.D. Cancienes B 1 - 17 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Soto Del Barco 7 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 01/02/2020
Llaranes C.F. 1 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
Navarro C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C. Hispano 1 - 4 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Soto Del Barco 2 - 0 San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B 3 - 1 Salas C.D.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 3 - 4 C.D. Los Campos
S.D. Cancienes B 0 - 9 C.F. Versalles
Jornada:15 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Raíces 5 - 9 C.D. Quirinal B
San Fernando C.F. B 2 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
Salas C.D. 10 - 0 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Los Campos 2 - 2 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 4 - 5 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 4 C. Hispano
C.F. Versalles 7 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Jornada:16 - 15/02/2020
S.D. Cancienes B 0 - 11 C.D. Raíces
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 1 - 3 Salas C.D.
C.D. Quirinal B 15 - 0 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos 7 - 1 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Navarro C.F. 7 - 4 C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano 5 - 3 San Fernando C.F. B
Llaranes C.F. 2 - 9 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:17 - 22/02/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 15 - 1 Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles 3 - 2 C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Raíces 7 - 5 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Soto Del Barco 4 - 5 C. Hispano
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 1 - 1 S.D. Cancienes B
San Fernando C.F. B 0 - 8 C.D. Quirinal B
Salas C.D. 5 - 2 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:18 - 29/02/2020
S.D. Cancienes B 2 - 5 San Fernando C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco 4 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C. Hispano 5 - 2 Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles 9 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Quirinal B 8 - 2 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Navarro C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos 5 - 7 Salas C.D.
Jornada:19 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 2 - 1 C. Hispano
San Fernando C.F. B 2 - 4 Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Soto Del Barco 6 - 0 S.D. Cancienes B
Salas C.D. S 12:30 C.F. Versalles
Llaranes C.F. 0 - 17 C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B 0 - 13 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Raíces 2 - 1 C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:20 - 14/03/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S 16:30 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Salas C.D. S 12:00 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Navarro C.F. S 13:45 San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos S 13:45 Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal B S 13:45 C. Hispano
S.D. Cancienes B S 13:30 Llaranes C.F.
C.F. Versalles S 15:00 C.D. Raíces
Jornada:21 - 21/03/2020
C. Hispano S S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Raíces S Salas C.D.
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Quirinal B
Llaranes C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos
Jornada:22 - 28/03/2020
C.D. Raíces S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Los Campos S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Navarro C.F. S Llaranes C.F.
S.D. Cancienes B S C.D. Quirinal B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C. Hispano
Salas C.D. S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.F. Versalles S San Fernando C.F. B
Jornada:23 - 18/04/2020
San Fernando C.F. B S Salas C.D.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S S.D. Cancienes B
C. Hispano S Navarro C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S C.D. Los Campos
C.D. Quirinal B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Raíces
Jornada:24 - 25/04/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Raíces S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Los Campos S C. Hispano
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Quirinal B
Salas C.D. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S S.D. Cancienes B
C.F. Versalles S Llaranes C.F.
Jornada:25 - 02/05/2020
C. Hispano S C.F. Versalles
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
S.D. Cancienes B S Navarro C.F.
Llaranes C.F. S Salas C.D.
C.D. Quirinal B S C.D. Los Campos
San Fernando C.F. B S Avilés Stadium C.F. B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Raíces
Jornada:26 - 09/05/2020
Salas C.D. S C. Hispano
Navarro C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Raíces S Llaranes C.F.
C.D. Los Campos S S.D. Cancienes B
Avilés Stadium C.F. B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S San Fernando C.F. B