Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
Navarro C.F. 6 - 3 C.F. Versalles
C. D. Fulbito 5 - 8 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 15 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Montevil B 15 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Quirinal B 9 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco
Asunción C.F. D 7 - 1 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. La Braña B 5 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
San Fernando C.F. 8 - 1 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Raíces 2 - 6 C. D. Fulbito
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 20 C.D. Los Campos B
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 10 C.D. Montevil B
S.D. Cancienes B 7 - 9 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 11 - 0 Asunción C.F. D
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. La Braña B
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
C.F. Versalles 1 - 11 San Fernando C.F.
Navarro C.F. 6 - 4 C.D. Raíces
C. D. Fulbito 15 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Los Campos B 3 - 3 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Montevil B 5 - 3 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Quirinal B 2 - 11 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Asunción C.F. D 0 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Raíces 6 - 1 C.F. Versalles
IMO Futbol Sala B 1 - 22 Navarro C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 8 C. D. Fulbito
S.D. Cancienes B 5 - 14 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 9 - 3 C.D. Montevil B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 11 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. La Braña B 9 - 5 Asunción C.F. D
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
San Fernando C.F. 8 - 0 C.D. Raíces
C.F. Versalles 12 - 4 IMO Futbol Sala B
Navarro C.F. 8 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco
C. D. Fulbito 8 - 3 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Los Campos B 1 - 9 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Montevil B 0 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 0 - 15 C.D. La Braña B
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 30 San Fernando C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco 3 - 4 C.F. Versalles
S.D. Cancienes B 1 - 7 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 8 - 5 C. D. Fulbito
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. La Braña B 5 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
Asunción C.F. D 8 - 3 C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
C.D. Raíces 12 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
San Fernando C.F. 16 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
C.F. Versalles 4 - 2 S.D. Cancienes B
Navarro C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C. D. Fulbito 3 - 5 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 3 - 9 C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Montevil B 5 - 3 Asunción C.F. D
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 4 C.D. Raíces
S.D. Cancienes B 1 - 18 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 15 - 2 C.F. Versalles
Avilés Stadium C.F. 8 - 3 Navarro C.F.
C.D. La Braña B 2 - 4 C. D. Fulbito
Asunción C.F. D 2 - 4 C.D. Los Campos B
C.D. Quirinal B 5 - 9 C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
IMO Futbol Sala B 1 - 16 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Raíces 8 - 1 S.D. Cancienes B
San Fernando C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.F. Versalles 2 - 4 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Navarro C.F. 3 - 8 C.D. La Braña B
C. D. Fulbito 7 - 2 Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Los Campos B 9 - 6 C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
S.D. Cancienes B 11 - 1 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 10 - 3 C.D. Raíces
Avilés Stadium C.F. 2 - 5 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. La Braña B 10 - 3 C.F. Versalles
Asunción C.F. D 0 - 4 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 2 - 10 C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Montevil B 3 - 6 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Club Marino de Luanco 6 - 0 S.D. Cancienes B
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 22 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Raíces 3 - 11 Avilés Stadium C.F.
San Fernando C.F. 16 - 1 C.D. La Braña B
C.F. Versalles 6 - 5 Asunción C.F. D
Navarro C.F. 9 - 6 C.D. Quirinal B
C. D. Fulbito 8 - 1 C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 9 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco
Avilés Stadium C.F. 14 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. La Braña B 9 - 5 C.D. Raíces
Asunción C.F. D 1 - 19 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Quirinal B 5 - 5 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Montevil B 1 - 3 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 8 C. D. Fulbito
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
S.D. Cancienes B 0 - 21 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Club Marino de Luanco 1 - 6 Avilés Stadium C.F.
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 26 C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Raíces 5 - 1 Asunción C.F. D
San Fernando C.F. 16 - 1 C.D. Quirinal B
C.F. Versalles 5 - 2 C.D. Montevil B
Navarro C.F. 9 - 3 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. 11 - 0 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. La Braña B 8 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
Asunción C.F. D 21 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Quirinal B 4 - 14 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Montevil B 1 - 10 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Los Campos B 10 - 3 C.F. Versalles
C. D. Fulbito 7 - 6 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 4 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
S.D. Cancienes B 4 - 15 C.D. La Braña B
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 3 Asunción C.F. D
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 24 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Raíces 9 - 6 C.D. Montevil B
San Fernando C.F. 8 - 3 C.D. Los Campos B
C.F. Versalles 5 - 8 C. D. Fulbito
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
C.F. Versalles 0 - 5 Navarro C.F.
San Fernando C.F. 6 - 2 C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Raíces 11 - 3 C.D. Los Campos B
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 12 C.D. Montevil B
Club Marino de Luanco 8 - 4 C.D. Quirinal B
S.D. Cancienes B 4 - 7 Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 4 - 3 C.D. La Braña B
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Navarro C.F. 1 - 15 San Fernando C.F.
C. D. Fulbito 8 - 7 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos B 23 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Montevil B 4 - 3 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Quirinal B 9 - 9 S.D. Cancienes B
Asunción C.F. D 1 - 12 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. La Braña B 0 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
San Fernando C.F. 15 - 1 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Raíces 8 - 7 Navarro C.F.
IMO Futbol Sala B 2 - 17 C. D. Fulbito
Club Marino de Luanco 3 - 10 C.D. Los Campos B
S.D. Cancienes B 2 - 4 C.D. Montevil B
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 13 - 0 C.D. Quirinal B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 4 - 2 Asunción C.F. D
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
C.F. Versalles 2 - 7 C.D. Raíces
Navarro C.F. 14 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
C. D. Fulbito 6 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 2 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Montevil B 2 - 8 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Quirinal B 0 - 10 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Asunción C.F. D 3 - 8 C.D. La Braña B
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
C.D. Raíces 0 - 9 San Fernando C.F.
IMO Futbol Sala B 1 - 9 C.F. Versalles
Club Marino de Luanco 4 - 7 Navarro C.F.
S.D. Cancienes B 2 - 10 C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 5 - 1 C.D. Los Campos B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 11 - 0 C.D. Montevil B
C.D. La Braña B 7 - 2 C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
San Fernando C.F. 19 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.F. Versalles 1 - 3 Club Marino de Luanco
Navarro C.F. 6 - 0 S.D. Cancienes B
C. D. Fulbito 8 - 7 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 14 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Montevil B 1 - 5 C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Quirinal B 9 - 4 Asunción C.F. D
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 17 C.D. Raíces
Club Marino de Luanco 2 - 10 San Fernando C.F.
S.D. Cancienes B 2 - 11 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 8 - 1 Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 6 - 2 C. D. Fulbito
C.D. La Braña B 6 - 2 C.D. Los Campos B
Asunción C.F. D 5 - 6 C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Raíces 11 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco
San Fernando C.F. 22 - 0 S.D. Cancienes B
C.F. Versalles 2 - 10 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
Navarro C.F. 1 - 5 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C. D. Fulbito 4 - 7 C.D. La Braña B
C.D. Los Campos B 5 - 2 Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Montevil B 8 - 7 C.D. Quirinal B
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Club Marino de Luanco 14 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
S.D. Cancienes B 1 - 17 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 3 - 4 San Fernando C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 10 - 1 C.F. Versalles
C.D. La Braña B 11 - 6 Navarro C.F.
Asunción C.F. D 5 - 7 C. D. Fulbito
C.D. Quirinal B 5 - 10 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
IMO Futbol Sala B 2 - 17 S.D. Cancienes B
C.D. Raíces 4 - 5 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
San Fernando C.F. 5 - 2 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.F. Versalles 2 - 6 C.D. La Braña B
Navarro C.F. 8 - 1 Asunción C.F. D
C. D. Fulbito 10 - 6 C.D. Quirinal B
C.D. Los Campos B 4 - 4 C.D. Montevil B
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
S.D. Cancienes B 1 - 7 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 22 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 13 - 3 C.D. Raíces
C.D. La Braña B 2 - 4 San Fernando C.F.
Asunción C.F. D 5 - 3 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Quirinal B 2 - 6 Navarro C.F.
C.D. Montevil B 4 - 8 C. D. Fulbito
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Club Marino de Luanco 1 - 6 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
IMO Futbol Sala B 0 - 16 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Raíces 7 - 6 C.D. La Braña B
San Fernando C.F. 10 - 1 Asunción C.F. D
C.F. Versalles 6 - 6 C.D. Quirinal B
Navarro C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. Montevil B
C. D. Fulbito 6 - 4 C.D. Los Campos B
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
C.D. Manuel Rubio C 13 - 1 S.D. Cancienes B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 9 - 4 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. La Braña B 17 - 0 IMO Futbol Sala B
Asunción C.F. D 1 - 10 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Quirinal B S 15:30 San Fernando C.F.
C.D. Montevil B 6 - 3 C.F. Versalles
C.D. Los Campos B 2 - 3 Navarro C.F.
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
S.D. Cancienes B 1 - 12 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco 0 - 8 C.D. La Braña B
IMO Futbol Sala B 1 - 13 Asunción C.F. D
C.D. Raíces 12 - 5 C.D. Quirinal B
San Fernando C.F. 14 - 0 C.D. Montevil B
C.F. Versalles 4 - 7 C.D. Los Campos B
Navarro C.F. 4 - 6 C. D. Fulbito
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. S 17:15 C.D. Manuel Rubio C
C.D. La Braña B S 11:00 S.D. Cancienes B
Asunción C.F. D S 15:00 Club Marino de Luanco
C.D. Quirinal B S 10:00 IMO Futbol Sala B
C.D. Montevil B S 18:00 C.D. Raíces
C.D. Los Campos B S 10:00 San Fernando C.F.
C. D. Fulbito S 12:00 C.F. Versalles