Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Los Campos D 2 - 5 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Soto Del Barco 4 - 4 Navarro C.F. C
U.D. Llanera C 5 - 2 Club Marino de Luanco B
San Fernando C.F. B 11 - 2 San Fernando C.F. C
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S C.D. Quirinal C
C. Hispano 2 - 3 U.D. Llanera
C.D. Quirinal E 1 - 1 Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:2 - 26/10/2019
Club Marino de Luanco B S 12:30 C.D. Quirinal E
Navarro C.F. C S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S 16:30 San Fernando C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. C S 11:15 C.D. Soto Del Barco
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S 12:15 C.D. Los Campos D
U.D. Llanera S 10:00 U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Quirinal C S 10:00 C. Hispano
Jornada:3 - 02/11/2019
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Los Campos D S Club Marino de Luanco B
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S San Fernando C.F. C
C.D. Quirinal E S U.D. Llanera
C. Hispano S Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Jornada:4 - 09/11/2019
San Fernando C.F. C S C. Hispano
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Quirinal E
Navarro C.F. C S U.D. Llanera C
Jornada:5 - 16/11/2019
C.D. Quirinal E S Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S U.D. Llanera
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Los Campos D S C.D. Quirinal C
C. Hispano S C.D. Soto Del Barco
San Fernando C.F. B S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
U.D. Llanera C S San Fernando C.F. C
Jornada:6 - 23/11/2019
San Fernando C.F. C S C.D. Quirinal E
Navarro C.F. C S C.D. Los Campos D
U.D. Llanera S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Club Marino de Luanco B S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S U.D. Llanera C
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S C. Hispano
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Jornada:7 - 30/11/2019
Club Marino de Luanco B S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Quirinal E S C.D. Soto Del Barco
San Fernando C.F. B S C. Hispano
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Navarro C.F. C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Quirinal C
U.D. Llanera C S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
C.D. Los Campos D S San Fernando C.F. C
Jornada:8 - 07/12/2019
C.D. Quirinal C S Club Marino de Luanco B
U.D. Llanera S San Fernando C.F. B
Navarro C.F. C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
San Fernando C.F. C S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C. Hispano S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Los Campos D
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S C.D. Quirinal E
Jornada:9 - 14/12/2019
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Quirinal C
San Fernando C.F. B S U.D. Llanera C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S San Fernando C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos D S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
Club Marino de Luanco B S Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Quirinal E S C. Hispano
Jornada:10 - 21/12/2019
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Quirinal C S San Fernando C.F. B
C. Hispano S C.D. Los Campos D
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Quirinal E
Navarro C.F. C S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
San Fernando C.F. C S Club Marino de Luanco B
Jornada:11 - 11/01/2020
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C. Hispano
U.D. Llanera S San Fernando C.F. C
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal E
C.D. Los Campos D S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Quirinal C S Navarro C.F. C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
Jornada:12 - 18/01/2020
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S U.D. Llanera
San Fernando C.F. B S Navarro C.F. C
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
San Fernando C.F. C S C.D. Quirinal C
C.D. Quirinal E S C.D. Los Campos D
C. Hispano S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:13 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Quirinal E
Navarro C.F. C S San Fernando C.F. C
Club Marino de Luanco B S C. Hispano
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Los Campos D S San Fernando C.F. B
U.D. Llanera S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S U.D. Llanera C
Jornada:14 - 01/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. C S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Los Campos D
Club Marino de Luanco B S U.D. Llanera C
U.D. Llanera S C. Hispano
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Quirinal E
Navarro C.F. C S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Quirinal C S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
Jornada:15 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Soto Del Barco S San Fernando C.F. C
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S Navarro C.F. C
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Los Campos D S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
U.D. Llanera C S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Quirinal E S Club Marino de Luanco B
C. Hispano S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:16 - 15/02/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Navarro C.F. C S C. Hispano
C.D. Soto Del Barco S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S U.D. Llanera C
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Los Campos D
San Fernando C.F. C S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Quirinal E
Jornada:17 - 22/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
U.D. Llanera C S Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Quirinal E S C.D. Quirinal C
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C. Hispano S San Fernando C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos D S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Club Marino de Luanco B
Jornada:18 - 29/02/2020
San Fernando C.F. C S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Quirinal C S C.D. Los Campos D
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S San Fernando C.F. B
Club Marino de Luanco B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C. Hispano
Navarro C.F. C S C.D. Quirinal E
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Jornada:19 - 07/03/2020
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Quirinal E S San Fernando C.F. C
San Fernando C.F. B S Club Marino de Luanco B
C. Hispano S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Los Campos D S Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:20 - 14/03/2020
San Fernando C.F. C S C.D. Los Campos D
U.D. Llanera S Club Marino de Luanco B
C. Hispano S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Quirinal E
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S U.D. Llanera C
Navarro C.F. C S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Quirinal C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
Jornada:21 - 21/03/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S San Fernando C.F. C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S Navarro C.F. C
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Quirinal C
U.D. Llanera C S C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos D S C.D. Soto Del Barco
C.D. Quirinal E S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
San Fernando C.F. B S U.D. Llanera
Jornada:22 - 28/03/2020
Navarro C.F. C S Club Marino de Luanco B
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S C.D. Los Campos D
C.D. Quirinal C S U.D. Llanera
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
U.D. Llanera C S San Fernando C.F. B
San Fernando C.F. C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C. Hispano S C.D. Quirinal E
Jornada:23 - 18/04/2020
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
U.D. Llanera S Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos D S C. Hispano
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Club Marino de Luanco B S San Fernando C.F. C
C.D. Quirinal E S U.D. Llanera C
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:24 - 25/04/2020
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
C.D. Soto Del Barco S Club Marino de Luanco B
San Fernando C.F. C S U.D. Llanera
U.D. Llanera C S C.D. Los Campos D
C. Hispano S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Quirinal E S San Fernando C.F. B
Navarro C.F. C S C.D. Quirinal C
Jornada:25 - 02/05/2020
Navarro C.F. C S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Quirinal C S San Fernando C.F. C
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S U.D. Llanera C
C.D. Los Campos D S C.D. Quirinal E
Grupo Deportivo Bosco B S C. Hispano
U.D. Llanera S C.D. Soto Del Barco
Club Marino de Luanco B S Inter Yesos Castaño F.S.
Jornada:26 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Quirinal E S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C. Hispano S Club Marino de Luanco B
Inter Yesos Castaño F.S. S U.D. Llanera
San Fernando C.F. C S Navarro C.F. C
C.D. Soto Del Barco S C.D. Quirinal C
U.D. Llanera C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco B
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos D