Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Llanes C 4 - 5 C.D. Llanes B
A.C.D. Alcava D 4 - 8 Berron C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia C 0 - 11 Club Alcazar C
Condal C.F. C 1 - 7 Condal C.F.
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 4 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Atletico de Siero 2 - 3 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Ribadesella C.F. 5 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Berron C.F. B 2 - 3 C.D. Llanes C
Club Alcazar C 17 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava D
Condal C.F. 11 - 2 Langreo Eulalia C
Lada Langreo C.F. E 2 - 11 Condal C.F. C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 8 - 2 C.D. Romanon D
Urraca C.F. B 4 - 8 Atletico de Siero
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
C.D. Llanes B 4 - 2 Berron C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C 2 - 8 Club Alcazar C
A.C.D. Alcava D 1 - 9 Condal C.F.
Langreo Eulalia C 4 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Condal C.F. C 3 - 3 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Atletico de Siero 4 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
Club Alcazar C 5 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Condal C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. Llanes C
Lada Langreo C.F. E 7 - 4 A.C.D. Alcava D
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 7 - 1 Langreo Eulalia C
Urraca C.F. B 2 - 8 Condal C.F. C
Escuela Futbol Oriente 17 - 1 C.D. Romanon D
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 8 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
Berron C.F. B 0 - 10 Club Alcazar C
C.D. Llanes B 2 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Llanes C 6 - 4 Lada Langreo C.F. E
A.C.D. Alcava D 1 - 14 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia C 5 - 3 Urraca C.F. B
Condal C.F. C 6 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Romanon D 6 - 7 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Condal C.F. 6 - 1 Berron C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. E 4 - 3 C.D. Llanes B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 3 - 4 C.D. Llanes C
Urraca C.F. B 3 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava D
Escuela Futbol Oriente 3 - 2 Langreo Eulalia C
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 11 Condal C.F. C
Atletico de Siero 12 - 0 C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Club Alcazar C 6 - 1 Condal C.F.
Berron C.F. B 4 - 7 Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.D. Llanes B 4 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes C 1 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava D 1 - 10 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Langreo Eulalia C 0 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. C 4 - 3 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Lada Langreo C.F. E 3 - 13 Club Alcazar C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 9 - 5 Berron C.F. B
Urraca C.F. B 0 - 8 C.D. Llanes B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 6 - 3 C.D. Llanes C
Ribadesella C.F. 13 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava D
Atletico de Siero 5 - 2 Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Romanon D 2 - 9 Condal C.F. C
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
Condal C.F. 6 - 5 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Club Alcazar C 3 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Berron C.F. B 4 - 3 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B 3 - 3 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Llanes C 2 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava D 1 - 14 Atletico de Siero
Langreo Eulalia C 3 - 4 C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 7 - 4 Condal C.F.
Urraca C.F. B 4 - 12 Club Alcazar C
Escuela Futbol Oriente 6 - 4 Berron C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. Llanes B
Atletico de Siero 2 - 1 C.D. Llanes C
C.D. Romanon D 5 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava D
Condal C.F. C 10 - 1 Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
Lada Langreo C.F. E 4 - 6 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Condal C.F. 9 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
Club Alcazar C 7 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Berron C.F. B 5 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 1 Atletico de Siero
C.D. Llanes C 8 - 0 C.D. Romanon D
A.C.D. Alcava D 0 - 12 Condal C.F. C
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Urraca C.F. B 6 - 8 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Escuela Futbol Oriente 3 - 4 Condal C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 8 Club Alcazar C
Atletico de Siero 10 - 3 Berron C.F. B
C.D. Romanon D 0 - 9 C.D. Llanes B
Condal C.F. C 6 - 3 C.D. Llanes C
Langreo Eulalia C 7 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava D
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 9 - 7 Urraca C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. E 5 - 7 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Condal C.F. 5 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Club Alcazar C 5 - 3 Atletico de Siero
Berron C.F. B 1 - 2 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 4 Condal C.F. C
C.D. Llanes C 2 - 1 Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente 2 - 6 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Ribadesella C.F. 6 - 4 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Atletico de Siero 2 - 2 Condal C.F.
C.D. Romanon D 0 - 10 Club Alcazar C
Condal C.F. C 7 - 2 Berron C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia C 3 - 3 C.D. Llanes B
A.C.D. Alcava D 0 - 13 C.D. Llanes C
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Urraca C.F. B 5 - 4 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 6 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Lada Langreo C.F. E 3 - 12 Atletico de Siero
Condal C.F. 8 - 3 C.D. Romanon D
Club Alcazar C 4 - 3 Condal C.F. C
Berron C.F. B 5 - 2 Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Llanes B 10 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava D
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
C.D. Llanes B 0 - 3 C.D. Llanes C
Berron C.F. B 5 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava D
Club Alcazar C 6 - 0 Langreo Eulalia C
Condal C.F. 1 - 5 Condal C.F. C
Lada Langreo C.F. E 4 - 5 C.D. Romanon D
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 7 - 4 Atletico de Siero
Urraca C.F. B 4 - 6 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
C.D. Llanes C 6 - 2 Berron C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava D 0 - 10 Club Alcazar C
Langreo Eulalia C 0 - 7 Condal C.F.
Condal C.F. C 11 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.D. Romanon D 1 - 13 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Atletico de Siero 10 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. 4 - 4 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
Berron C.F. B 1 - 3 C.D. Llanes B
Club Alcazar C 10 - 1 C.D. Llanes C
Condal C.F. 13 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava D
Lada Langreo C.F. E 6 - 8 Langreo Eulalia C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 3 - 4 Condal C.F. C
Urraca C.F. B 4 - 4 C.D. Romanon D
Escuela Futbol Oriente 6 - 4 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Llanes B 3 - 2 Club Alcazar C
C.D. Llanes C 1 - 6 Condal C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava D 4 - 7 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Langreo Eulalia C 3 - 7 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Condal C.F. C 7 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Romanon D 4 - 8 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Atletico de Siero 8 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Club Alcazar C 14 - 0 Berron C.F. B
Condal C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. Llanes B
Lada Langreo C.F. E 5 - 12 C.D. Llanes C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 15 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava D
Urraca C.F. B 6 - 1 Langreo Eulalia C
Escuela Futbol Oriente 2 - 6 Condal C.F. C
Ribadesella C.F. 4 - 4 C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Berron C.F. B 0 - 8 Condal C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 13 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.D. Llanes C 3 - 11 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
A.C.D. Alcava D 3 - 7 Urraca C.F. B
Langreo Eulalia C 2 - 4 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Condal C.F. C 6 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Romanon D 1 - 5 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Condal C.F. 1 - 7 Club Alcazar C
Lada Langreo C.F. E 5 - 5 Berron C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 4 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Urraca C.F. B 2 - 6 C.D. Llanes C
Escuela Futbol Oriente 12 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava D
Ribadesella C.F. 2 - 1 Langreo Eulalia C
Atletico de Siero 3 - 8 Condal C.F. C
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Club Alcazar C 7 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Berron C.F. B 2 - 8 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes B 9 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes C 1 - 3 Escuela Futbol Oriente
A.C.D. Alcava D 3 - 7 Ribadesella C.F.
Langreo Eulalia C 2 - 3 Atletico de Siero
Condal C.F. C 8 - 2 C.D. Romanon D
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
Lada Langreo C.F. E 3 - 11 Condal C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 1 - 7 Club Alcazar C
Urraca C.F. B 4 - 5 Berron C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 1 - 3 C.D. Llanes B
Ribadesella C.F. 5 - 6 C.D. Llanes C
Atletico de Siero 15 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava D
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 5 Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Condal C.F. 4 - 3 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Club Alcazar C 9 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Berron C.F. B 4 - 8 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Llanes B 5 - 5 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes C 1 - 7 Atletico de Siero
A.C.D. Alcava D 2 - 2 C.D. Romanon D
Langreo Eulalia C 1 - 7 Condal C.F. C
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 13 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Urraca C.F. B 2 - 7 Condal C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 1 - 6 Club Alcazar C
Ribadesella C.F. 5 - 5 Berron C.F. B
Atletico de Siero 5 - 3 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Romanon D 3 - 8 C.D. Llanes C
Condal C.F. C 8 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava D
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Lada Langreo C.F. E 5 - 8 Urraca C.F. B
Condal C.F. 5 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Club Alcazar C 12 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Berron C.F. B 1 - 8 Atletico de Siero
C.D. Llanes B 5 - 3 C.D. Romanon D
C.D. Llanes C 1 - 8 Condal C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava D 1 - 3 Langreo Eulalia C
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Urraca C.F. B S 17:00 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Escuela Futbol Oriente 6 - 5 Lada Langreo C.F. E
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 6 Condal C.F.
Atletico de Siero 0 - 9 Club Alcazar C
C.D. Romanon D 1 - 3 Berron C.F. B
Condal C.F. C 6 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Langreo Eulalia C 2 - 2 C.D. Llanes C
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 5 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Lada Langreo C.F. E 5 - 5 Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. 4 - 3 Atletico de Siero
Club Alcazar C 12 - 2 C.D. Romanon D
Berron C.F. B 3 - 8 Condal C.F. C
C.D. Llanes B 4 - 1 Langreo Eulalia C
C.D. Llanes C 9 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava D
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
Escuela Futbol Oriente 8 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 8 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Atletico de Siero 12 - 3 Lada Langreo C.F. E
C.D. Romanon D 1 - 8 Condal C.F.
Condal C.F. C 2 - 1 Club Alcazar C
Langreo Eulalia C 3 - 3 Berron C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava D 0 - 10 C.D. Llanes B