Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 19/10/2019
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 6 - 3 C.D. Romanon B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 7 - 1 Club Alcazar
Lenense Proinastur 21 - 0 Condal C.F. B
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 16 Caudal Deportivo C
Nalon C.F. 9 - 2 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
L´Entregu C.F. B 2 - 18 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:2 - 26/10/2019
Condal C.F. B 0 - 25 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Caudal Deportivo C 5 - 6 Nalon C.F.
Lada Langreo B 14 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Romanon B 23 - 0 A.C.D. Alcava
Club Alcazar 1 - 4 L´Entregu C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 8 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:3 - 02/11/2019
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 15 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
Lada Langreo C.F. D 1 - 10 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Nalon C.F. 1 - 11 C.D. Romanon B
Lenense Proinastur 19 - 3 Club Alcazar
L´Entregu C.F. B 1 - 19 Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. B 0 - 21 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:4 - 09/11/2019
Club Alcazar 11 - 0 Condal C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 4 - 3 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Caudal Deportivo C 14 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Lada Langreo B 4 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava 0 - 5 Nalon C.F.
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 8 - 3 L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 16/11/2019
Condal C.F. B 0 - 24 Lada Langreo B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 0 - 14 C.D. Romanon B
L´Entregu C.F. B 6 - 4 Caudal Deportivo C
Lenense Proinastur 12 - 2 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 5 - 3 Nalon C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 13 - 0 Club Alcazar
Jornada:6 - 23/11/2019
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 8 - 1 Condal C.F. B
Lada Langreo B 1 - 1 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Club Alcazar 0 - 11 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
A.C.D. Alcava 8 - 5 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Caudal Deportivo C 3 - 8 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Romanon B 18 - 1 L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 30/11/2019
Club Alcazar 0 - 10 Lada Langreo B
L´Entregu C.F. B 6 - 2 A.C.D. Alcava
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 13 C.D. Romanon B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 3 - 14 Nalon C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. 10 - 1 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Condal C.F. B 0 - 21 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:8 - 07/12/2019
Lada Langreo B 2 - 4 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Caudal Deportivo C 3 - 6 C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 23 Lenense Proinastur
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 2 - 2 Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon B 29 - 0 Condal C.F. B
Nalon C.F. 3 - 10 L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 14/12/2019
Condal C.F. B 1 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Lenense Proinastur 17 - 3 Nalon C.F.
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 10 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.N.Riaño C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Lada Langreo B 10 - 1 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Club Alcazar 2 - 9 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:10 - 21/12/2019
Nalon C.F. 8 - 1 Condal C.F. B
C.D. Romanon B 14 - 0 Club Alcazar
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 10 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 1 - 15 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Caudal Deportivo C 2 - 5 Lada Langreo B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 8 - 6 L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 11/01/2020
Lenense Proinastur 22 - 1 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Club Alcazar 9 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Lada Langreo B 2 - 5 C.D. Romanon B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 11 - 0 Nalon C.F.
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 18 - 0 L´Entregu C.F. B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 5 - 3 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:12 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Romanon B 13 - 0 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 13 - 2 Caudal Deportivo C
Nalon C.F. 8 - 1 Club Alcazar
L´Entregu C.F. B 1 - 17 Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava 2 - 11 Lada Langreo B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 2 - 8 Condal C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 25/01/2020
C.N.Riaño C.F. 9 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Lenense Proinastur 8 - 5 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 6 - 7 A.C.D. Alcava
Caudal Deportivo C 2 - 10 C.D. Romanon B
Condal C.F. B 0 - 8 L´Entregu C.F. B
Lada Langreo B 10 - 1 Nalon C.F.
Jornada:14 - 01/02/2020
Club Alcazar 3 - 2 Lada Langreo C.F. D
C.D. Romanon B 8 - 1 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
C.N.Riaño C.F. 11 - 3 L´Entregu C.F. B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 4 - 5 Nalon C.F.
Caudal Deportivo C 12 - 3 A.C.D. Alcava
Condal C.F. B 0 - 18 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada:15 - 08/02/2020
Nalon C.F. 6 - 4 Caudal Deportivo C
L´Entregu C.F. B 2 - 5 Club Alcazar
A.C.D. Alcava 1 - 10 C.D. Romanon B
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 4 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 13 - 0 Condal C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 1 - 11 Lada Langreo B
Jornada:16 - 15/02/2020
Club Alcazar 2 - 13 Lenense Proinastur
Lada Langreo B 17 - 0 L´Entregu C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 17 - 0 Condal C.F. B
C.D. Romanon B 14 - 1 Nalon C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava 7 - 16 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 4 - 3 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:17 - 22/02/2020
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 3 Lada Langreo B
Lada Langreo C.F. D 1 - 8 Caudal Deportivo C
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 4 - 3 C.N.Riaño C.F.
L´Entregu C.F. B 4 - 3 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Nalon C.F. 3 - 1 A.C.D. Alcava
Condal C.F. B 3 - 7 Club Alcazar
Jornada:18 - 29/02/2020
Caudal Deportivo C 14 - 0 L´Entregu C.F. B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin 2 - 15 Lenense Proinastur
Lada Langreo B 18 - 0 Condal C.F. B
Club Alcazar 0 - 14 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Nalon C.F. 3 - 10 Escuela de Futbol El Parque
C.D. Romanon B 11 - 0 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:19 - 07/03/2020
Lada Langreo C.F. D 6 - 9 A.C.D. Alcava
L´Entregu C.F. B 0 - 16 C.D. Romanon B
C.N.Riaño C.F. 3 - 3 Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. B 1 - 13 Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Escuela de Futbol El Parque 10 - 2 Club Alcazar
Lenense Proinastur 10 - 2 Caudal Deportivo C
Jornada:20 - 14/03/2020
Caudal Deportivo C S 10:30 Condal C.F. B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S 10:30 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Nalon C.F. S 12:30 Lada Langreo C.F. D
Lada Langreo B S 12:30 Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon B S 14:15 Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava S 15:15 L´Entregu C.F. B
Jornada:21 - 21/03/2020
Condal C.F. B S C.D. Romanon B
Lenense Proinastur S A.C.D. Alcava
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Lada Langreo B
L´Entregu C.F. B S Nalon C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Caudal Deportivo C
Club Alcazar S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Jornada:22 - 28/03/2020
Nalon C.F. S Lenense Proinastur
A.C.D. Alcava S Condal C.F. B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Caudal Deportivo C S Club Alcazar
C.D. Romanon B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:23 - 18/04/2020
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
C.N.Riaño C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava
Condal C.F. B S Nalon C.F.
Lada Langreo B S Caudal Deportivo C
Club Alcazar S C.D. Romanon B
L´Entregu C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Jornada:24 - 25/04/2020
Caudal Deportivo C S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
C.D. Romanon B S Lada Langreo B
Lada Langreo C.F. D S Lenense Proinastur
Nalon C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava S Club Alcazar
L´Entregu C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Jornada:25 - 02/05/2020
Lada Langreo B S A.C.D. Alcava
Lenense Proinastur S L´Entregu C.F. B
Colegio Publico el Bosquin S C.D. Romanon B
Condal C.F. B S Lada Langreo C.F. D
Club Alcazar S Nalon C.F.
Caudal Deportivo C S Escuela de Futbol El Parque
Jornada:26 - 09/05/2020
A.C.D. Alcava S Colegio Publico el Bosquin
Lada Langreo C.F. D S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Romanon B S Caudal Deportivo C
Nalon C.F. S Lada Langreo B
L´Entregu C.F. B S Condal C.F. B
Escuela de Futbol El Parque S Lenense Proinastur