Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 00/00/0000
C.D. Covadonga - Xeitosa-Finstral
A.C.D. Alcava C - Veriña C.F. C
Real Oviedo - Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Tsk Roces B - S.D. Llano 2000 C
Astur C.F. - Sporting de Gijón
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta - C.D. Vallobin
Asunción C.F. - C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
C.D. Romanon S 10:45 C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Astur C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral S Tsk Roces B
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Quirinal S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S C.D. Romanon
Sporting de Gijón S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Vallobin S Real Oviedo
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
Astur C.F. S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Romanon S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Sporting de Gijón S S.D. Llano 2000 C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Real Oviedo
Tsk Roces B S Veriña C.F. C
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Quirinal
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
Veriña C.F. C S Astur C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Quirinal S Tsk Roces B
Real Oviedo S Asunción C.F.
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S C.D. Covadonga
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S A.C.D. Alcava C
Xeitosa-Finstral S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Xeitosa-Finstral
Astur C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon S Real Oviedo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Asunción C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D. Vallobin
C.D. Covadonga S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Sporting de Gijón S Veriña C.F. C
Tsk Roces B S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
Xeitosa-Finstral S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Tsk Roces B
Veriña C.F. C S S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. Quirinal S Sporting de Gijón
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Astur C.F.
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Romanon
Real Oviedo S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Astur C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Sporting de Gijón S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Vallobin
A.C.D. Alcava C S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S Real Oviedo
S.D. Llano 2000 C S C.D. Quirinal
Xeitosa-Finstral S Veriña C.F. C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
C.D. Quirinal S Xeitosa-Finstral
Real Oviedo S Tsk Roces B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Sporting de Gijón
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. Vallobin S Astur C.F.
Veriña C.F. C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Romanon S A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Quirinal
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S A.C.D. Alcava C
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. S Real Oviedo
Tsk Roces B S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Romanon
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Xeitosa-Finstral
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Vallobin S S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Veriña C.F. C
Real Oviedo S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Romanon S Tsk Roces B
Asunción C.F. S Astur C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Real Oviedo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Covadonga
Veriña C.F. C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Vallobin
Sporting de Gijón S Asunción C.F.
Astur C.F. S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Quirinal S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Tsk Roces B S A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Quirinal
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Romanon S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Covadonga S Tsk Roces B
C.D. Vallobin S Veriña C.F. C
Real Oviedo S Xeitosa-Finstral
Asunción C.F. S S.D. Llano 2000 C
A.C.D. Alcava C S Astur C.F.
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
Xeitosa-Finstral S Asunción C.F.
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Veriña C.F. C S Real Oviedo
Astur C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Vallobin
Sporting de Gijón S A.C.D. Alcava C
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Tsk Roces B
S.D. Llano 2000 C S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
C.D. Covadonga S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Vallobin S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Tsk Roces B S Astur C.F.
C.D. Romanon S Xeitosa-Finstral
A.C.D. Alcava C S S.D. Llano 2000 C
Asunción C.F. S Veriña C.F. C
Real Oviedo S C.D. Quirinal
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
Xeitosa-Finstral S A.C.D. Alcava C
Astur C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
S.D. Llano 2000 C S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Quirinal S Asunción C.F.
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Romanon
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Real Oviedo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Vallobin
Sporting de Gijón S Tsk Roces B
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Tsk Roces B
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Romanon
Sporting de Gijón S Astur C.F.
C.D. Vallobin S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Veriña C.F. C S A.C.D. Alcava C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Real Oviedo
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Asunción C.F.
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
Tsk Roces B S Xeitosa-Finstral
Asunción C.F. S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Romanon S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
C.D. Covadonga S Veriña C.F. C
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D. Quirinal
Astur C.F. S S.D. Llano 2000 C
Real Oviedo S C.D. Vallobin
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
C.D. Vallobin S Asunción C.F.
Veriña C.F. C S Tsk Roces B
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Sporting de Gijón
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Covadonga
Xeitosa-Finstral S Astur C.F.
Real Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S S.D. Llano 2000 C
Asunción C.F. S Real Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
A.C.D. Alcava C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Vallobin
Sporting de Gijón S Xeitosa-Finstral
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Quirinal
Astur C.F. S Veriña C.F. C
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
C.D. Quirinal S Astur C.F.
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Tsk Roces B
Xeitosa-Finstral S S.D. Llano 2000 C
Asunción C.F. S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Veriña C.F. C S Sporting de Gijón
Real Oviedo S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Vallobin S A.C.D. Alcava C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Quirinal
Astur C.F. S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Xeitosa-Finstral
A.C.D. Alcava C S Real Oviedo
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Vallobin
Tsk Roces B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
C.D. Romanon S Asunción C.F.
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Veriña C.F. C
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
Asunción C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava C
C.D. Romanon S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
C.D. Vallobin S Tsk Roces B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Astur C.F.
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Sporting de Gijón
Real Oviedo S C.D. Covadonga
Veriña C.F. C S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Quirinal S S.D. Llano 2000 C
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
A.C.D. Alcava C S C.D. Romanon
Astur C.F. S C.D. Vallobin
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Llano 2000 C S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
C.D. Covadonga S Asunción C.F.
Tsk Roces B S Real Oviedo
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Veriña C.F. C
Sporting de Gijón S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
C.D. Vallobin S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Quirinal S Veriña C.F. C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S S.D. Llano 2000 C
Asunción C.F. S Tsk Roces B
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S Xeitosa-Finstral
A.C.D. Alcava C S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo S Astur C.F.
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Covadonga
Jornada:25 - 04/04/2020
C.D. Covadonga S A.C.D. Alcava C
Xeitosa-Finstral S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Sporting de Gijón S Real Oviedo
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Romanon
Astur C.F. S Asunción C.F.
Veriña C.F. C S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
S.D. Llano 2000 C S C.D. Vallobin
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:26 - 11/04/2020
C.D. Romanon S Astur C.F.
C.D. Vallobin S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Covadonga S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo S S.D. Llano 2000 C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S Veriña C.F. C
Asunción C.F. S Sporting de Gijón
A.C.D. Alcava C S Tsk Roces B
Jornada:27 - 18/04/2020
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Romanon
Veriña C.F. C S C.D. Vallobin
Astur C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava C
Tsk Roces B S C.D. Covadonga
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
S.D. Llano 2000 C S Asunción C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral S Real Oviedo
C.D. Quirinal S Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Jornada:28 - 02/05/2020
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
A.C.D. Alcava C S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Vallobin S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo S Veriña C.F. C
Asunción C.F. S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Romanon S S.D. Llano 2000 C
C.D. Covadonga S Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces B S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Jornada:29 - 09/05/2020
Veriña C.F. C S Asunción C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S Real Oviedo
C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces S C.D. Vallobin
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Romanon
Centro Asturiano Oviedo S E.F. Oviedo Vetusta
Astur C.F. S Tsk Roces B
Sporting de Gijón S C.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2000 C S A.C.D. Alcava C
Jornada:30 - 16/05/2020
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta S Astur C.F.
Asunción C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon S Veriña C.F. C
C.D. Covadonga S S.D. Llano 2000 C
A.C.D. Alcava C S Xeitosa-Finstral
Real Oviedo S C.D.N.S. Covadonga-Roces
Tsk Roces B S Sporting de Gijón
C.D. Vallobin S Centro Asturiano Oviedo