Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
San Esteban C.F. S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Condal C.F. - Aller Deportivo B
Lada Langreo C - A.C.D. Alcava
C.D. Romanon D S 13:15 C.N.Riaño C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S 11:30 Berron C.F. B
Club Alcazar B S 12:15 Lada Langreo B
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Aller Deportivo B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Club Alcazar B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S C.D. Romanon D
A.C.D. Alcava S Condal C.F.
L'Entregu C.F. B S Lada Langreo C
Langreo Eulalia S San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:3 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Romanon D S Langreo Eulalia
Lada Langreo C S Lada Langreo B
Berron C.F. B S Aller Deportivo B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S A.C.D. Alcava
Club Alcazar B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
L'Entregu C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:4 - 26/10/2019
Langreo Eulalia S Club Alcazar B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Lada Langreo C
L'Entregu C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
A.C.D. Alcava S Berron C.F. B
San Esteban C.F. S C.D. Romanon D
Lada Langreo B S Condal C.F.
Jornada:5 - 02/11/2019
Aller Deportivo B S A.C.D. Alcava
Condal C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
L'Entregu C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
Club Alcazar B S San Esteban C.F.
Lada Langreo C S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Lada Langreo B
Jornada:6 - 09/11/2019
Lada Langreo B S Berron C.F. B
L'Entregu C.F. B S Aller Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Condal C.F.
C.D. Romanon D S Club Alcazar B
Langreo Eulalia S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:7 - 16/11/2019
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Berron C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
L'Entregu C.F. S C.D. Romanon D
Aller Deportivo B S Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
Lada Langreo C S San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:8 - 23/11/2019
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Aller Deportivo B
San Esteban C.F. S Condal C.F.
C.D. Romanon D S Lada Langreo C
Lada Langreo B S A.C.D. Alcava
Langreo Eulalia S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Berron C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 30/11/2019
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S San Esteban C.F.
Lada Langreo C S Club Alcazar B
Condal C.F. S C.D. Romanon D
A.C.D. Alcava S C.N.Riaño C.F.
L'Entregu C.F. B S Lada Langreo B
Berron C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia
Aller Deportivo B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Jornada:10 - 07/12/2019
Club Alcazar B S Condal C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. S A.C.D. Alcava
San Esteban C.F. S Berron C.F. B
C.D. Romanon D S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
L'Entregu C.F. S Lada Langreo C
Langreo Eulalia S Aller Deportivo B
Jornada:11 - 14/12/2019
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Club Alcazar B
A.C.D. Alcava S Langreo Eulalia
Berron C.F. B S C.D. Romanon D
Aller Deportivo B S San Esteban C.F.
L'Entregu C.F. B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Lada Langreo B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Jornada:12 - 21/12/2019
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Lada Langreo B
Lada Langreo C S Condal C.F.
C.D. Romanon D S Aller Deportivo B
Club Alcazar B S Berron C.F. B
San Esteban C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava
L'Entregu C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:13 - 11/01/2020
A.C.D. Alcava S C.D. Romanon D
C.N.Riaño C.F. S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Lada Langreo C
Lada Langreo B S Langreo Eulalia
L'Entregu C.F. B S San Esteban C.F.
Aller Deportivo B S Club Alcazar B
Jornada:14 - 18/01/2020
Langreo Eulalia S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Lada Langreo C S Berron C.F. B
Condal C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
San Esteban C.F. S Lada Langreo B
L'Entregu C.F. S Aller Deportivo B
Club Alcazar B S A.C.D. Alcava
Jornada:15 - 25/01/2020
Lada Langreo B S C.D. Romanon D
Aller Deportivo B S Lada Langreo C
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Langreo Eulalia
L'Entregu C.F. B S Club Alcazar B
Berron C.F. B S Condal C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:16 - 01/02/2020
Lada Langreo B S Club Alcazar B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S C.D. Romanon D
Aller Deportivo B S Condal C.F.
Berron C.F. B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
E.I.San Martín R.A. S San Esteban C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava S Lada Langreo C
Jornada:17 - 08/02/2020
San Esteban C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
L'Entregu C.F. S Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava
Club Alcazar B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
C.D. Romanon D S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Aller Deportivo B
Jornada:18 - 15/02/2020
Lada Langreo B S Lada Langreo C
A.C.D. Alcava S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia S C.D. Romanon D
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Club Alcazar B
Aller Deportivo B S Berron C.F. B
L'Entregu C.F. B S Condal C.F.
Jornada:19 - 22/02/2020
Lada Langreo C S C.N.Riaño C.F.
L'Entregu C.F. S E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Romanon D S San Esteban C.F.
Berron C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava
Condal C.F. S Lada Langreo B
Club Alcazar B S Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:20 - 29/02/2020
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Lada Langreo C
San Esteban C.F. S Club Alcazar B
Lada Langreo B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
A.C.D. Alcava S Aller Deportivo B
L'Entregu C.F. B S Berron C.F. B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Condal C.F.
Jornada:21 - 07/03/2020
Condal C.F. S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Lada Langreo C S Langreo Eulalia
Berron C.F. B S Lada Langreo B
Club Alcazar B S C.D. Romanon D
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S C.N.Riaño C.F.
L'Entregu C.F. S San Esteban C.F.
Jornada:22 - 14/03/2020
San Esteban C.F. S Lada Langreo C
Lada Langreo B S Aller Deportivo B
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Berron C.F. B
L'Entregu C.F. B S A.C.D. Alcava
Langreo Eulalia S Condal C.F.
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:23 - 21/03/2020
Condal C.F. S San Esteban C.F.
Lada Langreo C S C.D. Romanon D
A.C.D. Alcava S Lada Langreo B
L'Entregu C.F. S Club Alcazar B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Langreo Eulalia
Aller Deportivo B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Berron C.F. B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Jornada:24 - 28/03/2020
E.I.San Martín R.A. S Aller Deportivo B
Club Alcazar B S Lada Langreo C
Langreo Eulalia S Berron C.F. B
C.D. Romanon D S Condal C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava
San Esteban C.F. S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Jornada:25 - 18/04/2020
Berron C.F. B S San Esteban C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S C.D. Romanon D
A.C.D. Alcava S E.I.San Martín R.A.
L'Entregu C.F. B S C.N.Riaño C.F.
Aller Deportivo B S Langreo Eulalia
Condal C.F. S Club Alcazar B
Jornada:26 - 25/04/2020
San Esteban C.F. S Aller Deportivo B
Club Alcazar B S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia S A.C.D. Alcava
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Lada Langreo B
C.D. Romanon D S Berron C.F. B
L'Entregu C.F. S Condal C.F.
Jornada:27 - 02/05/2020
L'Entregu C.F. B S Langreo Eulalia
Condal C.F. S Lada Langreo C
Aller Deportivo B S C.D. Romanon D
A.C.D. Alcava S San Esteban C.F.
Berron C.F. B S Club Alcazar B
Lada Langreo B S E.I.San Martín R.A.
Jornada:28 - 09/05/2020
Lada Langreo C S Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Langreo Eulalia S Lada Langreo B
E.I.San Martín R.A. S C.N.Riaño C.F.
L'Entregu C.F. S Berron C.F. B
C.D. Romanon D S A.C.D. Alcava
Club Alcazar B S Aller Deportivo B
Jornada:29 - 16/05/2020
L'Entregu C.F. B S C.D. Romanon D
Berron C.F. B S Lada Langreo C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava S Condal C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava S Club Alcazar B
Lada Langreo B S San Esteban C.F.
C.N.Riaño C.F. S Langreo Eulalia
Jornada:30 - 23/05/2020
Langreo Eulalia S E.I.San Martín R.A.
C.D. Romanon D S Lada Langreo B
Condal C.F. S Berron C.F. B
Lada Langreo C S Aller Deportivo B
L'Entregu C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava
San Esteban C.F. S C.N.Riaño C.F.