Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
Condal C.F. 3 - 2 The English School of Asturias
S.D. Colloto 2 - 2 Deportiva Piloñesa
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 1 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Urraca C.F. B 1 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 5 Berron C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 0 La Fresneda
Atletico de Siero 4 - 9 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
The English School of Asturias 4 - 1 Atletico de Siero
Deportiva Piloñesa 2 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Romanon B 2 - 2 S.D. Colloto
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 1 - 4 Canicas A.C.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Berron C.F. 5 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
U.D. Llanera B 7 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
La Fresneda 1 - 6 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 3 - 7 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
The English School of Asturias 4 - 7 Deportiva Piloñesa
Condal C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
S.D. Colloto 2 - 3 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 0 - 4 Berron C.F.
Urraca C.F. B 1 - 5 U.D. Llanera B
Ribadesella C.F. 2 - 1 La Fresneda
C.D. Llanes B 3 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Atletico de Siero 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 0 Atletico de Siero
C.D. Romanon B 4 - 8 The English School of Asturias
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 2 - 0 Condal C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 4 S.D. Colloto
Berron C.F. 0 - 1 Canicas A.C.
U.D. Llanera B 3 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
La Fresneda 4 - 3 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 4 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 3 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Jornada:5 - 18/10/2018
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 5 C.D. Romanon B
The English School of Asturias 7 - 9 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Condal C.F. 5 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
S.D. Colloto 0 - 2 Berron C.F.
Canicas A.C. 7 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 4 - 0 La Fresneda
Urraca C.F. B 3 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 6 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Atletico de Siero 0 - 5 C.D. Llanes B
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
C.D. Romanon B 5 - 3 Atletico de Siero
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 5 - 0 Deportiva Piloñesa
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 5 The English School of Asturias
Berron C.F. 5 - 0 Condal C.F.
U.D. Llanera B 3 - 4 S.D. Colloto
La Fresneda 2 - 7 Canicas A.C.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 0 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 6 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Llanes B 5 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 6 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Deportiva Piloñesa 4 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
The English School of Asturias 1 - 6 Berron C.F.
Condal C.F. 5 - 6 U.D. Llanera B
S.D. Colloto 5 - 0 La Fresneda
Canicas A.C. 8 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 1 - 6 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Urraca C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
Atletico de Siero 4 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 6 - 1 Atletico de Siero
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Berron C.F. 6 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
U.D. Llanera B 6 - 8 The English School of Asturias
La Fresneda 1 - 6 Condal C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 1 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Escuela Futbol Oriente 1 - 4 Canicas A.C.
C.D. Llanes B 0 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 4 Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 5 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
C.D. Romanon B 0 - 4 Berron C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa 2 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
The English School of Asturias 5 - 0 La Fresneda
Condal C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
S.D. Colloto 5 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 C.D. Llanes B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Atletico de Siero 6 - 2 Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 1 - 0 Atletico de Siero
Berron C.F. 4 - 0 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
U.D. Llanera B 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
La Fresneda 2 - 2 Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 2 - 7 The English School of Asturias
Escuela Futbol Oriente 2 - 1 Condal C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 0 - 3 S.D. Colloto
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 5 Canicas A.C.
Urraca C.F. B 0 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 5 Berron C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 6 - 1 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Romanon B 6 - 2 La Fresneda
Deportiva Piloñesa 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
The English School of Asturias 5 - 3 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Condal C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. Llanes B
S.D. Colloto 6 - 1 Ribadesella C.F.
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
Atletico de Siero 0 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Berron C.F. 6 - 1 Atletico de Siero
U.D. Llanera B 3 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
La Fresneda 0 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 1 - 5 C.D. Romanon B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 2 Deportiva Piloñesa
C.D. Llanes B 4 - 1 The English School of Asturias
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 5 Condal C.F.
Urraca C.F. B 1 - 5 S.D. Colloto
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 1 - 5 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:13 - 06/12/2018
Berron C.F. 5 - 0 U.D. Llanera B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 2 La Fresneda
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 6 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Romanon B 1 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Deportiva Piloñesa 3 - 3 C.D. Llanes B
The English School of Asturias 5 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Condal C.F. 3 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
S.D. Colloto 1 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Atletico de Siero 1 - 6 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
U.D. Llanera B 6 - 2 Atletico de Siero
La Fresneda 0 - 5 Berron C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 1 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Escuela Futbol Oriente 1 - 4 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Llanes B 3 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
Ribadesella C.F. 2 - 5 Deportiva Piloñesa
Urraca C.F. B 2 - 5 The English School of Asturias
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 3 - 0 Condal C.F.
Canicas A.C. 6 - 1 S.D. Colloto
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
U.D. Llanera B 5 - 0 La Fresneda
Berron C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 4 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 8 - 3 C.D. Llanes B
C.D. Romanon B 7 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa 5 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
The English School of Asturias 2 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Condal C.F. 2 - 7 Canicas A.C.
Atletico de Siero 1 - 3 S.D. Colloto
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
Atletico de Siero 0 - 1 La Fresneda
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 3 - 7 U.D. Llanera B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 0 - 3 Berron C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 3 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Urraca C.F. B 2 - 7 C.D. Romanon B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
Canicas A.C. 6 - 1 The English School of Asturias
S.D. Colloto 1 - 2 Condal C.F.
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
La Fresneda 1 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
U.D. Llanera B 3 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Berron C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 1 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 8 - 3 Urraca C.F. B
C.D. Romanon B 2 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 3 Canicas A.C.
The English School of Asturias 2 - 3 S.D. Colloto
Condal C.F. 5 - 0 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
The English School of Asturias 0 - 3 Condal C.F.
Deportiva Piloñesa 3 - 2 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Romanon B 4 - 9 Canicas A.C.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 6 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 1 - 2 Urraca C.F. B
Berron C.F. 5 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
U.D. Llanera B 1 - 5 C.D. Llanes B
La Fresneda 0 - 5 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 1 - 0 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
Atletico de Siero 0 - 5 The English School of Asturias
Condal C.F. 1 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
S.D. Colloto 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
Canicas A.C. 8 - 4 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Urraca C.F. B 0 - 5 Berron C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 4 - 7 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Llanes B 6 - 1 La Fresneda
Escuela Futbol Oriente 6 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 2 The English School of Asturias
C.D. Romanon B 0 - 5 Condal C.F.
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 4 - 0 S.D. Colloto
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 5 Canicas A.C.
Berron C.F. 7 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
U.D. Llanera B 5 - 3 Urraca C.F. B
La Fresneda 2 - 7 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 0 - 4 C.D. Llanes B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 8 - 3 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
Atletico de Siero 1 - 4 Deportiva Piloñesa
The English School of Asturias 6 - 1 C.D. Romanon B
Condal C.F. 5 - 6 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
S.D. Colloto 4 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Canicas A.C. 6 - 2 Berron C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 3 - 4 U.D. Llanera B
Urraca C.F. B 6 - 1 La Fresneda
Ribadesella C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
C.D. Romanon B 3 - 6 Deportiva Piloñesa
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 4 - 0 The English School of Asturias
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 5 Condal C.F.
Berron C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. Colloto
U.D. Llanera B 5 - 9 Canicas A.C.
La Fresneda 0 - 5 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 6 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Escuela Futbol Oriente 7 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Llanes B 8 - 3 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
Atletico de Siero 1 - 6 C.D. Romanon B
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 6 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
The English School of Asturias 6 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Condal C.F. 1 - 6 Berron C.F.
S.D. Colloto 4 - 0 U.D. Llanera B
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 La Fresneda
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Urraca C.F. B 1 - 6 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Ribadesella C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 3 - 1 C.D. Romanon B
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 2 Deportiva Piloñesa
Berron C.F. 4 - 1 The English School of Asturias
U.D. Llanera B 0 - 5 Condal C.F.
La Fresneda 0 - 5 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 2 - 6 Canicas A.C.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 1 - 2 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
C.D. Llanes B 4 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
Ribadesella C.F. 5 - 3 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
Atletico de Siero 1 - 6 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
C.D. Romanon B 5 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Deportiva Piloñesa 2 - 7 Berron C.F.
The English School of Asturias 1 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
Condal C.F. 6 - 1 La Fresneda
S.D. Colloto 5 - 0 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Canicas A.C. 3 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 4 - 2 C.D. Llanes B
Urraca C.F. B 5 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 0 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Berron C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. Romanon B
U.D. Llanera B 6 - 3 Deportiva Piloñesa
La Fresneda 2 - 2 The English School of Asturias
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 0 - 4 Condal C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 0 - 2 S.D. Colloto
C.D. Llanes B 0 - 5 Canicas A.C.
Ribadesella C.F. 2 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Urraca C.F. B 5 - 2 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
Atletico de Siero 5 - 4 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 2 - 4 Berron C.F.
C.D. Romanon B 3 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
Deportiva Piloñesa 1 - 0 La Fresneda
The English School of Asturias 6 - 1 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Condal C.F. 1 - 1 Escuela Futbol Oriente
S.D. Colloto 2 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
Canicas A.C. 5 - 0 Ribadesella C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 0 Urraca C.F. B
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
Berron C.F. 7 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 6 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
La Fresneda 2 - 7 C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 2 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 0 The English School of Asturias
C.D. Llanes B 1 - 1 Condal C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 15 - 12 S.D. Colloto
Urraca C.F. B 0 - 5 Canicas A.C.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 0 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:29 - 01/05/2019
Atletico de Siero 0 - 5 Berron C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 1 - 3 U.D. Llanera B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 5 - 0 La Fresneda
C.D. Romanon B 2 - 2 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Deportiva Piloñesa 2 - 2 Escuela Futbol Oriente
The English School of Asturias 4 - 0 C.D. Llanes B
Condal C.F. 3 - 2 Ribadesella C.F.
S.D. Colloto 6 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Canicas A.C. 6 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
U.D. Llanera B 0 - 5 Berron C.F.
La Fresneda 1 - 3 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 0 - 5 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 0 C.D. Romanon B
C.D. Llanes B 3 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
Ribadesella C.F. 1 - 6 The English School of Asturias
Urraca C.F. B 0 - 4 Condal C.F.
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 3 - 3 S.D. Colloto
Canicas A.C. 6 - 1 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
Atletico de Siero 3 - 8 U.D. Llanera B
Berron C.F. 6 - 1 La Fresneda
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 2 - 4 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 1 - 3 Escuela Futbol Oriente
C.D. Romanon B 0 - 5 C.D. Llanes B
Deportiva Piloñesa D 12:00 Ribadesella C.F.
The English School of Asturias 1 - 1 Urraca C.F. B
Condal C.F. 3 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
S.D. Colloto 4 - 1 Canicas A.C.
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
La Fresneda 0 - 5 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 0 - 5 Berron C.F.
Escuela Futbol Oriente 5 - 0 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
C.D. Llanes B 3 - 2 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 5 C.D. Romanon B
Urraca C.F. B 5 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 5 - 1 The English School of Asturias
Canicas A.C. 7 - 2 Condal C.F.
S.D. Colloto 6 - 1 Atletico de Siero
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
La Fresneda 0 - 4 Atletico de Siero
U.D. Llanera B 4 - 3 C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B
Berron C.F. 5 - 0 Escuela Futbol Oriente
Atletico de Lugones S.D. C 2 - 1 C.D. Llanes B
Escuela de Futbol de Nava 8 - 3 Ribadesella C.F.
C.D. Romanon B 4 - 4 Urraca C.F. B
Deportiva Piloñesa 3 - 6 Atletico de Lugones S.D. B
The English School of Asturias 3 - 5 Canicas A.C.
Condal C.F. 2 - 4 S.D. Colloto
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa B 7 - 2 La Fresneda
Escuela Futbol Oriente 7 - 2 U.D. Llanera B
C.D. Llanes B 0 - 5 Berron C.F.
Ribadesella C.F. 3 - 1 Atletico de Lugones S.D. C
Urraca C.F. B 3 - 2 Escuela de Futbol de Nava
Atletico de Lugones S.D. B 7 - 2 C.D. Romanon B
Canicas A.C. 6 - 1 Deportiva Piloñesa
S.D. Colloto 4 - 1 The English School of Asturias
Atletico de Siero 3 - 3 Condal C.F.