Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 28/09/2019
Real Avilés B 5 - 0 San Fernando C.F. C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C 5 - 0 C. Hispano B
Club Victoria 5 - 0 Navarro C.F. B
Miranda C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Club Marino de Luanco B 0 - 5 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Mosconia C 1 - 6 C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces D
F.F. Las Vegas 0 - 5 C.D. Quirinal D
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
C. Hispano B 2 - 7 C.D. Femiastur
C.D. Raíces D 5 - 0 Club Marino de Luanco B
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
San Fernando C.F. C 0 - 5 Club Victoria
C.D. Los Campos E 0 - 5 Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Navarro C.F. B 5 - 0 Miranda C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 2 - 1 C.D. Mosconia C
C.D. Quirinal D 3 - 0 Real Avilés B
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
C.D. Femiastur 2 - 3 Club Marino de Luanco B
Miranda C.F. 0 - 5 San Fernando C.F. C
F.F. Las Vegas 1 - 6 C.D. Raíces D
C. Hispano B 0 - 5 C.D. Los Campos E
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C 4 - 0 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Club Victoria 7 - 2 C.D. Quirinal D
C.D. Mosconia C 4 - 2 Navarro C.F. B
Real Avilés B 4 - 3 Avilés Stadium C.F.
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 6 - 1 C. Hispano B
C.D. Raíces D 6 - 1 Real Avilés B
C.D. Los Campos E 2 - 1 C.D. Femiastur
Navarro C.F. B 1 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
C.D. Quirinal D 5 - 0 Miranda C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 0 - 5 Club Victoria
Club Marino de Luanco B 5 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
San Fernando C.F. C 6 - 5 C.D. Mosconia C
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
Real Avilés B 6 - 1 Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Mosconia C 1 - 6 C.D. Quirinal D
Miranda C.F. 0 - 5 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C. Hispano B 0 - 5 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur 6 - 1 F.F. Las Vegas
Club Victoria 4 - 1 C.D. Raíces D
C.D. Los Campos E 2 - 2 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C 6 - 1 San Fernando C.F. C
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 6 - 1 C.D. Femiastur
F.F. Las Vegas 1 - 6 Real Avilés B
C.D. Quirinal D 4 - 0 Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
C.D. Raíces D 5 - 0 Miranda C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Mosconia C
Club Marino de Luanco B 0 - 5 Club Victoria
Navarro C.F. B 1 - 1 C.D. Los Campos E
San Fernando C.F. C 6 - 1 C. Hispano B
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
Miranda C.F. 0 - 5 Club Marino de Luanco B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C 2 - 1 Avilés Stadium C.F.
C. Hispano B 0 - 5 C.D. Quirinal D
C.D. Villa de Pravia B 2 - 2 Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia C 0 - 5 C.D. Raíces D
C.D. Los Campos E 6 - 3 San Fernando C.F. C
Club Victoria 5 - 0 F.F. Las Vegas
C.D. Femiastur 0 - 5 Real Avilés B
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. 6 - 1 C. Hispano B
San Fernando C.F. C 3 - 3 C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Raíces D 7 - 2 Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Club Marino de Luanco B 1 - 0 C.D. Mosconia C
C.D. Quirinal D 5 - 2 C.D. Los Campos E
Real Avilés B 2 - 4 Club Victoria
F.F. Las Vegas 2 - 4 Miranda C.F.
Navarro C.F. B 2 - 2 C.D. Femiastur
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
Navarro C.F. B S San Fernando C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos E S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Quirinal D
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S Club Marino de Luanco B
C. Hispano B S C.D. Raíces D
C.D. Femiastur S Club Victoria
C.D. Mosconia C S F.F. Las Vegas
Miranda C.F. S Real Avilés B
Jornada:10 - 30/11/2019
F.F. Las Vegas S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Club Marino de Luanco B S C. Hispano B
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
San Fernando C.F. C S C.D. Femiastur
Club Victoria S Miranda C.F.
C.D. Raíces D S C.D. Los Campos E
Real Avilés B S C.D. Mosconia C
C.D. Quirinal D S Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:11 - 07/12/2019
San Fernando C.F. C S C.D. Quirinal D
C.D. Mosconia C S Club Victoria
C.D. Los Campos E S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Femiastur S Miranda C.F.
C. Hispano B S F.F. Las Vegas
Navarro C.F. B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Raíces D
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S Real Avilés B
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
Club Victoria S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
C.D. Raíces D S Navarro C.F. B
Miranda C.F. S C.D. Mosconia C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S San Fernando C.F. C
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Real Avilés B S C. Hispano B
C.D. Quirinal D S C.D. Femiastur
F.F. Las Vegas S C.D. Los Campos E
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
Navarro C.F. B S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S F.F. Las Vegas
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S Miranda C.F.
C.D. Los Campos E S Real Avilés B
C.D. Quirinal D S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Femiastur S C.D. Mosconia C
C. Hispano B S Club Victoria
San Fernando C.F. C S C.D. Raíces D
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
Miranda C.F. S C. Hispano B
F.F. Las Vegas S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Mosconia C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
C.D. Raíces D S C.D. Quirinal D
Real Avilés B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Club Marino de Luanco B S San Fernando C.F. C
C.D. Femiastur S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Club Victoria S C.D. Los Campos E
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Raíces D
C.D. Los Campos E S Miranda C.F.
Navarro C.F. B S Real Avilés B
San Fernando C.F. C S F.F. Las Vegas
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.D. Femiastur
C. Hispano B S C.D. Mosconia C
C.D. Quirinal D S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Club Victoria
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
C.D. Raíces D S C.D. Femiastur
C.D. Quirinal D S F.F. Las Vegas
San Fernando C.F. C S Real Avilés B
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Mosconia C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Club Marino de Luanco B
C. Hispano B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Miranda C.F.
Navarro C.F. B S Club Victoria
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
Miranda C.F. S Navarro C.F. B
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Raíces D
F.F. Las Vegas S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Mosconia C S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Club Victoria S San Fernando C.F. C
C.D. Femiastur S C. Hispano B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.D. Los Campos E
Real Avilés B S C.D. Quirinal D
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Los Campos E S C. Hispano B
San Fernando C.F. C S Miranda C.F.
C.D. Quirinal D S Club Victoria
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Mosconia C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Real Avilés B
C.D. Raíces D S F.F. Las Vegas
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Femiastur
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
Miranda C.F. S C.D. Quirinal D
Club Victoria S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Real Avilés B S C.D. Raíces D
C.D. Femiastur S C.D. Los Campos E
C.D. Mosconia C S San Fernando C.F. C
C. Hispano B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
F.F. Las Vegas S Club Marino de Luanco B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
C.D. Quirinal D S C.D. Mosconia C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Miranda C.F.
C.D. Raíces D S Club Victoria
Navarro C.F. B S C. Hispano B
San Fernando C.F. C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S C.D. Los Campos E
F.F. Las Vegas S C.D. Femiastur
Club Marino de Luanco B S Real Avilés B
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
C. Hispano B S San Fernando C.F. C
Miranda C.F. S C.D. Raíces D
C.D. Femiastur S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Club Victoria S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Mosconia C S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.D. Quirinal D
Real Avilés B S F.F. Las Vegas
C.D. Los Campos E S Navarro C.F. B
Jornada:22 - 07/03/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
F.F. Las Vegas S Club Victoria
San Fernando C.F. C S C.D. Los Campos E
Real Avilés B S C.D. Femiastur
Club Marino de Luanco B S Miranda C.F.
C.D. Raíces D S C.D. Mosconia C
C.D. Quirinal D S C. Hispano B
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Jornada:23 - 14/03/2020
C. Hispano B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Miranda C.F. S F.F. Las Vegas
Club Victoria S Real Avilés B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.D. Raíces D
C.D. Mosconia C S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Quirinal D
C.D. Femiastur S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S San Fernando C.F. C
Jornada:24 - 21/03/2020
C.D. Quirinal D S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
F.F. Las Vegas S C.D. Mosconia C
San Fernando C.F. C S Navarro C.F. B
Club Marino de Luanco B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Los Campos E
Club Victoria S C.D. Femiastur
Real Avilés B S Miranda C.F.
C.D. Raíces D S C. Hispano B
Jornada:25 - 28/03/2020
C.D. Los Campos E S C.D. Raíces D
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal D
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S F.F. Las Vegas
C.D. Femiastur S San Fernando C.F. C
Miranda C.F. S Club Victoria
C. Hispano B S Club Marino de Luanco B
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Mosconia C S Real Avilés B
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
Club Victoria S C.D. Mosconia C
C.D. Raíces D S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Quirinal D S San Fernando C.F. C
Avilés Stadium C.F. S Navarro C.F. B
Real Avilés B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Los Campos E
Miranda C.F. S C.D. Femiastur
F.F. Las Vegas S C. Hispano B
Jornada:27 - 25/04/2020
C.D. Mosconia C S Miranda C.F.
San Fernando C.F. C S Avilés Stadium C.F.
C.D. Los Campos E S F.F. Las Vegas
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S Club Victoria
Navarro C.F. B S C.D. Raíces D
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Club Marino de Luanco B
C. Hispano B S Real Avilés B
C.D. Femiastur S C.D. Quirinal D
Jornada:28 - 02/05/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Quirinal D
Club Victoria S C. Hispano B
F.F. Las Vegas S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
C.D. Mosconia C S C.D. Femiastur
C.D. Raíces D S San Fernando C.F. C
Club Marino de Luanco B S Navarro C.F. B
Miranda C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C
Real Avilés B S C.D. Los Campos E
Jornada:29 - 09/05/2020
Navarro C.F. B S F.F. Las Vegas
San Fernando C.F. C S Club Marino de Luanco B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco C S C.D. Mosconia C
C.D. Los Campos E S Club Victoria
C.D. Quirinal D S C.D. Raíces D
Avilés Stadium C.F. S C.D. Femiastur
C.D. Villa de Pravia B S Real Avilés B
C. Hispano B S Miranda C.F.
Jornada:30 - 16/05/2020
Club Victoria S C.D. Villa de Pravia B
Miranda C.F. S C.D. Los Campos E
F.F. Las Vegas S San Fernando C.F. C
Real Avilés B S Navarro C.F. B
C.D. Raíces D S Avilés Stadium C.F.
Club Marino de Luanco B S C.D. Quirinal D
C.D. Mosconia C S C. Hispano B
C.D. Femiastur S Grupo Deportivo Bosco C