Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 00/00/0000
San Fernando C.F. B - Real Avilés C
Navarro C.F. S 11:00 C.D. Raices E
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C - S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Quirinal E S 13:00 Avilés Stadium C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos C - Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.F. Versalles S 13:00 S.D. Cancienes
Club Victoria B - C.D. Femiastur B
C. Hispano - C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:2 - 05/10/2019
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Femiastur B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Raices E S C.D. Quirinal E
Real Avilés C S Club Victoria B
S.D. Cancienes S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Mosconia B S San Fernando C.F. B
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C. Hispano
Jornada:3 - 12/10/2019
C.D. Quirinal E S C.D. Femiastur B
San Fernando C.F. B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Club Victoria B S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
C.D. Los Campos C S C. Hispano
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Raices E
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S S.D. Cancienes
Navarro C.F. S Real Avilés C
Jornada:4 - 19/10/2019
S.D. Cancienes S C.D. Los Campos C
C. Hispano S San Fernando C.F. B
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Raices E S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Club Victoria B
C.D. Mosconia B S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Femiastur B S C.F. Versalles
Real Avilés C S C.D. Quirinal E
Jornada:5 - 26/10/2019
S.D. Cancienes S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Raices E
Navarro C.F. S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Campos C S San Fernando C.F. B
C.F. Versalles S Real Avilés C
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.D. Femiastur B
Club Victoria B S C. Hispano
C.D. Quirinal E S C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:6 - 02/11/2019
C.D. Raices E S S.D. Cancienes
C.D. Femiastur B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
San Fernando C.F. B S Club Victoria B
C. Hispano S Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S C.D. Los Campos C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Quirinal E
C.D. Mosconia B S C.F. Versalles
Real Avilés C S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Jornada:7 - 09/11/2019
S.D. Cancienes S C.D. Femiastur B
C.F. Versalles S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Quirinal E S C. Hispano
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.D. Mosconia B
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S C.D. Raices E
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Real Avilés C
C.D. Los Campos C S Club Victoria B
Navarro C.F. S San Fernando C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 16/11/2019
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Raices E S C.D. Los Campos C
C. Hispano S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Femiastur B S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
C.D. Mosconia B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Club Victoria B S Navarro C.F.
Real Avilés C S S.D. Cancienes
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Quirinal E
Jornada:9 - 23/11/2019
S.D. Cancienes S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Raices E S C.D. Femiastur B
C.F. Versalles S San Fernando C.F. B
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S Real Avilés C
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Los Campos C S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C. Hispano
C.D. Quirinal E S Club Victoria B
Jornada:10 - 30/11/2019
Real Avilés C S C.D. Raices E
Club Victoria B S C.F. Versalles
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S S.D. Cancienes
C. Hispano S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Mosconia B S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
C.D. Femiastur B S C.D. Los Campos C
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Quirinal E
Jornada:11 - 07/12/2019
S.D. Cancienes S C. Hispano
C.D. Raices E S C.D. Mosconia B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Club Victoria B
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.F. Versalles S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Femiastur B S Real Avilés C
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Quirinal E
Jornada:12 - 14/12/2019
Club Victoria B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Raices E
C.D. Quirinal E S C.F. Versalles
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Femiastur B
Real Avilés C S C.D. Los Campos C
C. Hispano S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
San Fernando C.F. B S S.D. Cancienes
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2019
S.D. Cancienes S Club Victoria B
C.D. Los Campos C S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Femiastur B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.D. Quirinal E
C.D. Raices E S C. Hispano
Real Avilés C S C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:14 - 11/01/2020
C.D. Quirinal E S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Navarro C.F. S S.D. Cancienes
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Mosconia B
C. Hispano S C.D. Femiastur B
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Raices E
Club Victoria B S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Real Avilés C
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Jornada:15 - 18/01/2020
Real Avilés C S C. Hispano
S.D. Cancienes S C.D. Quirinal E
C.D. Raices E S Club Victoria B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.D. Los Campos C
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Mosconia B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Femiastur B S San Fernando C.F. B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.F. Versalles
Jornada:16 - 25/01/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Los Campos C
Real Avilés C S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur B S Club Victoria B
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S C.D. Quirinal E
C.D. Mosconia B S C. Hispano
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Raices E S Navarro C.F.
S.D. Cancienes S C.F. Versalles
Jornada:17 - 01/02/2020
C.D. Los Campos C S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Femiastur B
Club Victoria B S Real Avilés C
C.D. Quirinal E S C.D. Raices E
C. Hispano S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Mosconia B
C.F. Versalles S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S S.D. Cancienes
Jornada:18 - 08/02/2020
C.D. Femiastur B S C.D. Quirinal E
C.D. Mosconia B S Club Victoria B
Real Avilés C S Navarro C.F.
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
S.D. Cancienes S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Raices E S C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano S C.D. Los Campos C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S San Fernando C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 15/02/2020
Club Victoria B S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Quirinal E S Real Avilés C
C.D. Los Campos C S S.D. Cancienes
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Mosconia B
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Femiastur B
San Fernando C.F. B S C. Hispano
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.D. Raices E
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
Jornada:20 - 22/02/2020
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S S.D. Cancienes
C.D. Raices E S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Navarro C.F.
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Quirinal E
C. Hispano S Club Victoria B
Real Avilés C S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Femiastur B S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Jornada:21 - 29/02/2020
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Femiastur B
Club Victoria B S San Fernando C.F. B
S.D. Cancienes S C.D. Raices E
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Mosconia B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Real Avilés C
Navarro C.F. S C. Hispano
C.D. Los Campos C S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
C.D. Quirinal E S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Jornada:22 - 07/03/2020
C.D. Femiastur B S S.D. Cancienes
C. Hispano S C.D. Quirinal E
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Raices E S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.F. Versalles
Club Victoria B S C.D. Los Campos C
Real Avilés C S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
San Fernando C.F. B S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:23 - 14/03/2020
C.D. Quirinal E S San Fernando C.F. B
C.F. Versalles S C. Hispano
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Mosconia B
Navarro C.F. S Club Victoria B
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S C.D. Femiastur B
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Raices E
S.D. Cancienes S Real Avilés C
Jornada:24 - 21/03/2020
San Fernando C.F. B S C.F. Versalles
C. Hispano S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Real Avilés C S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
C.D. Mosconia B S S.D. Cancienes
Club Victoria B S C.D. Quirinal E
Navarro C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Femiastur B S C.D. Raices E
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Jornada:25 - 28/03/2020
C.D. Quirinal E S Navarro C.F.
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S San Fernando C.F. B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C. Hispano
C.F. Versalles S Club Victoria B
S.D. Cancienes S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Raices E S Real Avilés C
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Femiastur B
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S C.D. Mosconia B
Jornada:26 - 18/04/2020
C.D. Quirinal E S C.D. Los Campos C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
San Fernando C.F. B S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
Club Victoria B S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Real Avilés C S C.D. Femiastur B
Navarro C.F. S C.F. Versalles
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Raices E
C. Hispano S S.D. Cancienes
Jornada:27 - 25/04/2020
S.D. Cancienes S San Fernando C.F. B
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S Club Victoria B
C.D. Los Campos C S Real Avilés C
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S C. Hispano
C.D. Femiastur B S C.D. Mosconia B
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Quirinal E
C.D. Raices E S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:28 - 02/05/2020
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Femiastur B
C. Hispano S C.D. Raices E
C.F. Versalles S C.D. Los Campos C
Club Victoria B S S.D. Cancienes
C.D. Mosconia B S Real Avilés C
Navarro C.F. S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
San Fernando C.F. B S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
C.D. Quirinal E S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
Jornada:29 - 09/05/2020
C.D. Mosconia B S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Raices E S San Fernando C.F. B
C.D. Femiastur B S C. Hispano
C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C S C.F. Versalles
Real Avilés C S Grupo Deportivo Bosco
S.D. Rayo Villalegre S C.D. Quirinal E
Avilés Stadium C.F. C S Club Victoria B
S.D. Cancienes S Navarro C.F.
Jornada:30 - 16/05/2020
Navarro C.F. S Avilés Stadium C.F. C
Grupo Deportivo Bosco S C.D. Mosconia B
San Fernando C.F. B S C.D. Femiastur B
C. Hispano S Real Avilés C
Club Victoria B S C.D. Raices E
C.F. Versalles S S.D. Rayo Villalegre
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. C
C.D. Quirinal E S S.D. Cancienes